Home Forums General Karting Discussion EKN Trackside: USPKS – New Castle

Viewing 62 reply threads
  • Author
    Posts
    • #31990
      David Cole
      Keymaster

      This weekend is the finale of the 2014 United States Pro Kart Series, set for the New Castle Motorsports Park in New Castle, Indiana. Another event of over 100 entries will converge to the popular 1-mile course to decide the eight champions – four in TaG and four in Yamaha.

      Continue to watch this thread throughout the weekend for top-10 results as well as links to daily reports, event page and EKN Trackside Live page.

      David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

    • #32042
      David Cole
      Keymaster

      Mini Rok Cadet Happy Hour

      1. Alex Bertagnoli – 1:13.125
      2. Alex Verhagen
      3. Jason Welage
      4. Austin Schaff
      5. Lance Fenderson
      6. Sam Mayer
      7. Lachlan DeFrancesco
      8. Giovanni Bromante
      9. Connor Cass
      10. Devin Boutot

      David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

    • #32044
      David Cole
      Keymaster

      Yamaha Pro Happy Hour

      1. Trevor DeLong – 1:12.526
      2. Brandon Jarsocrak
      3. Tony Jump
      4. Derek Dignan
      5. Killian Keaveny
      6. Camden Speth
      7. Dakota Pesek
      8. Collin Griffin
      9. Scott Kopp
      10. Kevin Nelson

      David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

    • #32045
      David Cole
      Keymaster

      Parilla Challenge Happy Hour

      1. Cristian Vomir – 1:08.187
      2. Francois Brun-Wibaux
      3. Laurentiu Mardan

      David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

    • #32046
      David Cole
      Keymaster

      Yamaha Junior Happy Hour

      1. David Malukas – 1:10.596
      2. Zach Holden
      3. Brandon Lemke
      4. Becker Reardon
      5. Mike McAndrews
      6. Simon Sikes
      7. John Paul Southern Jr.
      8. Ben Varner
      9. Nick Luedeke
      10. Dario Cangialosi

      David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

    • #32047
      David Cole
      Keymaster

      Yamaha Cadet Happy Hour

      1. Austin Schaff – 1:16.457
      2. Dylan Tavella
      3. Lachlan DeFrancesco
      4. Alex Bertagnoli
      5. Madison Campeau
      6. Jason Welage
      7. Connor Cass
      8. Sam Mayer
      9. Steven Dial
      10. Elliott Budzinski

      David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

    • #32048
      David Cole
      Keymaster

      Yamaha Rookie Happy Hour

      1. Luca Mars – 1:17.877
      2. Gunnar Bischoff
      3. Caleb Bacon
      4. Tyler Maxson
      5. Ryan Detlor
      6. Donald Whorton II
      7. Aidan Hinds
      8. Owen Mahle
      9. Chester Brimer
      10. Nico Montileone

      David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

    • #32049
      David Cole
      Keymaster

      Leopard Pro Happy Hour

      1. Dustin Stross – 1:05.533
      2. Mike Giessen
      3. Derek Dignan
      4. Elliott Finlayson
      5. Brandon Jarsocrak
      6. AJ Myers
      7. Kyle Kalish
      8. Mick Gabriel
      9. Mark Boos
      10. Phil DeLaO

      David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

    • #32050
      David Cole
      Keymaster

      Leopard Junior Happy Hour

      1. Zach Holden – 1:06.203
      2. Anthony Gangi Jr.
      3. Mike McAndrews
      4. Braden Eves
      5. John Paul Southern Jr.
      6. Brandon Lemke
      7. Michael Benyahia
      8. Dario Cangialosi
      9. David Ilavia
      10. Ryan Norberg

      David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

    • #32065
      David Cole
      Keymaster

      Mini Rok Cadet Sat. Qualifying

      1. Alex Bertagnoli – 1:13.443
      2. Dylan Tavella
      3. Jason Welage
      4. Alex Verhagen
      5. Robert Noaker III
      6. Lance Fenderson
      7. Sam Paley
      8. Devin Boutot
      9. Lachlan DeFrancesco
      10. Sam Mayer

