Home Forums General Karting Discussion Rotax Challenge of the Americas – Tucson Discussion

This topic contains 44 replies, has 1 voice, and was last updated by  David Cole 10 months, 3 weeks ago.

Viewing 20 posts - 26 through 45 (of 45 total)
  • Author
    Posts
  • #20286

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Mini Max Sat. Final

    1. Jacob Blue Hudson +4.241
    2. Dylan Tavella
    3. Trey Brown
    4. Trenton Sparks
    5. Conner Wick
    6. Payton Durrant
    7. Sebastian Alvarez
    8. Marco Kacic
    9. Filip Niemkiewicz
    10. Everest Fedler

    #20315

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Head to eKartingNews.com Live for audio coverage from Tucson.

    #20316

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Junior Max Sun. Qualifying

    1. Sting Ray Robb – 51.952
    2. Christian Brooks
    3. Austin Versteeg
    4. Kyle Wick
    5. Jake Boyle
    6. Phillippe Denes
    7. Christian Munoz
    8. Jeff Fulham
    9. Nicky Hays
    10. Nick Brueckner

    #20317

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Micro Max Sun. Qualifying

    1. Jak Crawford – 59.547
    2. Austin Torgerson
    3. Sebastian Davis
    4. Josh Pierson
    5. Cooper Becklin
    6. Max Wright
    7. Ethan Arndt
    8. Diego LaRoque
    9. Jonathan Portz
    10. Corbin Emery

    #20318

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Masters Max Sun. Qualifying

    1. John Crow – 52.340
    2. Brian Phillipsen
    3. Donald Durbin Jr.
    4. Kurt Fisher
    5. Bruce McKean
    6. Ken Maxfield
    7. Larry Hayashigawa
    8. Justin Peck
    9. Jacob Zamora
    10. James Dix

    #20323

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Senior Max Sun. Qualifying

    1. Louie Pagano – 51.054
    2. Jake Craig
    3. Jim McKinney
    4. Joe Criscione
    5. Phillip Arscott
    6. Noel Dowler
    7. Mason Marotta
    8. Blaine Rocha
    9. Matt Johnson
    10. Alejandro Fernandez

    #20325

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    DD2 Sun. Qualifying

    1. Christian Schureman – 50.137
    2. Sabre Cook
    3. Gavin Reichelt
    4. Alec Udell
    5. Harrison Mills
    6. John Buzza
    7. Andy Lee

    DD2 Masters Sun. Qualifying

    1. Alan Rudolph – 50.145
    2. Brent Harper
    3. Ben Johnston
    4. Mike Urban

    #20326

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Mini Max Sun. Qualifying

    1. Jacob Blue Hudson – 56.587
    2. Griffin Dowler
    3. Dylan Tavella
    4. Payton Durrant
    5. Trenton Sparks
    6. Conner Wick
    7. Trey Brown
    8. Hannah Greenemeier
    9. Sebastian Alvarez
    10. Marco Kacic

    #20328

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Junior Max Sun. Prefinal

    1. Austin Versteeg +0.294
    2. Sting Ray Robb
    3. Christian Brooks
    4. Jake Boyle
    5. Kyle Wick
    6. Nicky Hays
    7. Christian Munoz
    8. Phillippe Denes
    9. Michael Michoff
    10. Nick Brueckner

    #20329

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Micro Max Sun. Prefinal

    1. Jak Crawford +0.106
    2. Sebastian Davis
    3. Ethan Arndt
    4. Austin Torgerson
    5. Jonathon Portz
    6. Corbin Emery
    7. Josh Pierson
    8. Cooper Becklin
    9. Max Wright
    10. Diego LaRoque

    #20330

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Masters Max Sun. Prefinal

    1. John Crow +5.164
    2. Kurt Fisher
    3. Ken Maxfield
    4. Brian Phillipsen
    5. Donald Durbin Jr.
    6. Larry Hayashigawa
    7. Justin Peck
    8. Jacob Zamora
    9. James Dix
    10. Bruce McKean

    #20331

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Senior Max Sun. Prefinal

    1. Jake Craig +0.387
    2. Phillip Arscott
    3. Matt Johnson
    4. Louie Pagano
    5. Jim McKinney
    6. Joe Criscione
    7. Phil DeLaO
    8. Bryce Choquer
    9. Blaine Rocha
    10. Noel Dowler

    #20333

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    DD2 Sun. Prefinal

    1. Christian Schureman +
    2. Gavin Reichelt
    3. Sabre Cook
    4. Andy Lee
    5. Harrison Mills
    6. Alec Udell
    7. John Buzza

    DD2 Masters Sun. Prefinal

    1. Alan Rudolph
    2. Brent Harper
    3. Ben Johnston
    4. Mike Urban

    #20334

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Mini Max Sun. Prefinal

    1. Dylan Tavella +0.522
    2. Jacob Blue Hudson
    3. Payton Durrant
    4. Trenton Sparks
    5. Trey Brown
    6. Griffin Dowler
    7. Marco Kacic
    8. Sebastian Alvarez
    9. Conner Wick
    10. Edward Portz

    #20335

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Junior Max Sun. Final

    1. Kyle Wick +0.100
    2. Christian Brooks
    3. Sting Ray Robb
    4. Austin Versteeg
    5. Phillippe Denes
    6. Michael Michoff
    7. Christian Munoz
    8. Callum Smith
    9. Horatio Fitz-Simon
    10. Jeff Fulham

    #20336

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Micro Max Sun. Final

    1. Jak Crawford +0.143
    2. Ethan Arndt
    3. Sebastian Davis
    4. Austin Torgersen
    5. Max Wright
    6. Diego LaRoque
    7. Jonathon Portz
    8. Cole Keith Cotham
    9. Corbin Emery
    10. Paden Hall

    #20343

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Masters Max Sun. Final

    1. John Crow +4.493
    2. Donald Durbin Jr.
    3. Brian Phillipsen
    4. Larry Hayashigawa
    5. Justin Peck
    6. Kurt Fisher
    7. James Dix
    8. Bruce McKean
    9. Jacob Zamora
    10. David Pergande

    #20346

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Senior Max Sun. Final

    1. Jake Craig +0.166
    2. Phillip Arscott
    3. Matt Johnson
    4. Luke Selliken
    5. Phil DeLaO
    6. Blaine Rocha
    7. Alejandro Fernandez
    8. Noel Dowler
    9. Bryce Choquer
    10. Mason Marotta

    #20349

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    DD2 Sun. Final

    1. Gavin Reichelt +0.487
    2. Andy Lee
    3. Christian Schureman
    4. Alec Udell
    5. John Buzza
    6. Sabre Cook
    7. Harrison Mills

    DD2 Masters Sun. Final

    1. Alan Rudolph
    2. Brent Harper
    3. Ben Johnston
    4. Mike Urban

    #20350

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Mini Max Sun. Final

    1. Dylan Tavella +2.421
    2. Jacob Blue Hudson
    3. Trey Brown
    4. Griffin Dowler
    5. Marco Kacic
    6. Trenton Sparks
    7. Conner Wick
    8. Sebastian Alvarez
    9. Edward Portz
    10. Filip Niemkiewicz

Viewing 20 posts - 26 through 45 (of 45 total)

You must be logged in to reply to this topic.