Home Forums General Karting Discussion EKN Trackside: USPKS – New Castle

This topic contains 62 replies, has 1 voice, and was last updated by  David Cole 3 years, 10 months ago.

  • Author
    Posts
  • #31990

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    This weekend is the finale of the 2014 United States Pro Kart Series, set for the New Castle Motorsports Park in New Castle, Indiana. Another event of over 100 entries will converge to the popular 1-mile course to decide the eight champions – four in TaG and four in Yamaha.

    Continue to watch this thread throughout the weekend for top-10 results as well as links to daily reports, event page and EKN Trackside Live page.

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #32042

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Mini Rok Cadet Happy Hour

    1. Alex Bertagnoli – 1:13.125
    2. Alex Verhagen
    3. Jason Welage
    4. Austin Schaff
    5. Lance Fenderson
    6. Sam Mayer
    7. Lachlan DeFrancesco
    8. Giovanni Bromante
    9. Connor Cass
    10. Devin Boutot

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #32044

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Pro Happy Hour

    1. Trevor DeLong – 1:12.526
    2. Brandon Jarsocrak
    3. Tony Jump
    4. Derek Dignan
    5. Killian Keaveny
    6. Camden Speth
    7. Dakota Pesek
    8. Collin Griffin
    9. Scott Kopp
    10. Kevin Nelson

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #32045

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Parilla Challenge Happy Hour

    1. Cristian Vomir – 1:08.187
    2. Francois Brun-Wibaux
    3. Laurentiu Mardan

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #32046

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Junior Happy Hour

    1. David Malukas – 1:10.596
    2. Zach Holden
    3. Brandon Lemke
    4. Becker Reardon
    5. Mike McAndrews
    6. Simon Sikes
    7. John Paul Southern Jr.
    8. Ben Varner
    9. Nick Luedeke
    10. Dario Cangialosi

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #32047

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Cadet Happy Hour

    1. Austin Schaff – 1:16.457
    2. Dylan Tavella
    3. Lachlan DeFrancesco
    4. Alex Bertagnoli
    5. Madison Campeau
    6. Jason Welage
    7. Connor Cass
    8. Sam Mayer
    9. Steven Dial
    10. Elliott Budzinski

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #32048

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Rookie Happy Hour

    1. Luca Mars – 1:17.877
    2. Gunnar Bischoff
    3. Caleb Bacon
    4. Tyler Maxson
    5. Ryan Detlor
    6. Donald Whorton II
    7. Aidan Hinds
    8. Owen Mahle
    9. Chester Brimer
    10. Nico Montileone

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #32049

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Leopard Pro Happy Hour

    1. Dustin Stross – 1:05.533
    2. Mike Giessen
    3. Derek Dignan
    4. Elliott Finlayson
    5. Brandon Jarsocrak
    6. AJ Myers
    7. Kyle Kalish
    8. Mick Gabriel
    9. Mark Boos
    10. Phil DeLaO

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #32050

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Leopard Junior Happy Hour

    1. Zach Holden – 1:06.203
    2. Anthony Gangi Jr.
    3. Mike McAndrews
    4. Braden Eves
    5. John Paul Southern Jr.
    6. Brandon Lemke
    7. Michael Benyahia
    8. Dario Cangialosi
    9. David Ilavia
    10. Ryan Norberg

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #32065

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Mini Rok Cadet Sat. Qualifying

    1. Alex Bertagnoli – 1:13.443
    2. Dylan Tavella
    3. Jason Welage
    4. Alex Verhagen
    5. Robert Noaker III
    6. Lance Fenderson
    7. Sam Paley
    8. Devin Boutot
    9. Lachlan DeFrancesco
    10. Sam Mayer

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #32066

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Pro Sat. Qualifying

    1. Brandon Jarsocrak – 1:13.543
    2. Collin Griffin
    3. Camden Speth
    4. Dakota Pesek
    5. Kevin Nelson
    6. Derek Dignan
    7. Killian Keaveny
    8. James Brock
    9. Tony Jump
    10. Trevor DeLong

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #32067

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Junior Sat. Qualifying

    1. Zach Holden – 1:10.951
    2. Mike McAndrews
    3. JP Southern Jr.
    4. David Malukas
    5. Brandon Lemke
    6. Simon Sikes
    7. Ben Varner
    8. Becker Reardon
    9. Nick Luedeke
    10. Sheldon Mills

