Home Forums General Karting Discussion 2017 Challenge of the Americas – Sonoma

This topic contains 41 replies, has 1 voice, and was last updated by  David Cole 2 months, 2 weeks ago.

Viewing 17 posts - 26 through 42 (of 42 total)
  • Author
    Posts
  • #80263

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Shifter Sunday Qualifying

    1. Zach Pettinicchi – 50.530
    2. Kyle Loh

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor -
    FB Tweet Inst

    #80264

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Junior Rotax Sun. Qualifying

    1. Hannah Greenemeier – 52.926
    2. Jak Crawford
    3. Austin Torgerson
    4. Griffin Dowler
    5. Trey Brown
    6. Bryson Lew
    7. Alexis Apodaca
    8. Clayton Williams
    9. Joey Brienza
    10. Ethan Ho

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor -
    FB Tweet Inst

    #80265

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Masters Rotax Sun. Qualifying

    1. Kelly Heil – 52.102
    2. David Pergande
    3. Chad Wallace
    4. Rob Kozakowski
    5. Ron Jenkins
    6. Roman Alekseenkov
    7. John Breidinger
    8. Billy Cleavelin
    9. Rene Martinelli
    10. Tom Vano

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor -
    FB Tweet Inst

    #80266

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Mini Max Sun. Qualifying

    1. Ashton Torgerson – 55.710
    2. Tuesday Calderwood
    3. Jack Armstrong

    Micro Max Sun. Qualifying

    1. Sebastian Mulder – 58.814
    2. Parker DeLong
    3. Tyson Quach
    4. Miles Hewitt
    5. Patrick Molnar
    6. Logan Chambers

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor -
    FB Tweet Inst

    #80267

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Senior Rotax Sun. Qualifying

    1. Kellen Ritter – 50.700
    2. Matthew Taskinen
    3. Christian Brooks
    4. Max Hewitt
    5. Nic LeDuc
    6. Jacob Gulick
    7. Enzo Prevost
    8. Kyle Dupell
    9. Derek Wang
    10. Adam Smalley

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor -
    FB Tweet Inst

    #80268

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Briggs 206 Heat 3

    1. Austin Torgerson +0.011
    2. Derek Wang
    3. Ashton Torgerson
    4. Brenna Miscione
    5. Jenson Altzman
    6. Logan Calderwood
    7. Jacob Gulick
    8. Griffin Dowler
    9. Joey Wimsett
    10. Daniel Buecker

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor -
    FB Tweet Inst

    #80269

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Shifter Sun. Prefinal

    1. Kyle Loh +0.175
    2. Zach Pettinicchi

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor -
    FB Tweet Inst

    #80270

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Junior Rotax Sun. Prefinal

    1. Jak Crawford +2.098
    2. Hannah Greenemeier
    3. Trey Brown
    4. Clayton Williams
    5. Carson Mallett
    6. Alexis Apodaca
    7. Griffin Dowler
    8. Joey Brienza
    9. Austin Torgerson
    10. Ethan Ho

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor -
    FB Tweet Inst

    #80271

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Masters Rotax Sun. Prefinal

    1. Billy Cleavelin +1.213
    2. Kelly Heil
    3. Roman Alekseenkov
    4. Chad Wallace
    5. David Pergande
    6. Ron Jenkins
    7. John Breidinger
    8. Rob Kozakowski
    9. Rene Martinelli
    10. Tom Vano

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor -
    FB Tweet Inst

    #80272

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Mini Max Sun. Prefinal

    1. Ashton Torgerson
    2. Tuesday Calderwood
    3. Jack Armstrong

    Micro Max Sun. Prefinal

    1. Sebastian Mulder
    2. Tyson Quach
    3. Miles Hewitt
    4. Patrick Molnar
    5. Logan Chambers
    6. Parker DeLong

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor -
    FB Tweet Inst

    #80273

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Senior Rotax Sun. Prefinal

    1. Kellen Ritter +0.777
    2. Max Hewitt
    3. Jacob Gulick
    4. Adam Smalley
    5. Derek Wang
    6. Kyle Dupell
    7. Christian Brooks
    8. Nick Short
    9. Alejandro Marquez
    10. Nic LeDuc

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor -
    FB Tweet Inst

    #80274

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Shifter Sun. Final

    1. Zach Pettinicchi +0.457
    2. Kyle Loh

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor -
    FB Tweet Inst

    #80275

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Junior Rotax Sun. Final

    1. Hannah Greenemeier +0.172
    2. Jak Crawford
    3. Trey Brown
    4. Griffin Dowler
    5. Austin Torgerson
    6. Alexis Apodaca
    7. Clayton Williams
    8. Joey Brienza
    9. Bijoy Garg
    10. Bryson Lew

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor -
    FB Tweet Inst

    #80276

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Masters Max Sun. Final

    1. Billy Cleavelin +8.030
    2. Kelly Heil
    3. David Pergande
    4. John Breidinger
    5. Roman Alekseenkov
    6. Rene Martinelli
    7. Tom Vano
    8. Chad Wallace
    9. Steve Wiener
    10. Mike Giles

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor -
    FB Tweet Inst

    #80278

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Briggs 206 Final

    1. Derek Wang +0.027
    2. Joey Wimsett
    3. Austin Torgerson
    4. Jacob Gulick
    5. Griffin Dowler
    6. Logan Calderwood
    7. Jenson Altzman
    8. Daniel Buecker
    9. Breanna Miscione
    10. Ashton Torgerson

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor -
    FB Tweet Inst

    #80281

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Mini Max Sun. Final

    1. Ashton Torgerson
    2. Tuesday Calderwood
    3. Jack Armstrong

    Micro Max Sun. Final

    1. Sebastian Mulder
    2. Parker DeLong
    3. Miles Hewitt
    4. Tyson Quach
    5. Patrick Molnar
    6. Logan Chambers

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor -
    FB Tweet Inst

    #80282

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Senior Rotaxx Sun. Final

    1. Kellen Ritter +0.724
    2. Christian Brooks
    3. Matthew Taskinen
    4. Jacob Gulick
    5. Derek Wang
    6. Enzo Prevost
    7. Max Hewitt
    8. Alejandro Marquez
    9. Adam Smalley
    10. Kyle Dupell

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor -
    FB Tweet Inst

Viewing 17 posts - 26 through 42 (of 42 total)

You must be logged in to reply to this topic.

Karting's News and Information Leader ekartingnews | an HMG publication