Home Forums General Karting Discussion Event Discussion: United States Pro Kart Series – South Bend

This topic contains 76 replies, has 2 voices, and was last updated by  David Cole 4 months ago.

Viewing 25 posts - 51 through 75 (of 77 total)
  • Author
    Posts
  • #29276

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Rookie Sun. Qualifying

    1. Mason Maine – 48.184
    2. Luca Mars
    3. Donald Whorton II
    4. Tyler Maxson
    5. Caleb Bacon
    6. Conner Churchill
    7. Gunnar Bischoff
    8. Aiden Lindley
    9. Chester Brimer
    10. Cameron Christ

    This weekend’s EKN Live broadcast of the United States Pro Kart Series is presented by Praga North America and courtesy of Checkered Motorsports

    #29277

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Leopard Junior Sun. Qualifying

    1. Zach Holden – 42.089
    2. David Malukas
    3. Ryan Norberg
    4. Braden Eves
    5. Andre Castro
    6. Mike McAndrews
    7. Anthony Gangi Jr.
    8. Nolan Ruocco
    9. Alexander Kardashian
    10. Matt Solarczyk

    This weekend’s EKN Live broadcast of the United States Pro Kart Series is presented by Praga North America and courtesy of Checkered Motorsports

    #29279

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Leopard Pro Sun. Qualifying

    1. AJ Myers – 41.125
    2. Elliot Finlayson
    3. Armin Cavkusic
    4. TJ Koyen
    5. Michael Geringer
    6. Jacob Donald
    7. Andrick Zeen
    8. Darin Marcus
    9. Derek Dignan
    10. Andrew Bujdoso

    This weekend’s EKN Live broadcast of the United States Pro Kart Series is presented by Praga North America and courtesy of Checkered Motorsports

    #29280

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Mini Rok Cadet Sun. Heat 1

    1. Alex Bertagnoli +3.265
    2. Dylan Tavella
    3. Giovanni Bromante
    4. Devin Boutot
    5. Lance Fenderson
    6. Jason Welage
    7. Payton Durrant
    8. Max Kaeser
    9. Sam Paley
    10. Connor Cass

    This weekend’s EKN Live broadcast of the United States Pro Kart Series is presented by Praga North America and courtesy of Checkered Motorsports

    #29281

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Pro Sun. Heat 1

    1. Derek Dignan +0.733
    2. Camden Speth
    3. Brandon Jarsocrak
    4. Tony Jump
    5. Darin Marcus
    6. Andrew Weiner
    7. Collin Griffin
    8. Jacob McWhirter
    9. Dakota Pesek
    10. Adam Crepin

    This weekend’s EKN Live broadcast of the United States Pro Kart Series is presented by Praga North America and courtesy of Checkered Motorsports

    #29282

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Parilla Challenge Sun Heat 1

    1. Laurentiu Mardan +2.219
    2. Cristian Vomir
    3. Francois Brun-Wibaux

    This weekend’s EKN Live broadcast of the United States Pro Kart Series is presented by Praga North America and courtesy of Checkered Motorsports

    #29284

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Junior Sun. Heat 1

    1. Becker Reardon +0.410
    2. Roman DeAngelis
    3. Zach Holden
    4. Brandon Lemke
    5. David Malukas
    6. Simon Sikes
    7. Mike McAndrews
    8. Matt Solarczyk
    9. Andre Castro
    10. Dario Cangialosi

    This weekend’s EKN Live broadcast of the United States Pro Kart Series is presented by Praga North America and courtesy of Checkered Motorsports

    #29285

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Cadet Sun. Heat 1

    1. Austin Schaff +0.186
    2. Alex Bertagnoli
    3. Tommy Burke
    4. Sam Mayer
    5. Aidan Harrington
    6. Giovanni Bromante
    7. Matthew Northrop
    8. Dylan Tavella
    9. John Paul Southern Jr.
    10. Lance Fenderson

