Home Forums General Karting Discussion Rotax Challenge of the Americas – PKRA Discussion

This topic contains 50 replies, has 2 voices, and was last updated by  David Cole 6 months, 3 weeks ago.

Viewing 25 posts - 26 through 50 (of 51 total)
  • Author
    Posts
  • #22515

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Mini Max Sat. Final

    1. Jacob Blue Hudson +0.047
    2. Dylan Tavella
    3. Griffin Dowler
    4. Trey Brown
    5. Marco Kacic
    6. Hannah Greenmeier
    7. Cash Tiner
    8. Colin Queen
    9. Collin Mullan
    10. Everest Fedler

    #22516

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Senior Max Sat. Final

    1. Jake Craig +2.475
    2. Phillip Arscott
    3. Blaine Rocha
    4. Louie Pagano
    5. Roger Ralston Jr.
    6. Mason Marotta
    7. Matt Johnson
    8. Jim McKinney
    9. Phil DeLaO
    10. Andrew Wiener

    #22519

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Micro Max Sat. Final

    1. Jak Crawford +3.254
    2. Sebastian Davis
    3. Max Wright
    4. Josh Pierson
    5. AJ Hernandez
    6. Ethan Arndt
    7. Diego LaRoque
    8. Corbin Emery
    9. Paden Hall
    10. Cooper Becklin

    #22523

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Masters Max Sat. Final

    1. Donald Durbin Jr. +1.328
    2. Ken Maxfield
    3. Justin Peck
    4. Larry Hayashigawa
    5. Kurt Fisher
    6. James Dix
    7. Jacob Zamora
    8. Dave Kunicki
    9. Steve Wiener
    10. Richard Hensley

    #22526

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Junior Max Sat. Final

    1. Austin Versteeg +6.064
    2. Callum Smith
    3. Christian Brooks
    4. Sting Ray Robb
    5. Kyle Wick
    6. Phillippe Denes
    7. Jeff Fulham
    8. Ryan Martin
    9. Nicky Hays
    10. Alec Faubion

    #22553

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    EKN Trackside Live on air at 9:20am Mountain for round four of #EKNatCOTA

    #22554

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    DD2 Sun. Qualifying

    1. Gavin Reichert – 45.164
    2. Sabre Cook
    3. Christian Bird
    4. Andy Lee
    5. Bailey Murphy
    6. Matt England
    7. Bronson Eggert

    DD2 Masters Sun. Qualifying

    1. Alan Rudolph – 45.444
    2. Ben Johnston
    3. Mike Urban

    #22555

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Mini Max Sun. Qualifying

    1. Griffin Dowler – 50.189
    2. Trey Brown
    3. Filip Niemkiewicz
    4. Dylan Tavella
    5. Jacob Blue Hudson
    6. Payton Durrant
    7. Hannah Greenmeier
    8. Conner Wick
    9. Zoey Edenholm
    10. Marco Kacic

    #22558

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Jim McKinney with provisional pole in Senior Max Sun. Qualifying – 46.198 – next group on track

    #22559

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Senior Max Sun. Qualifying

    1. Phillip Arscott – 45.842
    2. Mason Marotta
    3. Jake Craig
    4. Joey Wimsett
    5. Andrew Wiener
    6. Jim McKinney
    7. Phil DeLaO
    8. Louie Pagano
    9. Roger Ralston Jr.
    10. Matt Johnson

    #22560

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Micro Max Sun. Qualifying

    1. Jak Crawford – 52.297
    2. Sebastian Davis
    3. Cole Keith Cotham
    4. Ethan Arndt
    5. Josh Pierson
    6. Tyler Ruth
    7. Max Wright
    8. Diego LaRoque
    9. Austin Torgerson
    10. Dustin Salaverria

    #22562

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Masters Max Sun. Qualifying

    1. Ken Maxfield – 47.670
    2. Brian Phillipsen
    3. Justin Peck
    4. Kurt Fisher
    5. Donald Durbin Jr.
    6. Larry Hayashigawa
    7. Jacob Zamora
    8. James Dix
    9. Richard Hensley
    10. Steve Wiener

    #22563

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Nicky Hays quickest in first Junior Max Sun. Qualifying group – 46.973