      David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

    • #32066
      David Cole
      Keymaster

      Yamaha Pro Sat. Qualifying

      1. Brandon Jarsocrak – 1:13.543
      2. Collin Griffin
      3. Camden Speth
      4. Dakota Pesek
      5. Kevin Nelson
      6. Derek Dignan
      7. Killian Keaveny
      8. James Brock
      9. Tony Jump
      10. Trevor DeLong

      David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

    • #32067
      David Cole
      Keymaster

      Yamaha Junior Sat. Qualifying

      1. Zach Holden – 1:10.951
      2. Mike McAndrews
      3. JP Southern Jr.
      4. David Malukas
      5. Brandon Lemke
      6. Simon Sikes
      7. Ben Varner
      8. Becker Reardon
      9. Nick Luedeke
      10. Sheldon Mills

      David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

    • #32070
      David Cole
      Keymaster

      Yamaha Cadet Sat. Qualifying

      1. Dylan Tavella – 1:16.480
      2. Lance Fenderson
      3. Sam Mayer
      4. Devin Boutot
      5. Pauly Massimino
      6. Jason Welage
      7. Alex Bertagnoli
      8. Aidan Harrington
      9. Madison Campeau
      10. Austin Schaff

      David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

    • #32071
      David Cole
      Keymaster

      Yamaha Rookie Sat. Qualifying

      1. Luca Mars – 1:19.187
      2. Tyler Maxson
      3. Gunnar Bischoff
      4. Owen Mahle
      5. Aidan Hinds
      6. Caleb Bacon
      7. Donald Whorton II
      8. Ryan Detlor
      9. Chester Brimer
      10. Conner Churchill

      David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

    • #32072
      David Cole
      Keymaster

      Parilla Challenge Sat. Qualifying

      1. Cristian Vomir – 1:08.088
      2. Francois Brun-Wibaux
      3. Laurentiu Mardan

      David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

    • #32076
      David Cole
      Keymaster

      Leopard Pro Sat. Qualifying

      1. AJ Myers – 1:04.772
      2. Dustin Stross
      3. Mike Giessen
      4. Derek Dignan
      5. Andrick Zeen
      6. Kyle Kalish
      7. Mark Boos
      8. Brandon Jarsocrak
      9. Phil DeLaO
      10. Cal Stewart

      David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

    • #32077
      David Cole
      Keymaster

      Leopard Junior Sat. Qualifying

      1. David Malukas – 1:05.603
      2. Braden Eves
      3. Mike McAndrews
      4. David Ilavia
      5. Brandon Lemke
      6. JP Southern Jr.
      7. Ryan Norberg
      8. Nolan Ruocco
      9. Anthony Gangi Jr.
      10. Neil Verhagen

      David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

    • #32079
      David Cole
      Keymaster

      Mini Rok Cadet Sat. Heat 1

      1. Alex Verhagen +0.337
      2. Alex Bertagnoli
      3. Dylan Tavella
      4. Giovanni Bromante
      5. Devin Boutot
      6. Jason Welage
      7. Austin Schaff
      8. Lance Fenderson
      9. Lachlan DeFrancesco
      10. Robert Noaker III

      David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

    • #32082
      David Cole
      Keymaster

      Yamaha Pro Sat. Heat 1

      1. Dakota Pesek
      2. Collin Griffin
      3. Brandon Jarsocrak
      4. Kevin Nelson
      5. Killian Keaveny
      6. Joey Eppink
      7. Eric Jones
      8. Trevor DeLong
      9. Scott Kopp
      10. James Brock

      David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

    • #32083
      David Cole
      Keymaster

      Parilla Challenge Sat. Heat 1

      1. Cristian Vomir
      2. Francois Brun-Wibaux
      3. Laurentiu Mardan

      David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

    • #32084
      David Cole
      Keymaster

      Yamaha Junior Sat. Heat 1

      1. Zach Holden
      2. David Malukas
      3. JP Southern Jr.
      4. Mike McAndrews
      5. Brandon Lemke
      6. Nick Luedeke
      7. Ben Varner
      8. Becker Reardon
      9. Simon Sikes
      10. Dario Cangialosi

