Home Forums General Karting Discussion EKN Trackside: USPKS – Pittsburgh

This topic contains 64 replies, has 1 voice, and was last updated by  David Cole 4 years, 3 months ago.

  • Author
    Posts
  • #30816

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    The 2014 United States Pro Kart Series is at the halfway point, and now heads to the Pittsburgh International Race Complex in Wampum, PA for Round Five and Six. The four TaG and four Yamaha categories will continue their chase for the championship in the eight-round title fight this weekend, returning back to the season finale location of last year.

    Continue to watch this thread throughout the weekend for top-10 results as well as links to daily reports, event page and EKN Trackside Live page.

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #30860

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Mini Rok Cadet Happy Hour

    1. Lance Fenderson – 1:02.085
    2. Dylan Tavella
    3. Lachlan DeFrancesco
    4. Drew Lindley
    5. Devin Boutot
    6. John Paul Southern Jr.
    7. Sam Mayer
    8. Austin Schaff
    9. Sam Paley
    10. Robert Noaker III

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #30862

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Pro Happy Hour

    1. Jacob McWhirter – 1:01.170
    2. Derek Dignan
    3. Chuck Tate
    4. Brandon Jarsocrak
    5. Collin Griffin
    6. Nick Landi
    7. Dakota Pesek
    8. Tony Jump
    9. Shawn Sharkey
    10. Camden Speth

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #30867

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Parilla Challenge Happy Hour

    1. Francois Brun-Wibaux – 57.982
    2. Connor Sideri
    3. Cristian Vomir
    4. John DaCosta
    5. John Flucker
    6. Laurentiu Mardan

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #30868

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Junior Happy Hour

    1. Simon Sikes – 1:00.088
    2. David Malukas
    3. Zach Holden
    4. Roman DeAngelis
    5. Mike McAndrews
    6. Evan Fritts
    7. Sheldon Mills
    8. Brandon Lemke
    9. David Kalb
    10. Matt Solarczyk

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #30870

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Cadet Happy Hour

    1. Lance Fenderson – 1:04.243
    2. Sam Mayer
    3. Jason Welage
    4. Dylan Tavella
    5. John Paul Southern Jr.
    6. Samuel Paley
    7. Robert Noaker III
    8. Ian Hornish
    9. Drew Lindley
    10. Devin Boutot

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #30871

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Rookie Happy Hour

    1. Luca Mars – 1:05.633
    2. Ryan Detlor
    3. Tyler Maxson
    4. Gunnar Bischoff
    5. Nico Montileone
    6. Caleb Bacon
    7. Owen Mahle
    8. Donald Whorton II
    9. Chester Brimer
    10. Emily Huntmacher

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #30872

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Leopard Junior Happy Hour

    1. Matt Solarczyk – 56.242
    2. David Malukas
    3. Mike McAndrews
    4. Ryan Norberg
    5. Zach Holden
    6. Anthony Gangi Jr.
    7. Braden Eves
    8. Brandon Lemke
    9. Nick Luedeke
    10. Julia Boos

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #30873

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Leopard Pro Happy Hour

    1. Elliot Finlayson – 55.476
    2. Jesus Rios
    3. Garrett Johnston
    4. Mike Giessen
    5. Robert Bujdoso
    6. Mark Boos
    7. Dustin Stross
    8. Andrew Bujdoso
    9. Derek Dignan
    10. Sam Cate

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #30902

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Mini Rok Cadet Sat. Qualifying

    1. Devin Boutot – 1:01.992
    2. Alex Verhagen
    3. Dylan Tavella
    4. Lance Fenderson
    5. Sam Mayer
    6. Robert Noaker III
    7. Drew Lindley
    8. John Paul Southern Jr.
    9. Giovanni Bromante
    10. Austin Schaff

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #30903

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Pro Sat. Qualifying

    1. Brandon Jarsocrak – 1:01.094
    2. Derek Dignan
    3. Jacob McWhirter
    4. Camden Speth
    5. Dakota Pesek
    6. Shawn Sharkey
    7. Collin Griffin
    8. Darin Marcus
    9. Nick Landi
    10. Adam Crepin

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #30904

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Junior Sat. Qualifying

    1. Simon Sikes – 59.948
    2. David Malukas
    3. Zach Holden
    4. Mike McAndrews
    5. Roman DeAngelis
    6. Nick Luedeke
    7. David Kalb
    8. Brandon Lemke
    9. Dario Cangialosi
    10. Savannah Fitzgerald