    This weekend’s EKN Live broadcast of the United States Pro Kart Series is presented by Praga North America and courtesy of Checkered Motorsports

    #29286

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Rookie Sun. Heat 1

    1. Luca Mars +0.052
    2. Tyler Maxson
    3. Aiden Lindley
    4. Mason Maine
    5. Donald Whorton II
    6. Cameron Christ
    7. Ryan Detlor
    8. Chester Brimer
    9. Alex Graspas
    10. Gunnar Bischoff

    #29288

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Leopard Junior Sun. Heat 1

    1. Andre Castro +0.253
    2. Ryan Norberg
    3. David Malukas
    4. Anthony Gangi
    5. Mike McAndrews
    6. Braden Eves
    7. Nolan Ruocco
    8. Alexander Kardashian
    9. Brandon Lemke
    10. Matt Solarczyk

    This weekend’s EKN Live broadcast of the United States Pro Kart Series is presented by Praga North America and courtesy of Checkered Motorsports

    #29289

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Leopard Pro Sun. Heat 1

    1. AJ Myers +
    2. Armin Cavkusic
    3. Andrick Zeen
    4. TJ Koyen
    5. Jacob Donald
    6. Darin Marcus
    7. Kyle Kalish
    8. Andrew Bujdoso
    9. Dustin Stross
    10. Derek Dignan

    This weekend’s EKN Live broadcast of the United States Pro Kart Series is presented by Praga North America and courtesy of Checkered Motorsports

    #29290

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Mini Rok Cadet Sun. Heat 2

    1. Dylan Tavella +0.010
    2. Alex Bertagnoli
    3. John Paul Southern Jr.
    4. Alex Verhagen
    5. Lachlan DeFrancesco
    6. Devin Boutot
    7. Giovanni Bromante
    8. Austin Schaff
    9. Lance Fenderson
    10. Sam Mayer

    This weekend’s EKN Live broadcast of the United States Pro Kart Series is presented by Praga North America and courtesy of Checkered Motorsports

    #29291

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Senior Sun. Heat 2

    1. Brandon Jarsocrak +0.394
    2. Derek Dignan
    3. Tony Jump
    4. Darin Marcus
    5. Camden Speth
    6. Kyle Kuntze
    7. Collin Griffin
    8. Jacob McWhirter
    9. Adam Crepin
    10. Dakota Pesek

    This weekend’s EKN Live broadcast of the United States Pro Kart Series is presented by Praga North America and courtesy of Checkered Motorsports

    #29293

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Parilla Challenge Sun. Heat 2

    1. Laurentiu Mardan +0.876
    2. Cristian Vomir
    3. Francois Brun-Wibaux

    #29294

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Junior Sun. Heat 2

    1. Becker Reardon +0.616
    2. Brandon Lemke
    3. David Malukas
    4. Roman DeAngelis
    5. Zach Holden
    6. Mike McAndrews
    7. Andre Castro
    8. Dario Cangialosi
    9. Simon Sikes
    10. Ryan Weyer

    This weekend’s EKN Live broadcast of the United States Pro Kart Series is presented by Praga North America and courtesy of Checkered Motorsports

    #29296

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Cadet Sun. Heat 2

    1. Dylan Tavella +0.344
    2. Sam Mayer
    3. Devin Boutot
    4. Alex Bertagnoli
    5. Lachlan DeFrancesco
    6. Lance Fenderson
    7. Austin Schaff
    8. Jason Welage
    9. Connor Cass
    10. Matthew Northrop

    This weekend’s EKN Live broadcast of the United States Pro Kart Series is presented by Praga North America and courtesy of Checkered Motorsports

    #29297

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Rookie Sun. Heat 2

    1. Aiden Lindley +0.418
    2. Luca Mars
    3. Mason Maine
    4. Cameron Christ
    5. Conner Churchill
    6. Gunnar Bischoff
    7. Donald Whorton II
    8. Chester Brimer
    9. Tyler Maxson
    10. Ryan Detlor

