--> 2014 Rotax Grand Finals – ekartingnews

Home Forums General Karting Discussion 2014 Rotax Grand Finals

This topic contains 66 replies, has 5 voices, and was last updated by  David Cole 3 years, 4 months ago.

  • Author
    Posts
  • #36438

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    At the end of November, the best from around the world will converge on Valencia, Spain for the 15th edition of the Rotax Max Challenge Grand Finals. From November 25-29, the Kartodromo Internacional Lucas Guerrero will host the ‘Olympics of Karting’ with over 60 countries represented and nearly 300 drivers compete for the four Rotax world championships on the line.

    EKN’s Rob Howden will be trackside in Spain once the on-track competition begins, providing the best coverage for the 21 Americans that make up the 2014 Team USA squad.

    Team bios will be published this week, with more information published as the event draws near and the United States looks to battle for the Rotax world championships.

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #36672

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Check out the bios of all the Team USA drivers at the EKN Event Page

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #37512

    tony zambos
    Participant

    Dave,
    When I click on the link above to the EKN EVENT PAGE, it brings me back to the same thread.

    LAD Specialties customer / tony kart / rotax / kt100

  • #37522

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Thanks Tony, updated the link.

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #37726

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Junior Practice 2 – odd
    5. Ryan Norberg – 59.303 +0.402
    14. Sting Ray Robb – 59.549 +0.648
    17. Austin Versteeg – 59.641 +0.740
    Austin Garrison – no time

    Junior Practice 2 – even (Times Not Available)

    Christian Brooks

    Senior Practice 2 – even (Times Not Available)

    Oliver Askew
    Jake Craig
    Mason Marotta

    Senior Practice 2 – odd

    5. Ashley Rogero – 57.803 +0.082
    16. Dan Roeper – 58.130 +0.409
    22. Phillip Arscott – 58.245 +0.524

    DD2 Masters Practice 2 – odd

    26. Derek Wang – 57.232 +1.112
    27. Ken Maxfield – 57.290 +1.170
    29. Erik Jackson – 57.477 1.357

    DD2 Masters Practice 2 – even

    4. Alan Rudolph – 56.676 +0.265
    26. Mike Jones – 57.487 +1.076
    32. Bobby Greene – 58.431 +2.020

    DD2 Practice 2 – odd

    24. Michael Ilavia – 56.375 +0.849
    No time – Nick Neri
    No time – Jonathan Kotyk

    DD2 Practice 2 – even

    15. Gavin Reichelt – 56.044 +0.570

     

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #37729

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Junior Practice 3 – even

    24. Christian Brooks – 59.423 +0.562
    Austin Garrison – No time
    Ryan Norberg – No time

    Junior Practice 3 – odd

    – no times

    Senior Practice 3 – odd

    – no times

    Senior Practice 3 – even

    4. Oliver Askew – 57.709 +0.204
    8. Jake Craig – 57.925 +0.420
    21. Mason Marotta – 58.157 +0.652

    DD2 Masters Practice 3 – odd

    9. Derek Wang – 56.653 +0.415
    16. Erik Jackson – 56.846 +0.608
    31. Ken Maxfield – 57.524 +1.286

    DD2 Masters Practice 3 – even

    – no times

    DD2 Masters Practice 3 – odd

    7. Alan Rudolph – 56.573 +0.176
    18. Mike Jones – 56.935 +0.538
    29. Bobby Greene – 57.559 +1.162

    DD2 Practice 3 – odd

    20. Jonathan Kotyk – 56.186 +0.690
    25. Michael Ilavia – 56.242 +0.746
    27. Nick Neri – 56.485 +0.989

    DD2 Practice 3 – even

     

    – no times

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #37773

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Junior Max Practice 4 – odd

    Fast time: 1:15.451

    8. Austin Garrison – 1:17.149 +1.175
    13. Austin Versteeg – 1:17.297 +1.846
    16. Ryan Norberg – 1.17.448 +1.978
    28. Sting Ray Robb – 1:18.198 +2.747