      David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

    • #32085
      David Cole
      Keymaster

      Yamaha Cadet Sat. Heat 1

      1. Dylan Tavella
      2. Sam Mayer
      3. Lance Fenderson
      4. Giovanni Bromante
      5. Devin Boutot
      6. Jason Welage
      7. Aidan Harrington
      8. Alex Bertagnoli
      9. Connor Cass
      10. Samuel Paley

      David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

    • #32086
      David Cole
      Keymaster

      Yamaha Rookie Sat. Heat 1

      1. Gunnar Bischoff
      2. Luca Mars
      3. Tyler Maxson
      4. Caleb Bacon
      5. Aidan Hinds
      6. Donald Whorton II
      7. Owen Mahle
      8. Ryan Detlor
      9. Chester Brimer
      10. Bayne Bennett

      David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

    • #32087
      David Cole
      Keymaster

      Leopard Pro Sat. Heat 1

      1. Dustin Stross
      2. Kyle Kalish
      3. Brandon Jarsocrak
      4. Mike Giessen
      5. Cal Stewart
      6. Andrick Zeen
      7. Michael Geringer
      8. Phil DeLaO
      9. Colton Ramsey
      10. Mick Gabriel

      David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

    • #32088
      David Cole
      Keymaster

      Leopard Junior Sat. Heat 1

      1. Brandon Lemke
      2. Anthony Gangi Jr.
      3. Braden Eves
      4. David Ilavia
      5. Zach Holden
      6. Mike McAndrews
      7. JP Southern Jr.
      8. Nolan Ruocco
      9. Sasha Brun-Wibaux
      10. Abby McLaughlin

      David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

    • #32091
      David Cole
      Keymaster

      Mini Rok Cadet Sat. Heat 2

      1. Dylan Tavella
      2. Alex Verhagen
      3. Alex Bertagnoli
      4. Lance Fenderson
      5. Jason Welage
      6. Giovanni Bromante
      7. Sam Mayer
      8. Austin Schaff
      9. Sam Paley
      10. Devin Boutot

      David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

    • #32092
      David Cole
      Keymaster

      Yamaha Pro Sat. Heat 2

      1. Brandon Jarsocrak
      2. Derek Dignan
      3. Camden Speth
      4. Collin Griffin
      5. Dakota Pesek
      6. Eric Jones
      7. Trevor DeLong
      8. Killian Keaveny
      9. Kevin Nelson
      10. Joey Eppink

      David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

    • #32093
      David Cole
      Keymaster

      Parilla Challenge Sat. Heat 2

      1. Laurentiu Mardan
      2. Francois Brun-Wibaux
      3. Cristian Vomir

      David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

    • #32094
      David Cole
      Keymaster

      Yamaha Junior Sat. Heat 2

      1. JP Southern Jr.
      2. David Malukas
      3. Mike McAndrews
      4. Brandon Lemke
      5. Simon Sikes
      6. Nick Luedeke
      7. Ben Varner
      8. Sheldon Mills
      9. Becker Reardon
      10. Dario Cangialosi

      David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

    • #32095
      David Cole
      Keymaster

      Yamaha Cadet Sat. Heat 2

      1. Dylan Tavella
      2. Sam Mayer
      3. Devin Boutot
      4. Austin Schaff
      5. Alex Bertagnoli
      6. Connor Cass
      7. Steven Dial
      8. Elliott Budzinski
      9. Aidan Harrington
      10. Lance Fenderson

      David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

    • #32096
      David Cole
      Keymaster

      Yamaha Rookie Sat. Heat 2

      1. Tyler Maxson
      2. Gunnar Bischoff
      3. Luca Mars
      4. Caleb Bacon
      5. Donald Whorton II
      6. Ryan Detlor
      7. Aidan Hinds
      8. Owen Mahle
      9. Chester Brimer
      10. Bayne Bennett

