Forum Replies Created

Viewing 25 posts - 1 through 25 (of 3,869 total)
  • Author
    Posts
  • #82542

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Thanks Clark.

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor -
    FB Tweet Inst

    #82538

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    How was racing the 206 on the big track at Summit?

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor -
    FB Tweet Inst

    #82396

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Cadet Sun. Final

    1. Connor Zilisch +10.023
    2. Annie Rhule
    3. Nico Montileone
    4. Mateo Rubio-Luengo
    5. Christian Miles
    6. Sebastian Ng
    7. Ethan Skiles
    8. Danny Dyszelski

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor -
    FB Tweet Inst

    #82393

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    IAME Junior Sun. Final

    1. Maks Kowalski +3.733
    2. Tyler Gonzalez
    3. Colin Neal
    4. Austin Schaff
    5. Tahlon Yockel
    6. Zachary Hollingshead
    7. Dylan Gennaro
    8. Jade Hubert
    9. Aidan Harrington
    10. Matthew Northrup

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor -
    FB Tweet Inst

    #82392

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    IAME Pro Sun. Final

    1. Brandon Jarsocrak +3.439
    2. Alex Bertagnoli
    3. Dario Cangialosi
    4. Armin Cavkusic
    5. Cal Stewart
    6. Jake Venberg
    7. Stephen Dial
    8. Aaron Bromberek
    9. Jacob Donald

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor -
    FB Tweet Inst

    #82391

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    IAME Micro Swift Sun. Final

    1. Mateo Rubio-Luengo +0.564
    2. Frankie Iadevaia
    3. Christian Miles
    4. Caleb Gafrarar
    5. Sebastian Ng
    6. Sofia d’Arrigo
    7. Sebastian Guerra
    8. Hoyt Mohr
    9. Ben Maier
    10. Sam Corry

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor -
    FB Tweet Inst

    #82390

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    IAME Mini Swift Sun. Final

    1. Brent Crews +1.134
    2. Connor Zilisch
    3. Annie Rhule
    4. Santiago Trisini
    5. Alfonso Lomboardo
    6. Nikita Johnson
    7. Nico Montileone
    8. Nicholas Terlecki
    9. Jacob Graham
    10. Keegan Bosch

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor -
    FB Tweet Inst

    #82384

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Junior Sun. Final

    1. Colin Neal +5.231
    2. Matthew Mockabee
    3. Ben Lyda
    4. James Lynch

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor -
    FB Tweet Inst

    #82381

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    IAME KA100 Sun. Final

    1. Mike McAndrews +9.317
    2. TJ Koyen
    3. Josh Hotz
    4. Brandon Jarsocrak
    5. Nick Landi
    6. Alex Bertagnoli
    7. Colton Ramsey
    8. PJ Lyda
    9. Danny Corcoran
    10. Connor Tebbe

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor -
    FB Tweet Inst

    #82377

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Cadet Sun. Prefinal

    1. Danny Dyszelski +0.346
    2. Connor Zilisch
    3. Christian Miles
    4. Sebastian Ng
    5. Nico Montileone
    6. Ethan Skiles
    7. Annie Rhule
    8. Mateo Rubio-Luengo

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor -
    FB Tweet Inst

    #82373

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    IAME Junior Sun. Prefinal

    1. Tyler Gonzalez +0.299
    2. Tahlon Yockel
    3. Austin Schaff
    4. Zachary Hollingshead
    5. Maks Kowalski
    6. Colin Neal
    7. Jade Hubert
    8. Aidan Harrington
    9. Gage Rogers
    10. Matthew Northrup

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor -
    FB Tweet Inst

    #82372

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    IAME Pro Sun. Prefinal

    1. Brandon Jarsocrak +0.673
    2. Alex Bertagnoli
    3. Jacob Donald
    4. Cal Stewart
    5. Jake Venberg
    6. Dario Cangialosi
    7. Aaron Bromberek
    8. Stephen Dial
    9. Armin Cavkusic

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor -
    FB Tweet Inst

    #82370

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    IAME Micro Swift Sun. Prefinal

    1. Sebastian Ng +0.042
    2. Frankie Iadevia
    3. Christian Miles
    4. Caleb Gafrarar
    5. Sofia d’Arrigo
    6. Hoyt Mohr
    7. Ben Maier
    8. Sam Corry
    9. Mateo Rubio-Luengo
    10. Danny Dyszelski