    #22566

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Junior Max Sun. Qualifying

    1. Christian Brooks – 46.658
    2. Kyle Wick
    3. Sting Ray Robb
    4. Austin Versteeg
    5. Phillippe Denes
    6. Nicky Hays
    7. David Rafailov
    8. Jeff Fulham
    9. Noah Grey
    10. Jake Boyle

    #22575

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    DD2 Sun. Prefinal

    1. Sabre Cook +1.907
    2. Gavin Reichert
    3. Christian Bird
    4. Andy Lee
    5. Bailey Murphy
    6. Bronson Eggert
    7. Matt England

    DD2 Masters Sun. Prefinal

    1. Alan Rudolph
    2. Ben Johnston
    3. Mike Urban

    #22578

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Mini Max Sun. Prefinal

    1. Dylan Tavella +1.135
    2. Jacob Blue Hudson
    3. Filip Niemkiewicz
    4. Trey Brown
    5. Payton Durrant
    6. Conner Wick
    7. Collin Mullan
    8. Griffin Dowler
    9. Cash Tiner
    10. Marco Kacic

    #22581

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Senior Max Sun. Prefinal

    1. Phillip Arscott +1.905
    2. Jake Craig
    3. Mason Marotta
    4. Andrew Wiener
    5. Louie Pagano
    6. Jim McKinney
    7. Roger Ralston Jr.
    8. Bryce Choquer
    9. Bailey Murphy
    10. Stepanova Nekeel

    #22582

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Micro Max Sun. Prefinal

    1. Jak Crawford +0.535
    2. Ethan Arndt
    3. Sebastian Davis
    4. Tyler Ruth
    5. Max Wright
    6. Josh Pierson
    7. Austin Torgerson
    8. Cole Keith Cotham
    9. Diego LaRoque
    10. Dustin Salaverria

    #22584

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Masters Max Sun. Prefinal

    1. Ken Maxfield +0.624
    2. Donald Durbin Jr.
    3. Brian Phillipsen
    4. Kurt Fisher
    5. Justin Peck
    6. Larry Hayashigawa
    7. Jacob Zamora
    8. James Dix
    9. Steve Wiener
    10. Dave Kunicki

    #22586

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Junior Max Sun. Prefinal

    1. Austin Versteeg +2.032
    2. Christian Brooks
    3. Jeff Fulham
    4. Kyle Wick
    5. Jake Boyle
    6. Noah Grey
    7. Michael Michoff
    8. Max Fedler
    9. Justice Lepe
    10. Kale Kunicki

    #22591

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    DD2 Sun. Final

    1. Sabre Cook +1.533
    2. Gavin Reichelt
    3. Bailey Murphy
    4. Bronson Eggert
    5. Matt England
    6. Andy Lee
    7. Christian Bird

    DD2 Masters Sun. Final

    1. ALan Rudolph
    2. Ben Johnston
    3. Mike Urban

    #22592

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Mini Max Sun. Final

    1. Jacob Blue Hudson +
    2. Trey Brown
    3. Filip Niemkiewicz
    4. Dylan Tavella
    5. Payton Durrant
    6. Griffin Dowler
    7. Conner Wick
    8. Zoey Edenholm
    9. Hannah Greenemeier
    10. Marco Kacic

    #22594

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Senior Max Sun. Final

    1. Phillip Arscott +3.222
    2. Jake Craig
    3. Jim McKinney
    4. Louie Pagano
    5. Matt Johnson
    6. Bryce Choquer
    7. Joey Wimsett
    8. Marco Eakins
    9. Blaine Rocha
    10. Carlos Calderon

    #22595

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Micro Max Sun. Final

    1. Jak Crawford +0.670
    2. Sebastian Davis
    3. Ethan Arndt
    4. Max Wright
    5. Diego LaRoque
    6. Cole Keith Cotham
    7. Tyler Ruth
    8. Austin Torgerson
    9. Corbin Emery
    10. Cooper Becklin

    #22596

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Masters Max Sun. Final

    1. Brian Phillipsen +0.215
    2. Ken Maxfield
    3. Kurt Fisher
    4. Donald Durbin Jr.
    5. Larry Hayashigawa
    6. Justin Peck
    7. James Dix
    8. Dave Kunicki
    9. Steve Wiener
    10. James Weaver

Viewing 25 posts - 26 through 50 (of 51 total)

You must be logged in to reply to this topic.