Home Forums General Karting Discussion EKN Trackside: USPKS – Pittsburgh

This topic contains 64 replies, has 1 voice, and was last updated by  David Cole 2 months, 3 weeks ago.

Viewing 25 posts - 26 through 50 (of 65 total)
  • Author
    Posts
  • #30923

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Mini Rok Sat. Heat 2

    1. Dylan Tavella +0.103
    2. John Paul Southern Jr.
    3. Devin Boutot
    4. Alex Verhagen
    5. Lance Fenderson
    6. Sam Mayer
    7. Lachlan DeFrancesco
    8. Jason Welage
    9. Austin Schaff
    10. Giovanni Bromante

    #30924

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Pro Sat. Heat 2

    1. Dakota Pesek +0.547
    2. Jacob McWhirter
    3. Brandon Jarsocrak
    4. Derek Dignan
    5. Shawn Sharkey
    6. Tony Jump
    7. Camden Speth
    8. Nick Landi
    9. Collin Griffin
    10. Chuck Tate

    #30926

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Parilla Challenge Sat. Heat 2

    1. Cristian Vomir +0.122
    2. Francois Brun-Wibaux
    3. John Flucker
    4. John DaCosta
    5. Connor Sideri
    6. Laurentiu Mardan

    #30927

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Junior Sat. Heat 2

    1. Zach Holden +0.041
    2. Simon Sikes
    3. David Malukas
    4. Roman DeAngelis
    5. Mike McAndrews
    6. Nick Luedeke
    7. Matt Solarczyk
    8. Becker Reardon
    9. David Kalb
    10. Dario Cangialosi

    #30928

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Cadet Sat. Heat 2:

    1. Dylan Tavella +0.168
    2. Sam Mayer
    3. Drew Lindley
    4. Austin Schaff
    5. Devin Boutot
    6. John Paul Southern Jr.
    7. Lance Fenderson
    8. Giovanni Bromante
    9. Robert Noaker III
    10. Madison Campeau

    #30930

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Rookie Sat. Heat 2

    1. Luca Mars +4.039
    2. Ryan Detlor
    3. Tyler Maxson
    4. Gunnar Bischoff
    5. Nico Montileone
    6. Owen Mahle
    7. Donald Whorton II
    8. Chester Brimer
    9. Caleb Bacon
    10. Conner Churchill

    #30932

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Leopard Junior Sat. Heat 2

    1. Ryan Norberg +5.086
    2. Matt Solarczyk
    3. Anthony Gangi Jr.
    4. Nolan Ruocco
    5. Julia Boos
    6. Abby McLaughlin
    7. Roman DeAngelis
    8. Sasha Brun-Wibaux
    9. Jarrett Belge
    10. Dario Canialosi

    #30933

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Leopard Pro Sat. Heat 2

    1. Mike Giessen +1.241
    2. Elliot Finlayson
    3. Mark Boos
    4. Garrett Johnston
    5. Dustin Stross
    6. AJ Myers
    7. Roger Ralston Jr.
    8. Andrew Bujdoso
    9. Jesus Rios
    10. Kyle Kalish

    #30935

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Mini Rok Cadet Sat. Final

    1. John Paul Southern Jr. +0.276
    2. Dylan Tavella
    3. Alex Verhagen
    4. Lachlan DeFrancesco
    5. Lance Fenderson
    6. Sam Mayer
    7. Jason Welage
    8. Austin Schaff
    9. Robert Noaker III
    10. Devin Boutot

    #30936

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Pro Sat. Main

    1. Dakota Pesek
    2. Brandon Jarsocrak
    3. Tony Jump
    4. Derek Dignan
    5. Nick Landi
    6. Shawn Sharkey
    7. Killian Keaveny
    8. Collin Griffin
    9. Camden Speth
    10. Chuck Tate

    #30937

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Parilla Challenge Sat. Main

    1. Francois Brun-Wibaux +1.431
    2. Cristian Vomir
    3. Laurentiu Mardan
    4. John DaCosta
    5. John Flucker
    6. Connor Sideri

    #30938

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Junior Sat. Main

    1. Zach Holden +0.070
    2. Brandon Lemke
    3. Matt Solarczyk
    4. Nick Luedeke
    5. Evan Fritts
    6. Dario Cangialosi
    7. Xander Clements
    8. Rylee Osborn
    9. Jordan Griffith
    10. Savannah Fitzgerald