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #30905

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Rookie Sat. Qualifying

    1. Luca Mars – 1:06.450
    2. Nico Montileone
    3. Tyler Maxson
    4. Ryan Detlor
    5. Gunnar Bischoff
    6. Chester Brimer
    7. Conner Churchill
    8. Owen Mahle
    9. Dawson Crum
    10. Emily Huntmacher

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #30906

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Cadet Sat. Qualifying

    1. Sam Mayer – 1:04.209
    2. Devin Boutot
    3. Jason Welage
    4. Drew Lindley
    5. Steven Dial
    6. Giovanni Bromante
    7. Robert Noaker III
    8. Austin Schaff
    9. Dylan Tavella
    10. Madison Campeau

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #30907

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Leopard Junior Sat. Qualifying

    1. Mike McAndrews – 56.391
    2. Ryan Norberg
    3. Brandon Lemke
    4. Zach Holden
    5. David Malukas
    6. Anthony Gangi Jr.
    7. Matt Solarczyk
    8. Braden Eves
    9. Nolan Ruocco
    10. Nick Luedeke

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #30908

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Leopard Pro Sat. Qualifying

    1. Robert Bujdoso – 55.419
    2. Mike Giessen
    3. Mark Boos
    4. Dustin Stross
    5. Elliot Finlayson
    6. Garrett Johnston
    7. Sam Cate
    8. AJ Myers
    9. Andrew Bujdoso
    10. Jesus Rios

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #30909

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Parilla Challenge Sat. Qualifying

    1. Cristian Vomir – 57.468
    2. Connor Sideri
    3. John DaCosta
    4. Francois Brun-Wibaux
    5. John Flucker
    6. Laurentiu Mardan

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #30910

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Mini Rok Cadet Sat. Heat 1

    1. John Paul Southern Jr. +0.034
    2. Lance Fenderson
    3. Dylan Tavella
    4. Alex Verhagen
    5. Sam Mayer
    6. Devin Boutot
    7. Austin Schaff
    8. Jason Welage
    9. Robert Noaker III
    10. Giovanni Bromante

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #30911

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Pro Sat. Heat 1

    1. Darin Marcus
    2. Brandon Jarsocrak
    3. Shawn Sharkey
    4. Jacob McWhirter
    5. Camden Speth
    6. Nick Landi
    7. Chuck Tate
    8. Collin Griffin
    9. Adam Crepin
    10. Trevor DeLong

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #30912

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Parilla Challenge Sat. Heat 1

    1. Cristian Vomir +3.011
    2. Connor Sideri
    3. John Flucker
    4. Francois Brun-Wibaux
    5. John DaCosta
    6. Laurentiu Mardan

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #30913

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Junior Sat. Heat 1

    1. Simon Sikes +0.158
    2. David Malukas
    3. Zach Holden
    4. Brandon Lemke
    5. Matt Solarczyk
    6. Nick Luedeke
    7. Mike McAndrews
    8. David Kalb
    9. Savannah Fitzgerald
    10. Becker Reardon

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #30917

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Cadet Sat. Heat 1

    1. Devin Boutot +0.198
    2. Giovanni Bromante
    3. John Paul Southern Jr.
    4. Austin Schaff
    5. Drew Lindley
    6. Steven Dial
    7. Madison Campeau
    8. Samuel Paley
    9. Lance Fenderson
    10. Alex Bertagnoli

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #30918

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Rookie Sat. Heat 1

    1. Luca Mars _3.653
    2. Nico Montileone
    3. Owen Mahle
    4. Tyler Maxson
    5. Gunnar Bischoff
    6. Caleb Bacon
    7. Donald Whorton II
    8. Conner Churchill
    9. Chester Brimer
    10. Ryan Detlor

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #30920

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Leopard Junior Sat. Heat 1

    1. David Malukas +0.216
    2. Nolan Ruocco
    3. Matt Solarczyk
    4. Brandon Lemke
    5. Braden Eves
    6. Abby McLaughlin
    7. Mike McAndrews
    8. Neil Verhagen
    9. Roman DeAngelis
    10. Julia Boos

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #30921

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Leopard Pro Sat. Heat 1

    1. Mike Giessen +0.751
    2. Robert Bujdoso
    3. Dustin Stross
    4. Elliot Finlayson
    5. Garrett Johnston
    6. Mark Boos
    7. Sam Cate
    8. AJ Myers
    9. Andrew Bujdoso
    10. Kyle Kalish

