Home Forums General Karting Discussion EKN Trackside: USPKS – New Castle

This topic contains 62 replies, has 1 voice, and was last updated by  David Cole 2 months ago.

Viewing 25 posts - 26 through 50 (of 63 total)
  • Author
    Posts
  • #32091

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Mini Rok Cadet Sat. Heat 2

    1. Dylan Tavella
    2. Alex Verhagen
    3. Alex Bertagnoli
    4. Lance Fenderson
    5. Jason Welage
    6. Giovanni Bromante
    7. Sam Mayer
    8. Austin Schaff
    9. Sam Paley
    10. Devin Boutot

    #32092

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Pro Sat. Heat 2

    1. Brandon Jarsocrak
    2. Derek Dignan
    3. Camden Speth
    4. Collin Griffin
    5. Dakota Pesek
    6. Eric Jones
    7. Trevor DeLong
    8. Killian Keaveny
    9. Kevin Nelson
    10. Joey Eppink

    #32093

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Parilla Challenge Sat. Heat 2

    1. Laurentiu Mardan
    2. Francois Brun-Wibaux
    3. Cristian Vomir

    #32094

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Junior Sat. Heat 2

    1. JP Southern Jr.
    2. David Malukas
    3. Mike McAndrews
    4. Brandon Lemke
    5. Simon Sikes
    6. Nick Luedeke
    7. Ben Varner
    8. Sheldon Mills
    9. Becker Reardon
    10. Dario Cangialosi

    #32095

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Cadet Sat. Heat 2

    1. Dylan Tavella
    2. Sam Mayer
    3. Devin Boutot
    4. Austin Schaff
    5. Alex Bertagnoli
    6. Connor Cass
    7. Steven Dial
    8. Elliott Budzinski
    9. Aidan Harrington
    10. Lance Fenderson

    #32096

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Rookie Sat. Heat 2

    1. Tyler Maxson
    2. Gunnar Bischoff
    3. Luca Mars
    4. Caleb Bacon
    5. Donald Whorton II
    6. Ryan Detlor
    7. Aidan Hinds
    8. Owen Mahle
    9. Chester Brimer
    10. Bayne Bennett

    #32097

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Leopard Pro Sat. Heat 2

    1. AJ Myers
    2. Derek Dignan
    3. Andrick Zeen
    4. Elliott Finlayson
    5. Brandon Jarsocrak
    6. Dustin Stross
    7. Jacob Knueven
    8. Mike Giessen
    9. Mark Boos
    10. Michael Geringer

    #32098

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Leopard Junior Sat. Heat 2

    1. Braden Eves
    2. David Malukas
    3. Mike McAndrews
    4. Brandon Lemke
    5. Anthony Gangi Jr.
    6. JP Southern Jr.
    7. David Ilavia
    8. Ryan Norberg
    9. Zach Holden
    10. Nolan Ruocco

    #32099

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Mini Rok Cadet Sat. Main

    1. Alex Verhagen
    2. Alex Bertagnoli
    3. Lance Fenderson
    4. Dylan Tavella
    5. Sam Mayer
    6. Jason Welage
    7. Giovanni Bromante
    8. Sam Paley
    9. Devin Boutot
    10. David Morales

    #32100

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Pro Sat. Main

    1. Eric Jones
    2. Brandon Jarsocrak
    3. Camden Speth
    4. Collin Griffin
    5. Tony Jump
    6. Killian Keaveny
    7. Joey Eppink
    8. Scott Kopp
    9. Chuck Tate
    10. Dakota Pesek

    #32101

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Parilla Challenge Sat. Main

    1. Cristian Vomir
    2. Laurentiu Mardan
    3. Francois Brun-Wibaux

    #32103

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Junior Sat. Main

    1. Brandon Lemke
    2. Nick Luedeke
    3. JP Southern Jr.
    4. Mike McAndrews
    5. ZacH Holden
    6. Dario Cangialosi
    7. David Malukas
    8. Becker Reardon
    9. Sheldon Mills
    10. Simon Sikes

    #32104

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Cadet Sat. Main

    1. Austin Schaff
    2. Sam Mayer
    3. Alex Bertagnoli
    4. Dylan Tavella
    5. Giovanni Bromante
    6. Aidan Harrington
    7. Lance Fenderson
    8. Elliott Budzinski
    9. Madison Campeau
    10. Jason Welage