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #32070

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Cadet Sat. Qualifying

    1. Dylan Tavella – 1:16.480
    2. Lance Fenderson
    3. Sam Mayer
    4. Devin Boutot
    5. Pauly Massimino
    6. Jason Welage
    7. Alex Bertagnoli
    8. Aidan Harrington
    9. Madison Campeau
    10. Austin Schaff

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #32071

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Rookie Sat. Qualifying

    1. Luca Mars – 1:19.187
    2. Tyler Maxson
    3. Gunnar Bischoff
    4. Owen Mahle
    5. Aidan Hinds
    6. Caleb Bacon
    7. Donald Whorton II
    8. Ryan Detlor
    9. Chester Brimer
    10. Conner Churchill

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #32072

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Parilla Challenge Sat. Qualifying

    1. Cristian Vomir – 1:08.088
    2. Francois Brun-Wibaux
    3. Laurentiu Mardan

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #32076

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Leopard Pro Sat. Qualifying

    1. AJ Myers – 1:04.772
    2. Dustin Stross
    3. Mike Giessen
    4. Derek Dignan
    5. Andrick Zeen
    6. Kyle Kalish
    7. Mark Boos
    8. Brandon Jarsocrak
    9. Phil DeLaO
    10. Cal Stewart

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #32077

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Leopard Junior Sat. Qualifying

    1. David Malukas – 1:05.603
    2. Braden Eves
    3. Mike McAndrews
    4. David Ilavia
    5. Brandon Lemke
    6. JP Southern Jr.
    7. Ryan Norberg
    8. Nolan Ruocco
    9. Anthony Gangi Jr.
    10. Neil Verhagen

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #32079

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Mini Rok Cadet Sat. Heat 1

    1. Alex Verhagen +0.337
    2. Alex Bertagnoli
    3. Dylan Tavella
    4. Giovanni Bromante
    5. Devin Boutot
    6. Jason Welage
    7. Austin Schaff
    8. Lance Fenderson
    9. Lachlan DeFrancesco
    10. Robert Noaker III

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #32082

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Pro Sat. Heat 1

    1. Dakota Pesek
    2. Collin Griffin
    3. Brandon Jarsocrak
    4. Kevin Nelson
    5. Killian Keaveny
    6. Joey Eppink
    7. Eric Jones
    8. Trevor DeLong
    9. Scott Kopp
    10. James Brock

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #32083

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Parilla Challenge Sat. Heat 1

    1. Cristian Vomir
    2. Francois Brun-Wibaux
    3. Laurentiu Mardan

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #32084

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Junior Sat. Heat 1

    1. Zach Holden
    2. David Malukas
    3. JP Southern Jr.
    4. Mike McAndrews
    5. Brandon Lemke
    6. Nick Luedeke
    7. Ben Varner
    8. Becker Reardon
    9. Simon Sikes
    10. Dario Cangialosi

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #32085

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Cadet Sat. Heat 1

    1. Dylan Tavella
    2. Sam Mayer
    3. Lance Fenderson
    4. Giovanni Bromante
    5. Devin Boutot
    6. Jason Welage
    7. Aidan Harrington
    8. Alex Bertagnoli
    9. Connor Cass
    10. Samuel Paley

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #32086

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Rookie Sat. Heat 1

    1. Gunnar Bischoff
    2. Luca Mars
    3. Tyler Maxson
    4. Caleb Bacon
    5. Aidan Hinds
    6. Donald Whorton II
    7. Owen Mahle
    8. Ryan Detlor
    9. Chester Brimer
    10. Bayne Bennett

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #32087

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Leopard Pro Sat. Heat 1

    1. Dustin Stross
    2. Kyle Kalish
    3. Brandon Jarsocrak
    4. Mike Giessen
    5. Cal Stewart
    6. Andrick Zeen
    7. Michael Geringer
    8. Phil DeLaO
    9. Colton Ramsey
    10. Mick Gabriel