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #30923

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Mini Rok Sat. Heat 2

    1. Dylan Tavella +0.103
    2. John Paul Southern Jr.
    3. Devin Boutot
    4. Alex Verhagen
    5. Lance Fenderson
    6. Sam Mayer
    7. Lachlan DeFrancesco
    8. Jason Welage
    9. Austin Schaff
    10. Giovanni Bromante

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #30924

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Pro Sat. Heat 2

    1. Dakota Pesek +0.547
    2. Jacob McWhirter
    3. Brandon Jarsocrak
    4. Derek Dignan
    5. Shawn Sharkey
    6. Tony Jump
    7. Camden Speth
    8. Nick Landi
    9. Collin Griffin
    10. Chuck Tate

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #30926

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Parilla Challenge Sat. Heat 2

    1. Cristian Vomir +0.122
    2. Francois Brun-Wibaux
    3. John Flucker
    4. John DaCosta
    5. Connor Sideri
    6. Laurentiu Mardan

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #30927

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Junior Sat. Heat 2

    1. Zach Holden +0.041
    2. Simon Sikes
    3. David Malukas
    4. Roman DeAngelis
    5. Mike McAndrews
    6. Nick Luedeke
    7. Matt Solarczyk
    8. Becker Reardon
    9. David Kalb
    10. Dario Cangialosi

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #30928

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Cadet Sat. Heat 2:

    1. Dylan Tavella +0.168
    2. Sam Mayer
    3. Drew Lindley
    4. Austin Schaff
    5. Devin Boutot
    6. John Paul Southern Jr.
    7. Lance Fenderson
    8. Giovanni Bromante
    9. Robert Noaker III
    10. Madison Campeau

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #30930

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Rookie Sat. Heat 2

    1. Luca Mars +4.039
    2. Ryan Detlor
    3. Tyler Maxson
    4. Gunnar Bischoff
    5. Nico Montileone
    6. Owen Mahle
    7. Donald Whorton II
    8. Chester Brimer
    9. Caleb Bacon
    10. Conner Churchill

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #30932

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Leopard Junior Sat. Heat 2

    1. Ryan Norberg +5.086
    2. Matt Solarczyk
    3. Anthony Gangi Jr.
    4. Nolan Ruocco
    5. Julia Boos
    6. Abby McLaughlin
    7. Roman DeAngelis
    8. Sasha Brun-Wibaux
    9. Jarrett Belge
    10. Dario Canialosi

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #30933

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Leopard Pro Sat. Heat 2

    1. Mike Giessen +1.241
    2. Elliot Finlayson
    3. Mark Boos
    4. Garrett Johnston
    5. Dustin Stross
    6. AJ Myers
    7. Roger Ralston Jr.
    8. Andrew Bujdoso
    9. Jesus Rios
    10. Kyle Kalish

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #30935

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Mini Rok Cadet Sat. Final

    1. John Paul Southern Jr. +0.276
    2. Dylan Tavella
    3. Alex Verhagen
    4. Lachlan DeFrancesco
    5. Lance Fenderson
    6. Sam Mayer
    7. Jason Welage
    8. Austin Schaff
    9. Robert Noaker III
    10. Devin Boutot

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #30936

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Pro Sat. Main

    1. Dakota Pesek
    2. Brandon Jarsocrak
    3. Tony Jump
    4. Derek Dignan
    5. Nick Landi
    6. Shawn Sharkey
    7. Killian Keaveny
    8. Collin Griffin
    9. Camden Speth
    10. Chuck Tate

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #30937

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Parilla Challenge Sat. Main

    1. Francois Brun-Wibaux +1.431
    2. Cristian Vomir
    3. Laurentiu Mardan
    4. John DaCosta
    5. John Flucker
    6. Connor Sideri

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #30938

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Junior Sat. Main

    1. Zach Holden +0.070
    2. Brandon Lemke
    3. Matt Solarczyk
    4. Nick Luedeke
    5. Evan Fritts
    6. Dario Cangialosi
    7. Xander Clements
    8. Rylee Osborn
    9. Jordan Griffith
    10. Savannah Fitzgerald

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #30940

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Cadet Sat. Main

    1. Dylan Tavella +0.005
    2. Sam Mayer
    3. John Paul Southern Jr.
    4. Giovanni Bromante
    5. Lance Fenderson
    6. Jason Welage
    7. Devin Boutot
    8. Drew Lindley
    9. Robert Noaker III
    10. Austin Schaff

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #30941

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Rookie Sat. Main

    1. Luca Mars +0.076
    2. Tyler Maxson
    3. Owen Mahle
    4. Donald Whorton II
    5. Nico Montileone
    6. Ryan Detlor
    7. Caleb Bacon
    8. Gunnar Bischoff
    9. Conner Churchill
    10. Chester Brimer