    #32105

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Rookie Sat. Main

    1. Luca Mars
    2. Tyler Maxson
    3. Owen Mahle
    4. Donald Whorton II
    5. Caleb Bacon
    6. Nico Montileone
    7. Bayne Bennett
    8. Aidan Hinds
    9. Chester Brimer
    10. Conner Churchill

    #32107

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Leopard Pro Sat. Main

    1. AJ Myers
    2. Jim Russell Jr.
    3. Derek Dignan
    4. Brandon Jarsocrak
    5. Phil DeLaO
    6. Mike Giessen
    7. Kyle Kalish
    8. Michael Ilavia
    9. Alex Nowysz
    10. Elliot Finlayson

    #32108

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Leopard Junior Sat. Main

    1. David Malukas
    2. Anthony Gangi Jr.
    3. Ryan Norberg
    4. Braden Eves
    5. David Ilavia
    6. Neil Verhagen
    7. JP Southern Jr.
    8. Emily Hurbert
    9. Michael Benyahia
    10. Dario Cangialosi

    #32129

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Mini Rok Cadet Sun. Qualifying

    1. Sam Mayer
    2. Austin Schaff
    3. Dylan Tavella
    4. Lance Fenderson
    5. Alex Bertagnoli
    6. Mathias Soler
    7. Robert Noaker III
    8. Lachlan DeFrancesco
    9. Alex Verhagen
    10. Giovanni Bromante

    #32131

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Pro Sun. Qualifying

    1. Eric Jones
    2. Adam Jennejahn
    3. Eli Salamie
    4. Brandon Jarsocrak
    5. Derek Dignan
    6. Tony Jump
    7. Killian Keaveny
    8. Scott Kopp
    9. Camden Speth
    10. Jacob McWhirter

    #32133

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Junior Sun. Qualifying

    1. Brandon Lemke
    2. Nick Luedeke
    3. JP Southern Jr.
    4. Mike McAndrews
    5. Zach Holden
    6. Dario Cangialosi
    7. Joseph Budzinski
    8. Simon Sikes
    9. Evan Fritts
    10. Savannah Fitzgerald

    #32135

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Cadet Sun. Qualifying

    1. Steven Dial
    2. Jason Welage
    3. Lance Fenderson
    4. Madison Campeau
    5. Sam Mayer
    6. Giovanni Bromante
    7. Lachlan DeFrancesco
    8. Robert Noaker III
    9. Devin Boutot
    10. David Morales

    #32137

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Leopard Pro Sun. Qualifying

    1. Derek Dignan
    2. Elliot Finlayson
    3. Michael Geringer
    4. Andrew Bujdoso
    5. Kyle Kalish
    6. Shawn Sharkey
    7. Mike Giessen
    8. TJ Koyen
    9. Armin Cavkusic
    10. Dustin Stross

    #32138

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Leopard Junior Sun. Qualifying

    1. Zach Holden
    2. Brandon Lemke
    3. David Malukas
    4. Neil Verhagen
    5. Michael Benyahia
    6. David Ilavia
    7. Abby McLaughlin
    8. Braden Eves
    9. Nolan Ruocco
    10. Ryan Norberg

    #32142

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Mini Rok Cadet Sun. Prefinal

    1. Alex Verhagen
    2. Dylan Tavella
    3. Austin Schaff
    4. Jason Welage
    5. Lachlan DeFrancesco
    6. Alex Bertagnoli
    7. Devin Boutot
    8. Sam Mayer
    9. James Lynch
    10. Sam Paley

    #32144

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Pro Sun. Prefinal

    1. Brandon Jarsocrak
    2. Tony Jump
    3. Dakota Pesek
    4. Adam Jennejahn
    5. James Brock
    6. Derek Dignan
    7. Kevin Nelson
    8. Collin Griffin
    9. Joey Eppink
    10. Scott Kopp

    #32145

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Parilla Challenge Sun. Prefinal

    1. Laurentiu Mardan
    2. Cristian Vomir
    3. Francois Brun-Wibaux

Viewing 25 posts - 26 through 50 (of 63 total)

You must be logged in to reply to this topic.