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #32088

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Leopard Junior Sat. Heat 1

    1. Brandon Lemke
    2. Anthony Gangi Jr.
    3. Braden Eves
    4. David Ilavia
    5. Zach Holden
    6. Mike McAndrews
    7. JP Southern Jr.
    8. Nolan Ruocco
    9. Sasha Brun-Wibaux
    10. Abby McLaughlin

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #32091

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Mini Rok Cadet Sat. Heat 2

    1. Dylan Tavella
    2. Alex Verhagen
    3. Alex Bertagnoli
    4. Lance Fenderson
    5. Jason Welage
    6. Giovanni Bromante
    7. Sam Mayer
    8. Austin Schaff
    9. Sam Paley
    10. Devin Boutot

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #32092

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Pro Sat. Heat 2

    1. Brandon Jarsocrak
    2. Derek Dignan
    3. Camden Speth
    4. Collin Griffin
    5. Dakota Pesek
    6. Eric Jones
    7. Trevor DeLong
    8. Killian Keaveny
    9. Kevin Nelson
    10. Joey Eppink

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #32093

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Parilla Challenge Sat. Heat 2

    1. Laurentiu Mardan
    2. Francois Brun-Wibaux
    3. Cristian Vomir

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #32094

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Junior Sat. Heat 2

    1. JP Southern Jr.
    2. David Malukas
    3. Mike McAndrews
    4. Brandon Lemke
    5. Simon Sikes
    6. Nick Luedeke
    7. Ben Varner
    8. Sheldon Mills
    9. Becker Reardon
    10. Dario Cangialosi

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #32095

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Cadet Sat. Heat 2

    1. Dylan Tavella
    2. Sam Mayer
    3. Devin Boutot
    4. Austin Schaff
    5. Alex Bertagnoli
    6. Connor Cass
    7. Steven Dial
    8. Elliott Budzinski
    9. Aidan Harrington
    10. Lance Fenderson

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #32096

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Rookie Sat. Heat 2

    1. Tyler Maxson
    2. Gunnar Bischoff
    3. Luca Mars
    4. Caleb Bacon
    5. Donald Whorton II
    6. Ryan Detlor
    7. Aidan Hinds
    8. Owen Mahle
    9. Chester Brimer
    10. Bayne Bennett

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #32097

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Leopard Pro Sat. Heat 2

    1. AJ Myers
    2. Derek Dignan
    3. Andrick Zeen
    4. Elliott Finlayson
    5. Brandon Jarsocrak
    6. Dustin Stross
    7. Jacob Knueven
    8. Mike Giessen
    9. Mark Boos
    10. Michael Geringer

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #32098

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Leopard Junior Sat. Heat 2

    1. Braden Eves
    2. David Malukas
    3. Mike McAndrews
    4. Brandon Lemke
    5. Anthony Gangi Jr.
    6. JP Southern Jr.
    7. David Ilavia
    8. Ryan Norberg
    9. Zach Holden
    10. Nolan Ruocco

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #32099

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Mini Rok Cadet Sat. Main

    1. Alex Verhagen
    2. Alex Bertagnoli
    3. Lance Fenderson
    4. Dylan Tavella
    5. Sam Mayer
    6. Jason Welage
    7. Giovanni Bromante
    8. Sam Paley
    9. Devin Boutot
    10. David Morales

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #32100

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Pro Sat. Main

    1. Eric Jones
    2. Brandon Jarsocrak
    3. Camden Speth
    4. Collin Griffin
    5. Tony Jump
    6. Killian Keaveny
    7. Joey Eppink
    8. Scott Kopp
    9. Chuck Tate
    10. Dakota Pesek

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #32101

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Parilla Challenge Sat. Main

    1. Cristian Vomir
    2. Laurentiu Mardan
    3. Francois Brun-Wibaux

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #32103

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Junior Sat. Main

    1. Brandon Lemke
    2. Nick Luedeke
    3. JP Southern Jr.
    4. Mike McAndrews
    5. ZacH Holden
    6. Dario Cangialosi
    7. David Malukas
    8. Becker Reardon
    9. Sheldon Mills
    10. Simon Sikes

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #32104

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Cadet Sat. Main

    1. Austin Schaff
    2. Sam Mayer
    3. Alex Bertagnoli
    4. Dylan Tavella
    5. Giovanni Bromante
    6. Aidan Harrington
    7. Lance Fenderson
    8. Elliott Budzinski
    9. Madison Campeau
    10. Jason Welage