    #30940

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Cadet Sat. Main

    1. Dylan Tavella +0.005
    2. Sam Mayer
    3. John Paul Southern Jr.
    4. Giovanni Bromante
    5. Lance Fenderson
    6. Jason Welage
    7. Devin Boutot
    8. Drew Lindley
    9. Robert Noaker III
    10. Austin Schaff

    #30941

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Rookie Sat. Main

    1. Luca Mars +0.076
    2. Tyler Maxson
    3. Owen Mahle
    4. Donald Whorton II
    5. Nico Montileone
    6. Ryan Detlor
    7. Caleb Bacon
    8. Gunnar Bischoff
    9. Conner Churchill
    10. Chester Brimer

    #30942

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Leopard Junior Sat. Main

    1. Ryan Norberg +3.694
    2. Anthony Gangi Jr.
    3. Julia Boos
    4. Nolan Ruocco
    5. Brandon Lemke
    6. Nick Luedeke
    7. Neil Verhagen
    8. Roman DeAngelis
    9. Zach Holden
    10. David Malukas

    #30943

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Leopard Pro Sat. Main

    1. Mike Giessen +0.379
    2. AJ Myers
    3. Elliott Finlayson
    4. Robert Bujdoso
    5. Andrew Bujdoso
    6. Kyle Kalish
    7. Dustin Stross
    8. Brandon Jarsocrak
    9. Nick Landi
    10. Sam Cate

    #30963

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Series officials have elected to remove the second round of heat races to avoid weather coming in today – Format is Qualifying – 10 lap heat – 16 lap main

    #30964

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Mini Rok Cadet Sun. Qualifying

    1. Lachlan DeFrancesco – 1:02.039
    2. Sam Mayer
    3. Dylan Tavella
    4. Pauly Massimino
    5. John Paul Southern Jr.
    6. Lance Fenderson
    7. Devin Boutot
    8. Alex Verhagen
    9. Jason Welage
    10. Alex Bertagnoli

    #30965

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Pro Sun. Qualifying

    1. Brandon Jarsocrak – 1:01.478
    2. Dakota Pesek
    3. Tony Jump
    4. Collin Griffin
    5. Jacob McWhirter
    6. Killian Keaveny
    7. Shawn Sharkey
    8. Camden Speth
    9. Derek Dignan
    10. Trevor DeLong

    #30966

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Junior Sun. Qualifying

    1. Matt Solarczyk – 1:00.041
    2. Mike McAndrews
    3. Roman DeAngelis
    4. David Malukas
    5. Simon Sikes
    6. Nick Luedeke
    7. David Kalb
    8. Brandon Lemke
    9. Zach Holden
    10. Dario Cangialosi

    #30967

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Cadet Sun. Qualifying:

    1. Dylan Tavella – 1:04.345
    2. Lance Fenderson
    3. John Paul Southern Jr.
    4. Madison Campeau
    5. Aidan Harrington
    6. Sam Mayer
    7. Elliott Budzinski
    8. Pauly Massimino
    9. Jason Welage
    10. Connor Ferris

    #30968

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Rookie Sun. Qualifying:

    1. Gunnar Bischoff – 1:06.735
    2. Caleb Bacon
    3. Donald Whorton II
    4. Luca Mars
    5. Nico Montileone
    6. Tyler Maxson
    7. Owen Mahle
    8. Chester Brimer
    9. Dawson Brum
    10. Ryan Detlor

    #30970

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Leopard Junior Sun. Qualifying:

    1. David Malukas – 56.311
    2. Brandon Lemke
    3. Mike McAndrews
    4. Braden Eves
    5. Zach Holden
    6. Matt Solarczyk
    7. Ryan Norberg
    8. Julia Boos
    9. Anthony Gangi Jr.
    10. Abby McLaughlin

    #30971

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Leopard Pro Sun. Qualifying:

    1. Mike Giessen – 55.405
    2. Garrett Johnston
    3. Robert Bujdoso
    4. AJ Myers
    5. Dustin Stross
    6. Mark Boos
    7. Andrew Bujdoso
    8. Jesus Rios
    9. Elliott Finlayson
    10. Trent Walko

    #30973

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Mini Rok Cadet Sun. Heat:

    1. Lachlan DeFrancesco +0.048
    2. John Paul Southern Jr.
    3. Alex Verhagen
    4. Dylan Tavella
    5. Devin Boutot
    6. Sam Mayer
    7. Lance Fenderson
    8. Jason Welage
    9. Giovanni Bromante
    10. Austin Schaff

Viewing 25 posts - 26 through 50 (of 65 total)

You must be logged in to reply to this topic.