      David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

    • #32097
      David Cole
      Keymaster

      Leopard Pro Sat. Heat 2

      1. AJ Myers
      2. Derek Dignan
      3. Andrick Zeen
      4. Elliott Finlayson
      5. Brandon Jarsocrak
      6. Dustin Stross
      7. Jacob Knueven
      8. Mike Giessen
      9. Mark Boos
      10. Michael Geringer

      David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

    • #32098
      David Cole
      Keymaster

      Leopard Junior Sat. Heat 2

      1. Braden Eves
      2. David Malukas
      3. Mike McAndrews
      4. Brandon Lemke
      5. Anthony Gangi Jr.
      6. JP Southern Jr.
      7. David Ilavia
      8. Ryan Norberg
      9. Zach Holden
      10. Nolan Ruocco

      David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

    • #32099
      David Cole
      Keymaster

      Mini Rok Cadet Sat. Main

      1. Alex Verhagen
      2. Alex Bertagnoli
      3. Lance Fenderson
      4. Dylan Tavella
      5. Sam Mayer
      6. Jason Welage
      7. Giovanni Bromante
      8. Sam Paley
      9. Devin Boutot
      10. David Morales

      David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

    • #32100
      David Cole
      Keymaster

      Yamaha Pro Sat. Main

      1. Eric Jones
      2. Brandon Jarsocrak
      3. Camden Speth
      4. Collin Griffin
      5. Tony Jump
      6. Killian Keaveny
      7. Joey Eppink
      8. Scott Kopp
      9. Chuck Tate
      10. Dakota Pesek

      David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

    • #32101
      David Cole
      Keymaster

      Parilla Challenge Sat. Main

      1. Cristian Vomir
      2. Laurentiu Mardan
      3. Francois Brun-Wibaux

      David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

    • #32103
      David Cole
      Keymaster

      Yamaha Junior Sat. Main

      1. Brandon Lemke
      2. Nick Luedeke
      3. JP Southern Jr.
      4. Mike McAndrews
      5. ZacH Holden
      6. Dario Cangialosi
      7. David Malukas
      8. Becker Reardon
      9. Sheldon Mills
      10. Simon Sikes

      David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

    • #32104
      David Cole
      Keymaster

      Yamaha Cadet Sat. Main

      1. Austin Schaff
      2. Sam Mayer
      3. Alex Bertagnoli
      4. Dylan Tavella
      5. Giovanni Bromante
      6. Aidan Harrington
      7. Lance Fenderson
      8. Elliott Budzinski
      9. Madison Campeau
      10. Jason Welage

      David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

    • #32105
      David Cole
      Keymaster

      Yamaha Rookie Sat. Main

      1. Luca Mars
      2. Tyler Maxson
      3. Owen Mahle
      4. Donald Whorton II
      5. Caleb Bacon
      6. Nico Montileone
      7. Bayne Bennett
      8. Aidan Hinds
      9. Chester Brimer
      10. Conner Churchill

      David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

    • #32107
      David Cole
      Keymaster

      Leopard Pro Sat. Main

      1. AJ Myers
      2. Jim Russell Jr.
      3. Derek Dignan
      4. Brandon Jarsocrak
      5. Phil DeLaO
      6. Mike Giessen
      7. Kyle Kalish
      8. Michael Ilavia
      9. Alex Nowysz
      10. Elliot Finlayson

      David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

    • #32108
      David Cole
      Keymaster

      Leopard Junior Sat. Main

      1. David Malukas
      2. Anthony Gangi Jr.
      3. Ryan Norberg
      4. Braden Eves
      5. David Ilavia
      6. Neil Verhagen
      7. JP Southern Jr.
      8. Emily Hurbert
      9. Michael Benyahia
      10. Dario Cangialosi

      David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

    • #32129
      David Cole
      Keymaster

      Mini Rok Cadet Sun. Qualifying

      1. Sam Mayer
      2. Austin Schaff
      3. Dylan Tavella
      4. Lance Fenderson
      5. Alex Bertagnoli
      6. Mathias Soler
      7. Robert Noaker III
      8. Lachlan DeFrancesco
      9. Alex Verhagen
      10. Giovanni Bromante