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #32105

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Rookie Sat. Main

    1. Luca Mars
    2. Tyler Maxson
    3. Owen Mahle
    4. Donald Whorton II
    5. Caleb Bacon
    6. Nico Montileone
    7. Bayne Bennett
    8. Aidan Hinds
    9. Chester Brimer
    10. Conner Churchill

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #32107

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Leopard Pro Sat. Main

    1. AJ Myers
    2. Jim Russell Jr.
    3. Derek Dignan
    4. Brandon Jarsocrak
    5. Phil DeLaO
    6. Mike Giessen
    7. Kyle Kalish
    8. Michael Ilavia
    9. Alex Nowysz
    10. Elliot Finlayson

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #32108

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Leopard Junior Sat. Main

    1. David Malukas
    2. Anthony Gangi Jr.
    3. Ryan Norberg
    4. Braden Eves
    5. David Ilavia
    6. Neil Verhagen
    7. JP Southern Jr.
    8. Emily Hurbert
    9. Michael Benyahia
    10. Dario Cangialosi

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #32129

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Mini Rok Cadet Sun. Qualifying

    1. Sam Mayer
    2. Austin Schaff
    3. Dylan Tavella
    4. Lance Fenderson
    5. Alex Bertagnoli
    6. Mathias Soler
    7. Robert Noaker III
    8. Lachlan DeFrancesco
    9. Alex Verhagen
    10. Giovanni Bromante

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #32131

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Pro Sun. Qualifying

    1. Eric Jones
    2. Adam Jennejahn
    3. Eli Salamie
    4. Brandon Jarsocrak
    5. Derek Dignan
    6. Tony Jump
    7. Killian Keaveny
    8. Scott Kopp
    9. Camden Speth
    10. Jacob McWhirter

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #32133

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Junior Sun. Qualifying

    1. Brandon Lemke
    2. Nick Luedeke
    3. JP Southern Jr.
    4. Mike McAndrews
    5. Zach Holden
    6. Dario Cangialosi
    7. Joseph Budzinski
    8. Simon Sikes
    9. Evan Fritts
    10. Savannah Fitzgerald

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #32135

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Cadet Sun. Qualifying

    1. Steven Dial
    2. Jason Welage
    3. Lance Fenderson
    4. Madison Campeau
    5. Sam Mayer
    6. Giovanni Bromante
    7. Lachlan DeFrancesco
    8. Robert Noaker III
    9. Devin Boutot
    10. David Morales

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #32137

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Leopard Pro Sun. Qualifying

    1. Derek Dignan
    2. Elliot Finlayson
    3. Michael Geringer
    4. Andrew Bujdoso
    5. Kyle Kalish
    6. Shawn Sharkey
    7. Mike Giessen
    8. TJ Koyen
    9. Armin Cavkusic
    10. Dustin Stross

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #32138

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Leopard Junior Sun. Qualifying

    1. Zach Holden
    2. Brandon Lemke
    3. David Malukas
    4. Neil Verhagen
    5. Michael Benyahia
    6. David Ilavia
    7. Abby McLaughlin
    8. Braden Eves
    9. Nolan Ruocco
    10. Ryan Norberg

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #32142

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Mini Rok Cadet Sun. Prefinal

    1. Alex Verhagen
    2. Dylan Tavella
    3. Austin Schaff
    4. Jason Welage
    5. Lachlan DeFrancesco
    6. Alex Bertagnoli
    7. Devin Boutot
    8. Sam Mayer
    9. James Lynch
    10. Sam Paley

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #32144

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Pro Sun. Prefinal

    1. Brandon Jarsocrak
    2. Tony Jump
    3. Dakota Pesek
    4. Adam Jennejahn
    5. James Brock
    6. Derek Dignan
    7. Kevin Nelson
    8. Collin Griffin
    9. Joey Eppink
    10. Scott Kopp

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #32145

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Parilla Challenge Sun. Prefinal