    Junior Max Practice 4 – even

    Fast time: 1:14.425

    11. Christian Brooks – 1:15.785 +1.360

    Senior Max Practice 4 – odd

    Fast time: 1:12.108

    11. Dan Roeper – 1:13.617 +1.509
    20. Phil Arscott – 1:14.775 +2.667
    36. Ashley Rogero – 1:27.496 +15.388

    Senior Max Practice 4 – even

    Fast time: 1:06.409

    18. Oliver Askew – 1:08.586 +2.177
    22. Mason Marotta – 1:08.887 +2.478
    27. Jake Craig – 1:09.433 +3.024

    DD2 Masters Practice 4 – odd

    Fast time: 1:02.226

    14. Derek Wang – 1:02.138 +1.912
    18. Erik Jackson – 1:02.348 +2.122
    32. Ken Maxfield – 1:04.103 +3.877

    DD2 Masters Practice 4 – even

    Fast time: 58.174

    5. Mike Jones – 58.517 +0.343
    15. Alan Rudolph – 58.982 +0.808
    18. Bobby Greene – 59.145 +0.971

    DD2 Practice 4 – odd

    Fast time: 56.531

    6. Nick Neri – 56.871 +0.526
    11. Michael Ilavia – 57.186 +0.841
    16. Jonathan Kotyk – 57.223 +0.878

    DD2 Practice 4 – even

    Fast time: 56.343

    14. Gavin Reichelt – 56.612 +0.269

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #37781

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Junior Max Practice 5 – odd

    Fast time: 59.225

    4. Sting Ray Robb – 59.333 +0.108
    12. Austin Versteeg – 59.588 +0.363
    19. Ryan Norberg – 59.789 +0.564
    36. Austin Garrison – 1:01.803 +2.578

    Junior Max Practice 5 – even

    Fast time: 58.990

    12. Christian Brooks – 58.990 +0.519

    Senior Max Practice 5 – odd

    Fast time: 58.028

    10. Dan Roeper – 58.423 +0.395
    14. Ashley Rogero – 58.458 +0.430
    20. Phil Arscott – 58.581 +0.553

    Senior Max Practice 5 – even

    Fast time: 58.240

    3. Oliver Askew – 58.364 +0.124
    5. Jake Craig – 58.461 +0.221
    6. Mason Marotta – 58.523 +0.283

    DD2 Masters Practice 5 – odd

    Fast time: 56.314

    24. Derek Wang – 57.416 +1.102
    25. Ken Maxfield – 57.527 +1.213
    26. Erik Jackson – 57.715 +1.232

    DD2 Masters Practice 5 – even

    Fast time: 56.472

    3. Alan Rudolph – 56.649 +0.177
    18. Mike Jones – 57.078 +0.606
    30. Bobby Greene – 57.885 +1.413

    DD2 Practice 5 – odd

    Fast time: 55.667

    10. Nick Neri – 56.099 +0.432
    21. Jonathan Kotyk – 56.381 +0.714
    24. Michael Ilavia – 56.435 +0.768

    DD2 Practice 5 – even

    Fast time: 55.677

    15. Gavin Reichelt – 56.170 +0.493

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #37790

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Junior Max Qualifying – odd

    Fast time: 58.837

    6. Sting Ray Robb – 58.985 +0.148
    14. Ryan Norberg – 58.217 +0.380
    24. Austin Versteeg – 59.529 +0.692
    27. Austin Garrison – 59.551 +0.714

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #37791

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Junior Max Qualifying – even

    Fast time: 58.631

    23. Christian Brooks – 59.342 +0.711

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #37792

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Senior Max Qualifying – odd

    Fast time: 57.482

    11. Dan Roeper – 57.952 +0.470
    16. Phil Arscott – 58.151 +0.669
    27. Ashley Rogero – 58.468 +0.986

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #37793

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Senior Max Qualifying – even

    Fast time: 57.860

    10. Oliver Askew – 58.097+0.237
    17. Mason Marotta – 58.231 +0.371
    29. Jake Craig – 58.686 +0.826

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #37795

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    DD2 Masters Qualifying – odd

    Fast time: 55.947

     

    11. Derek Wang – 56.595 +0.648
    34. Ken Maxfield – 58.749 +2.802
    27. Erik Jackson – 57.079 +1.132

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #37798

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    DD2 Masters Qualifying – even

    Fast time: 56.187

    22. Mike Jones – 56.787 +0.600
    31. Bobby Greene – 57.553 +1.366
    Alan Rudolph – No time

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #37799

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    DD2 Qualifying – odd

    Fast time: 55.270

    14. Nick Neri – 55.737 +0.467
    15. Jonathan Kotyk – 55.750 +480
    16. Michael Ilavia – 55.787 +0.517

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #37800

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    DD2 Practice 5 – even

    Fast time: 55.190

    16. Gavin Reichelt – 55.699 +0.509

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #37807

    Paul Bonilla
    Participant

    No time for Alan?? Any idea what happened?