    This weekend’s EKN Live broadcast of the United States Pro Kart Series is presented by Praga North America and courtesy of Checkered Motorsports

    #29298

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Leopard Junior Sun. Heat 2

    1. David Malukas
    2. Ryan Norberg
    3. Nolan Ruocco
    4. Mike McAndrews
    5. Braden Eves
    6. Matt Solarczyk
    7. Anthony Gangi Jr.
    8. Dario Cangialosi
    9. Andre Castro
    10. Alexander Kardashian

    This weekend’s EKN Live broadcast of the United States Pro Kart Series is presented by Praga North America and courtesy of Checkered Motorsports

    #29299

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Leopard Pro Sun. Heat 2

    1. Elliot Finlayson +1.703
    2. Armin Cavkusic
    3. AJ Myers
    4. Michael Geringer
    5. Andrick Zeen
    6. TJ Koyen
    7. Jacob Donald
    8. Andrew Bujdoso
    9. Sage Karam
    10. Dustin Stross

    This weekend’s EKN Live broadcast of the United States Pro Kart Series is presented by Praga North America and courtesy of Checkered Motorsports

    #29300

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Mini Rok Cadet Sun. Main

    1. Lachlan DeFrancesco +0.220
    2. Alex Verhagen
    3. Alex Bertagnoli
    4. Jason Welage
    5. Austin Schaff
    6. Devin Boutot
    7. Lance Fenderson
    8. Giovanni Bromante
    9. Drew Lindley
    10. Nic Sheppard

    This weekend’s EKN Live broadcast of the United States Pro Kart Series is presented by Praga North America and courtesy of Checkered Motorsports

    #29301

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Pro Sun. Main

    1. Tony Jump +0.780
    2. Brandon Jarsocrak
    3. Derek Dignan
    4. Collin Griffin
    5. Camden Speth
    6. Adam Crepin
    7. Darin Marcus
    8. Kyle Kuntze
    9. Eli Salamie
    10. Dakota Pesek

    This weekend’s EKN Live broadcast of the United States Pro Kart Series is presented by Praga North America and courtesy of Checkered Motorsports

    #29302

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Parilla Challenge Sun. Main

    1. Laurentiu Mardan +2.471
    2. Francois Brun-Wibaux
    3. Cristian Vomir

    This weekend’s EKN Live broadcast of the United States Pro Kart Series is presented by Praga North America and courtesy of Checkered Motorsports

    #29303

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Junior Sun. Main

    1. Brandon Lemke +0.559
    2. Zach Holden
    3. Mike McAndrews
    4. Roman DeAngelis
    5. Simon Sikes
    6. Dario Cangialosi
    7. Nick Luedeke
    8. Savannah Fitzgerald
    9. Andre Castro
    10. Ryan Weyer

    This weekend’s EKN Live broadcast of the United States Pro Kart Series is presented by Praga North America and courtesy of Checkered Motorsports

    #29304

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Cadet Sun. Main

    1. Austin Schaff +0.021
    2. Sam Mayer
    3. Dylan Tavella
    4. Alex Bertagnoli
    5. John Paul Southern Jr.
    6. Lance Fenderson
    7. Giovanni Bromante
    8. Connor Cass
    9. Sam Paley
    10. Steven Dial

    This weekend’s EKN Live broadcast of the United States Pro Kart Series is presented by Praga North America and courtesy of Checkered Motorsports

    #29305

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Rookie Sun. Main

    1. Luca Mars +0.372
    2. Aiden Lindley
    3. Ryan Detlor
    4. Donald Whorton II
    5. Cameron Christ
    6. Conner Churchill
    7. Chester Brimer
    8. Caleb Bacon
    9. Tyler Maxson
    10. Alex Graspas

Viewing 25 posts - 51 through 75 (of 77 total)

You must be logged in to reply to this topic.