      David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

    • #32131
      David Cole
      Keymaster

      Yamaha Pro Sun. Qualifying

      1. Eric Jones
      2. Adam Jennejahn
      3. Eli Salamie
      4. Brandon Jarsocrak
      5. Derek Dignan
      6. Tony Jump
      7. Killian Keaveny
      8. Scott Kopp
      9. Camden Speth
      10. Jacob McWhirter

      David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

    • #32133
      David Cole
      Keymaster

      Yamaha Junior Sun. Qualifying

      1. Brandon Lemke
      2. Nick Luedeke
      3. JP Southern Jr.
      4. Mike McAndrews
      5. Zach Holden
      6. Dario Cangialosi
      7. Joseph Budzinski
      8. Simon Sikes
      9. Evan Fritts
      10. Savannah Fitzgerald

      David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

    • #32135
      David Cole
      Keymaster

      Yamaha Cadet Sun. Qualifying

      1. Steven Dial
      2. Jason Welage
      3. Lance Fenderson
      4. Madison Campeau
      5. Sam Mayer
      6. Giovanni Bromante
      7. Lachlan DeFrancesco
      8. Robert Noaker III
      9. Devin Boutot
      10. David Morales

      David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

    • #32137
      David Cole
      Keymaster

      Leopard Pro Sun. Qualifying

      1. Derek Dignan
      2. Elliot Finlayson
      3. Michael Geringer
      4. Andrew Bujdoso
      5. Kyle Kalish
      6. Shawn Sharkey
      7. Mike Giessen
      8. TJ Koyen
      9. Armin Cavkusic
      10. Dustin Stross

      David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

    • #32138
      David Cole
      Keymaster

      Leopard Junior Sun. Qualifying

      1. Zach Holden
      2. Brandon Lemke
      3. David Malukas
      4. Neil Verhagen
      5. Michael Benyahia
      6. David Ilavia
      7. Abby McLaughlin
      8. Braden Eves
      9. Nolan Ruocco
      10. Ryan Norberg

      David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

    • #32142
      David Cole
      Keymaster

      Mini Rok Cadet Sun. Prefinal

      1. Alex Verhagen
      2. Dylan Tavella
      3. Austin Schaff
      4. Jason Welage
      5. Lachlan DeFrancesco
      6. Alex Bertagnoli
      7. Devin Boutot
      8. Sam Mayer
      9. James Lynch
      10. Sam Paley

      David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

    • #32144
      David Cole
      Keymaster

      Yamaha Pro Sun. Prefinal

      1. Brandon Jarsocrak
      2. Tony Jump
      3. Dakota Pesek
      4. Adam Jennejahn
      5. James Brock
      6. Derek Dignan
      7. Kevin Nelson
      8. Collin Griffin
      9. Joey Eppink
      10. Scott Kopp

      David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

    • #32145
      David Cole
      Keymaster

      Parilla Challenge Sun. Prefinal

      1. Laurentiu Mardan
      2. Cristian Vomir
      3. Francois Brun-Wibaux

      David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

    • #32147
      David Cole
      Keymaster

      Yamaha Junior Sun. Prefinal

      1. Zach Holden
      2. Brandon Lemke
      3. David Malukas
      4. JP Southern Jr.
      5. Simon Sikes
      6. Mike McAndrews
      7. Nick Luedeke
      8. Joseph Budzinski
      9. Becker Reardon
      10. Savannah Fitzgerald

      David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

    • #32148
      David Cole
      Keymaster

      Yamaha Cadet Sun. Prefinal

      1. Lance Fenderson
      2. Giovanni Bromante
      3. Jason Welage
      4. Sam Mayer
      5. Steven Dial
      6. Dylan Tavella
      7. Austin Schaff
      8. Alex Bertagnoli
      9. Devin Boutot
      10. Aidan Harrington