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #30942

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Leopard Junior Sat. Main

    1. Ryan Norberg +3.694
    2. Anthony Gangi Jr.
    3. Julia Boos
    4. Nolan Ruocco
    5. Brandon Lemke
    6. Nick Luedeke
    7. Neil Verhagen
    8. Roman DeAngelis
    9. Zach Holden
    10. David Malukas

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #30943

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Leopard Pro Sat. Main

    1. Mike Giessen +0.379
    2. AJ Myers
    3. Elliott Finlayson
    4. Robert Bujdoso
    5. Andrew Bujdoso
    6. Kyle Kalish
    7. Dustin Stross
    8. Brandon Jarsocrak
    9. Nick Landi
    10. Sam Cate

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #30963

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Series officials have elected to remove the second round of heat races to avoid weather coming in today – Format is Qualifying – 10 lap heat – 16 lap main

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #30964

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Mini Rok Cadet Sun. Qualifying

    1. Lachlan DeFrancesco – 1:02.039
    2. Sam Mayer
    3. Dylan Tavella
    4. Pauly Massimino
    5. John Paul Southern Jr.
    6. Lance Fenderson
    7. Devin Boutot
    8. Alex Verhagen
    9. Jason Welage
    10. Alex Bertagnoli

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #30965

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Pro Sun. Qualifying

    1. Brandon Jarsocrak – 1:01.478
    2. Dakota Pesek
    3. Tony Jump
    4. Collin Griffin
    5. Jacob McWhirter
    6. Killian Keaveny
    7. Shawn Sharkey
    8. Camden Speth
    9. Derek Dignan
    10. Trevor DeLong

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #30966

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Junior Sun. Qualifying

    1. Matt Solarczyk – 1:00.041
    2. Mike McAndrews
    3. Roman DeAngelis
    4. David Malukas
    5. Simon Sikes
    6. Nick Luedeke
    7. David Kalb
    8. Brandon Lemke
    9. Zach Holden
    10. Dario Cangialosi

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #30967

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Cadet Sun. Qualifying:

    1. Dylan Tavella – 1:04.345
    2. Lance Fenderson
    3. John Paul Southern Jr.
    4. Madison Campeau
    5. Aidan Harrington
    6. Sam Mayer
    7. Elliott Budzinski
    8. Pauly Massimino
    9. Jason Welage
    10. Connor Ferris

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #30968

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Rookie Sun. Qualifying:

    1. Gunnar Bischoff – 1:06.735
    2. Caleb Bacon
    3. Donald Whorton II
    4. Luca Mars
    5. Nico Montileone
    6. Tyler Maxson
    7. Owen Mahle
    8. Chester Brimer
    9. Dawson Brum
    10. Ryan Detlor

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #30970

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Leopard Junior Sun. Qualifying:

    1. David Malukas – 56.311
    2. Brandon Lemke
    3. Mike McAndrews
    4. Braden Eves
    5. Zach Holden
    6. Matt Solarczyk
    7. Ryan Norberg
    8. Julia Boos
    9. Anthony Gangi Jr.
    10. Abby McLaughlin

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #30971

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Leopard Pro Sun. Qualifying:

    1. Mike Giessen – 55.405
    2. Garrett Johnston
    3. Robert Bujdoso
    4. AJ Myers
    5. Dustin Stross
    6. Mark Boos
    7. Andrew Bujdoso
    8. Jesus Rios
    9. Elliott Finlayson
    10. Trent Walko

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #30973

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Mini Rok Cadet Sun. Heat:

    1. Lachlan DeFrancesco +0.048
    2. John Paul Southern Jr.
    3. Alex Verhagen
    4. Dylan Tavella
    5. Devin Boutot
    6. Sam Mayer
    7. Lance Fenderson
    8. Jason Welage
    9. Giovanni Bromante
    10. Austin Schaff

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #30974

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Pro Sun. Heat:

    1. Brandon Jarsocrak +0.254
    2. Tony Jump
    3. Dakota Pesek
    4. Shawn Sharkey
    5. Killian Keaveny
    6. Camden Speth
    7. Nick Landi
    8. Chuck Tate
    9. Derek Dignan
    10. Trevor DeLong

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #30976

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Parilla Challenge Sun. Heat:

    1. Francois Brun-Wibaux +0.230
    2. Connor Sideri
    3. Cristian Vomir
    4. Laurentiu Mardan
    5. John DaCosta
    6. John Flucker