    1. Laurentiu Mardan
    2. Cristian Vomir
    3. Francois Brun-Wibaux

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #32147

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Junior Sun. Prefinal

    1. Zach Holden
    2. Brandon Lemke
    3. David Malukas
    4. JP Southern Jr.
    5. Simon Sikes
    6. Mike McAndrews
    7. Nick Luedeke
    8. Joseph Budzinski
    9. Becker Reardon
    10. Savannah Fitzgerald

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #32148

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Cadet Sun. Prefinal

    1. Lance Fenderson
    2. Giovanni Bromante
    3. Jason Welage
    4. Sam Mayer
    5. Steven Dial
    6. Dylan Tavella
    7. Austin Schaff
    8. Alex Bertagnoli
    9. Devin Boutot
    10. Aidan Harrington

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #32149

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Rookie Sun. Prefinal

    1. Ryan Detlor
    2. Aidan Hinds
    3. Caleb Bacon
    4. Conner Churchill
    5. Tyler Maxson
    6. Donald Whorton II
    7. Owen Mahle
    8. Chester Brimer
    9. Nico Montileone
    10. Bayne Bennett

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #32151

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Leopard Pro Sun. Prefinal

    1. Elliot Finlayson
    2. Derek Dignan
    3. Kyle Kalish
    4. Shawn Sharkey
    5. Michael Geringer
    6. Dustin Stross
    7. Andrick Zeen
    8. Brandon Jarsocrak
    9. AJ Myers
    10. Danny Formal

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #32152

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Leopard Junior Sun. Prefinal

    1. David Malukas
    2. Zach Holden
    3. Brandon Lemke
    4. Braden Eves
    5. Anthony Gangi Jr.
    6. Neil Verhagen
    7. Mike McAndrews
    8. Ryan Norberg
    9. JP Southern Jr.
    10. Abby McLaughlin

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #32154

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Mini Rok Cadet Sun. Main

    1. Alex Verhagen
    2. Alex Bertagnoli
    3. Austin Schaff
    4. Sam Mayer
    5. Dylan Tavella
    6. Lance Fenderson
    7. Jason Welage
    8. Lachlan DeFrancesco
    9. Sam Paley
    10. Mathias Soler

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #32155

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Pro Sun. Main

    1. Brandon Jarsocrak
    2. Tony Jump
    3. Camden Speth
    4. Eric Jones
    5. Kevin Nelson
    6. Derek Dignan
    7. Killian Keaveny
    8. Collin Griffin
    9. Adam Jennejahn
    10. Joey Eppink

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #32156

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Parilla Challenge Sun. Main

    1. Cristian Vomir
    2. Francois Brun-Wibaux
    3. Laurentiu Mardan

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #32158

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Junior Sun. Main

    1. Brandon Lemke
    2. David Malukas
    3. Zach Holden
    4. JP Southern Jr.
    5. Mike McAndrews
    6. Becker Reardon
    7. Simon Sikes
    8. Dario Cangialosi
    9. Nick Luedeke
    10. Evan Fritts

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #32159

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Cadet Sun. Main

    1. Dylan Tavella
    2. Sam Mayer
    3. Lance Fenderson
    4. Alex Bertagnoli
    5. Austin Schaff
    6. Steven Dial
    7. Jason Welage
    8. Giovanni Bromante
    9. Aidan Harrington
    10. Madison Campeau

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #32161

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Yamaha Rookie Sun. Main

    1. Luca Mars
    2. Caleb Bacon
    3. Ryan Detlor
    4. Donald Whorton iI
    5. Aidan Hinds
    6. Conner Churchill
    7. Gunnar Bischoff
    8. Owen Mahle
    9. Chester Brimer
    10. Nico Montileone

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #32162

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Leopard Pro Sun. Main

    1. Elliot Finlayson
    2. Dustin Stross
    3. Brandon Jarsocrak
    4. Mike Giessen
    5. Derek Dignan
    6. Sam Cate
    7. Kyle Kalish
    8. Mick Gabriel
    9. AJ Myers
    10. Jim Russell Jr.

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #32163

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Leopard Junior Sun. Main

    1. David Malukas
    2. Braden Eves
    3. Zach Holden
    4. Brandon Lemke
    5. Anthony Gangi Jr.
    6. Neil Verhagen
    7. Mike McAndrews
    8. Julia Boos
    9. Ryan Norberg
    10. Nolan Ruocco

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

You must be logged in to reply to this topic.