  • #37809

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    We were told that it was because he checked the wheel tightness on the false grid. No tools or working on the karts is allowed before you leave the grid. They would not let him on the track for qualifying. Rogero suffered the same penalty.

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #37812

    Paul Bonilla
    Participant

    Unreal. I hope he puts on a passing clinic.

  • #37816

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    He should, it’s what he does for a living ;)

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #37832

    Rob Howden
    Keymaster

    Thursday’s events are now underway.  The morning warm-ups are completed and we’re into the first round of heats races.

    Junior Max – Heat 1 – A vs B
    16. Ryan Norberg (+9.763)
    19. Austin Versteeg (+11.130)
    22. Austin Garrison (+12.141)

    Rob Howden - eKartingNews.com Publisher / Editor - @RobHowden

  • #37833

    Rob Howden
    Keymaster

    Junior Max – Heat 1 – C vs D
    12. Sting Ray Robb (+12.022)
    14. Christian Brooks (+12.909)

    Rob Howden - eKartingNews.com Publisher / Editor - @RobHowden

  • #37835

    Rob Howden
    Keymaster

    Senior Max – Heat 1 – A vs B
    7. Oliver Askew (+1.465)
    28. Jake Craig (+14.930)
    34. Mason Marotta – 0 laps

    Rob Howden - eKartingNews.com Publisher / Editor - @RobHowden

  • #37836

    Rob Howden
    Keymaster

    Senior Max – Heat 1 – C vs D
    4. Phillip Arscott (+1.981)
    17. Dan Roeper (+14.056)
    33. Ashley Rogero (+4 laps)

    Rob Howden - eKartingNews.com Publisher / Editor - @RobHowden

  • #37837

    Rob Howden
    Keymaster

    DD2 Master – Heat 1 – A vs B
    34. Erik Jackson (+8 laps)

    Rob Howden - eKartingNews.com Publisher / Editor - @RobHowden

  • #37838

    Rob Howden
    Keymaster

    DD2 Master – Heat 1 – C vs D
    10. Derek Wang (+3.727)
    17. Mike Jones (+9.837)
    22. Alan Rudolph (+12.664)
    26. Ken Maxfield (+17.521)
    33. Bobby Greene (+50.540)

    Rob Howden - eKartingNews.com Publisher / Editor - @RobHowden

  • #37839

    Rob Howden
    Keymaster

    DD2– – Heat 1 – A vs B
    13. Nick Neri (+6.735)
    14. Gavin Reichelt (+6.974)
    18. Jonathan Kotyk (+8.966)
    20. Michael Ilavia (+12.527)

    Rob Howden - eKartingNews.com Publisher / Editor - @RobHowden

  • #37841

    Rob Howden
    Keymaster

    Junior Max – Heat 2 – A vs C
    10. Sting Ray Robb (+6.920)

    Rob Howden - eKartingNews.com Publisher / Editor - @RobHowden

  • #37844

    Rob Howden
    Keymaster

    Junior Max – Heat 2 – B vs D
    13. Christian Brooks (+10.184)
    16. Austin Versteeg (+11.052)
    20. Austin Garrison (+12.471)
    31. Ryan Norberg (+21.464)

    Rob Howden - eKartingNews.com Publisher / Editor - @RobHowden

  • #37845

    Rob Howden
    Keymaster

    Senior Max – Heat 2 – A vs C
    10. Mason Marotta (+6.821)
    27. Dan Roeper (+18.134)
    36. Phillip Arscott (+8 laps)

    Rob Howden - eKartingNews.com Publisher / Editor - @RobHowden

  • #37847

    Rob Howden
    Keymaster

    Senior Max – Heat 2 – B vs D
    1. Oliver Askew
    17. Jake Craig (+14.831)
    34. Ashley Rogero (+7 laps)

    Rob Howden - eKartingNews.com Publisher / Editor - @RobHowden

  • #37848

    Rob Howden
    Keymaster

    DD2 Master – Heat 2 – A vs C
    17. Alan Rudolph (+12.450)
    20. Mike Jones (+13.269)
    27. Bobby Greene (+19.624)
    30. Erik Jackson (+31.253)

    Rob Howden - eKartingNews.com Publisher / Editor - @RobHowden

  • #37849

    Rob Howden
    Keymaster

    DD2 Master – Heat 2 – B vs D
    26. Derek Wang (+18.407)
    32. Ken Maxfield (+28.854)