      David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

    • #32149
      David Cole
      Keymaster

      Yamaha Rookie Sun. Prefinal

      1. Ryan Detlor
      2. Aidan Hinds
      3. Caleb Bacon
      4. Conner Churchill
      5. Tyler Maxson
      6. Donald Whorton II
      7. Owen Mahle
      8. Chester Brimer
      9. Nico Montileone
      10. Bayne Bennett

      David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

    • #32151
      David Cole
      Keymaster

      Leopard Pro Sun. Prefinal

      1. Elliot Finlayson
      2. Derek Dignan
      3. Kyle Kalish
      4. Shawn Sharkey
      5. Michael Geringer
      6. Dustin Stross
      7. Andrick Zeen
      8. Brandon Jarsocrak
      9. AJ Myers
      10. Danny Formal

      David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

    • #32152
      David Cole
      Keymaster

      Leopard Junior Sun. Prefinal

      1. David Malukas
      2. Zach Holden
      3. Brandon Lemke
      4. Braden Eves
      5. Anthony Gangi Jr.
      6. Neil Verhagen
      7. Mike McAndrews
      8. Ryan Norberg
      9. JP Southern Jr.
      10. Abby McLaughlin

      David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

    • #32154
      David Cole
      Keymaster

      Mini Rok Cadet Sun. Main

      1. Alex Verhagen
      2. Alex Bertagnoli
      3. Austin Schaff
      4. Sam Mayer
      5. Dylan Tavella
      6. Lance Fenderson
      7. Jason Welage
      8. Lachlan DeFrancesco
      9. Sam Paley
      10. Mathias Soler

      David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

    • #32155
      David Cole
      Keymaster

      Yamaha Pro Sun. Main

      1. Brandon Jarsocrak
      2. Tony Jump
      3. Camden Speth
      4. Eric Jones
      5. Kevin Nelson
      6. Derek Dignan
      7. Killian Keaveny
      8. Collin Griffin
      9. Adam Jennejahn
      10. Joey Eppink

      David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

    • #32156
      David Cole
      Keymaster

      Parilla Challenge Sun. Main

      1. Cristian Vomir
      2. Francois Brun-Wibaux
      3. Laurentiu Mardan

      David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

    • #32158
      David Cole
      Keymaster

      Yamaha Junior Sun. Main

      1. Brandon Lemke
      2. David Malukas
      3. Zach Holden
      4. JP Southern Jr.
      5. Mike McAndrews
      6. Becker Reardon
      7. Simon Sikes
      8. Dario Cangialosi
      9. Nick Luedeke
      10. Evan Fritts

      David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

    • #32159
      David Cole
      Keymaster

      Yamaha Cadet Sun. Main

      1. Dylan Tavella
      2. Sam Mayer
      3. Lance Fenderson
      4. Alex Bertagnoli
      5. Austin Schaff
      6. Steven Dial
      7. Jason Welage
      8. Giovanni Bromante
      9. Aidan Harrington
      10. Madison Campeau

      David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

    • #32161
      David Cole
      Keymaster

      Yamaha Rookie Sun. Main

      1. Luca Mars
      2. Caleb Bacon
      3. Ryan Detlor
      4. Donald Whorton iI
      5. Aidan Hinds
      6. Conner Churchill
      7. Gunnar Bischoff
      8. Owen Mahle
      9. Chester Brimer
      10. Nico Montileone

      David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

    • #32162
      David Cole
      Keymaster

      Leopard Pro Sun. Main

      1. Elliot Finlayson
      2. Dustin Stross
      3. Brandon Jarsocrak
      4. Mike Giessen
      5. Derek Dignan
      6. Sam Cate
      7. Kyle Kalish
      8. Mick Gabriel
      9. AJ Myers
      10. Jim Russell Jr.

      David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

    • #32163
      David Cole
      Keymaster

      Leopard Junior Sun. Main

      1. David Malukas
      2. Braden Eves
      3. Zach Holden
      4. Brandon Lemke
      5. Anthony Gangi Jr.
      6. Neil Verhagen
      7. Mike McAndrews
      8. Julia Boos
      9. Ryan Norberg
      10. Nolan Ruocco

      David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

Viewing 62 reply threads
  • You must be logged in to reply to this topic.