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #30978

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Junior Sun. Heat:

    1. David Malukas +
    2. Matt Solarczyk
    3. Roman DeAngelis
    4. Zach Holden
    5. Brandon Lemke
    6. Simon Sikes
    7. Dario Cangialosi
    8. David Kalb
    9. Savannah Fitzgerald
    10. Mike McAndrews

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #30979

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Cadet Sun. Heat

    1. Dylan Tavella +0.061
    2. Sam Mayer
    3. Lance Fenderson
    4. John Paul Southern Jr.
    5. Devin Boutot
    6. Madison Campeau
    7. Jason Welage
    8. Aidan Harrington
    9. Austin Schaff
    10. Giovanni Bromante

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #30980

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Rookie Sun. Heat:

    1. Luca Mars +0.047
    2. Gunnar Bischoff
    3. Caleb Bacon
    4. Tyler Maxson
    5. Donald Whorton II
    6. Owen Mahle
    7. Nico Montileone
    8. Ryan Detlor
    9. Conner Churchill
    10. Chester Brimer

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #30981

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Leopard Junior Sun. Heat:

    1. David Malukas +0.361
    2. Mike McAndrews
    3. Brandon Lemke
    4. Braden Eves
    5. Ryan Norberg
    6. Matt Solarczyk
    7. Zach Holden
    8. Julia Boos
    9. Abby McLaughlin
    10. Neil Verhagen

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #30982

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Leopard Pro Sun. Heat:

    1. Mike Giessen +
    2. AJ Myers
    3. Dustin Stross
    4. Andrew Bujdoso
    5. Jacob Donald
    6. Trent Walko
    7. Roger Ralston Jr.
    8. Cal Stewart
    9. Garrett Johnston
    10. TJ Koyen

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #30986

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Mini Rok Cadet Sun. Main

    1. Alex Verhagen +0.039
    2. Lachlan DeFrancesco
    3. Dylan Tavella
    4. Jason Welage
    5. Sam Mayer
    6. Lance Fenderson
    7. Pauly Massimino
    8. Austin Schaff
    9. Sam Paley
    10. Devin Boutot

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #30988

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Pro Sun. Main

    1. Brandon Jarsocrak +
    2. Dakota Pesek
    3. Derek Dignan
    4. Shawn Sharkey
    5. Killian Keaveny
    6. Jacob McWhirter
    7. Camden Speth
    8. Adam Crepin
    9. Tony Jump
    10. Trevor DeLong

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #30989

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Parilla Challenge Sun. Main

    1. Francois Brun-Wibaux +0.979
    2. Cristian Vomir
    3. John Flucker
    4. Connor Sideri
    5. Laurentiu Mardan
    6. John DaCosta

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #30990

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Junior Sun. Main

    1. David Malukas +0.411
    2. Roman DeAngelis
    3. Matt Solarczyk
    4. Brandon Lemke
    5. Nick Luedeke
    6. Zach Holden
    7. Simon Sikes
    8. Becker Reardon
    9. Xander Clements
    10. Jordan Griffith

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #30992

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Cadet Sun. Main

    1. Devin Boutot +0.067
    2. Lance Fenderson
    3. John Paul Southern Jr.
    4. Sam Mayer
    5. Dylan Tavella
    6. Drew Lindley
    7. Madison Campeau
    8. Jason Welage
    9. Giovanni Bromante
    10. Robert Noaker III

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #30994

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Rookie Sun. Main

    1. Luca Mars +0.056
    2. Gunnar Bischoff
    3. Caleb Bacon
    4. Donald Whorton II
    5. Nico Montileone
    6. Ryan Detlor
    7. Dawson Crum
    8. Emily Huntmacher
    9. Conner Churchill
    10. Chester Brimer

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #30998

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Leopard Junior Sun. Main

    1. Zach Holden +5.329
    2. Matt Solarczyk
    3. Julia Boos
    4. Braden Eves
    5. Neil Verhagen
    6. Nolan Ruocco
    7. Jarrett Belge
    8. Emily Hurlbert
    9. Anthony Gangi Jr.
    10. Dario Cangialosi

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #30999

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Leopard Pro Sun. Main

    1. Mike Giessen +6.645
    2. AJ Myers
    3. Dustin Stross
    4. Trent Walko
    5. Michael Geringer
    6. Kyle Kalish
    7. Mark Boos
    8. Elliot Finlayson
    9. Jesus Rios
    10. Adam Crepin

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

You must be logged in to reply to this topic.