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor -
    FB Tweet Inst

    #82368

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    IAME Mini Swift Sun. Prefinal

    1. Jeremy Fletcher +0.012
    2. Connor Zilisch
    3. Santiago Trisini
    4. Brent Crews
    5. Alex Powell
    6. Jacob Graham
    7. Jace Park
    8. Annie Rhule
    9. Lucas Smalec
    10. Hunter Yeany

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor -
    FB Tweet Inst

    #82367

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Junior Sun. Prefinal

    1. James Lynch +0.066
    2. Colin Neal
    3. Ben Lyda
    4. Matthew Mockabee

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor -
    FB Tweet Inst

    #82366

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    IAME KA100 Sun. Prefinal

    1. Brandon Jarsocrak +0.142
    2. TJ Koyen
    3. Nick Landi
    4. Mike McAndrews
    5. Alex Bertagnoli
    6. Josh Hotz
    7. Colton Ramsey
    8. Xander Clements
    9. Adam Crepin
    10. PJ Lyda

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor -
    FB Tweet Inst

    #82365

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Cadet Sun. Qualifying

    1. Danny Dyszelski – 1:02.744
    2. Connor Zilisch
    3. Mateo Rubio-Luengo
    4. Annie Rhule
    5. Christian Miles
    6. Nico Montileone
    7. Ethan Skiles
    8. Sebastian Ng

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor -
    FB Tweet Inst

    #82364

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    IAME Junior Sun. Qualifying

    1. Tahlon Yockel – 54.574
    2. Tyler Gonzalez
    3. Maks Kowalski
    4. Gage Rogers
    5. Aidan Harrington
    6. Dylan Gennaro
    7. Colin Neal
    8. Austin Schaff
    9. Zachary Hollingshead
    10. James Lynch

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor -
    FB Tweet Inst

    #82363

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    IAME Pro Sun. Qualifying

    1. Cal Stewart – 54.326
    2. Brandon Jarsocrak
    3. Alex Bertagnoli
    4. Armin Cavkusic
    5. Jacob Donald
    6. Dario Cangialosi
    7. Jake Venberg
    8. Stephen Dial
    9. Aaron Bromberek

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor -
    FB Tweet Inst

    #82362

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    IAME Micro Swift Sun. Qualifying

    1. Hoyt Mohr – 1:01.215
    2. Caleb Gafrarar
    3. Frankie Iadevia
    4. Sebastian Ng
    5. Ben Maier
    6. Danny Dyszelski
    7. Christian Miles
    8. Sofia d’Arrigo
    9. Sam Corry
    10. Mateo Rubio-Luengo

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor -
    FB Tweet Inst

    #82361

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    IAME Mini Swift Sun. Qualifying

    1. Alex Powell – 1:00.597
    2. Jeremy Fletcher
    3. Nico Montileone
    4. Annie Rhule
    5. Santiago Trisini
    6. Lucas Smalec
    7. Connor Zilisch
    8. Alfonso Lombardo
    9. Jacob Graham
    10. Brent Crews

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor -
    FB Tweet Inst

    #82360

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Junior Sun. Qualifying

    1. James Lynch – 1:00.125
    2. Colin Neal
    3. Ben Lyda
    4. Matthew Mockabee

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor -
    FB Tweet Inst

    #82359

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    KA100 Sun. Qualifying

    1. Mike McAndrews – 57.549
    2. Alex Bertagnoli
    3. Nick Landi
    4. TJ Koyen
    5. Brandon Jarsocrak
    6. Josh Hotz
    7. PJ Lyda
    8. Colton Ramsey
    9. Aaron Bromberek
    10. Xander Clements

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor -
    FB Tweet Inst

    #82338

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Cadet Sat. Final

    1. Connor Zilisch +0.669
    2. Annie Rhule
    3. Mateo Rubio-Luengo
    4. Danny Dyszelski
    5. Sebastian Ng
    6. Nico Montileone
    7. Ethan Skiles
    8. Christian Miles

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor -
    FB Tweet Inst

    #82337

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    IAME Junior Sat. Final

    1. Tyler Gonzalez +0.229
    2. Maks Kowalski
    3. Tahlon Yockel
    4. Zachary Hollingshead
    5. Austin Schaff
    6. Dylan Gennaro
    7. Arie Venberg
    8. Gray Leadbetter
    9. Aidan Harrington
    10. Jade Hubert

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor -
    FB Tweet Inst

Viewing 25 posts - 1 through 25 (of 3,869 total)