    Rob Howden - eKartingNews.com Publisher / Editor - @RobHowden

  • #37850

    Rob Howden
    Keymaster

    DD2 – Heat 2 – A vs C
    9. Michael Ilavia (+4.880)
    15. Nick Neri (+6.218)
    17. Gavin Reichelt (+7.356)

    Rob Howden - eKartingNews.com Publisher / Editor - @RobHowden

  • #37851

    Rob Howden
    Keymaster

    DD2– Heat 2 – B vs D
    34. Jonathan Kotyk (+7 laps)

    Rob Howden - eKartingNews.com Publisher / Editor - @RobHowden

  • #37853

    Rob Howden
    Keymaster

    That wraps up the on-track action from Valencia, as the first two rounds of the heats were completed in dry conditions. The Team USA drivers logged very different results, although they were only able to post a total of six top-10 finishes. We’ll have our daily report posted later today.

    Happy Thanksgiving, everyone!

    Rob Howden - eKartingNews.com Publisher / Editor - @RobHowden

  • #37886

    Rob Howden
    Keymaster

    Friday, November 28, 2014 – Heat #3 / Second Chance Qualifiers

    It’s going to be a very important day for the Team USA drivers in Spain, as the results have not been exactly what we’re all be looking for. The second corner of the circuit has been rough, and we’ve had to deal with more than our share of DNFs. It’s expected that we’ll have a number of drivers in the LCQs, but our girls and guys should be ready to attack to secure the final positions in Saturday morning’s Prefinals. It is dry right now, although the threat of rain remains.

    Rob Howden - eKartingNews.com Publisher / Editor - @RobHowden

  • #37887

    Rob Howden
    Keymaster

    Junior Max – Heat 3 – A vs D
    21. Christian Brooks (+16.707)

    Rob Howden - eKartingNews.com Publisher / Editor - @RobHowden

  • #37888

    Rob Howden
    Keymaster

    Junior Max – Heat 3 – B vs C
    8. Sting Ray Robb (+4.489)
    12. Ryan Norberg (+6.804)
    24. Austin Garrison (+15.599)
    27. Austin Versteeg (+16.391)

    Rob Howden - eKartingNews.com Publisher / Editor - @RobHowden

  • #37889

    Rob Howden
    Keymaster

    Senior Max – Heat 3 – A vs D
    15. Ashley Rogero (+9.935)
    35. Mason Marotta (+2 laps)

    Rob Howden - eKartingNews.com Publisher / Editor - @RobHowden

  • #37890

    Rob Howden
    Keymaster

    Senior Max – Heat 3 – B vs C
    2. Oliver Askew (+0.046)
    7. Phillip Arscott (+6.385)
    15. Dan Roeper (+12.203)
    17. Jake Craig (+12.489)

    Rob Howden - eKartingNews.com Publisher / Editor - @RobHowden

  • #37891

    Rob Howden
    Keymaster

    DD2 Master – Heat 3 – A vs D
    26. Erik Jackson (+25.370)
    27. Ken Maxfield (+25.799)
    33. Derek Wang (+32.546)

    Rob Howden - eKartingNews.com Publisher / Editor - @RobHowden

  • #37892

    Rob Howden
    Keymaster

    DD2 Master – Heat 3 – B vs C
    32. Mike Jones (+6 laps)
    35. Bobby Greene (+8 laps)
    DNS. Alan Rudolph (+8 laps)

    Rob Howden - eKartingNews.com Publisher / Editor - @RobHowden

  • #37894

    Rob Howden
    Keymaster

    DD2 – Heat 3 – A vs D
    10. Michael Ilavia (+12.328)
    15. Gavin Reichelt (+16.233)
    31. Nick Neri (+7 laps)

    Rob Howden - eKartingNews.com Publisher / Editor - @RobHowden

  • #37895

    Rob Howden
    Keymaster

    DD2 – Heat 3 – B vs C
    28. Jonathan Kotyk (+14.919)

    Rob Howden - eKartingNews.com Publisher / Editor - @RobHowden

  • #37896

    Rob Howden
    Keymaster

    The final round of heats is now complete. Once again, assorted results for Team USA, but they will certainly have a large number of drivers in the LCQs. We’ll provide the heat race point tallies as they are made available to us. The LCQs are schedule to begin at 2:50 pm in Spain, which is 8:50 am Eastern.

    Rob Howden - eKartingNews.com Publisher / Editor - @RobHowden

  • #37897

    Rob Howden
    Keymaster

    Junior Max – Heat Race Points – Final Positions:

    12. Sting Ray Robb
    22. Christian Brooks
    38. Ryan Norberg – will run LCQ
    43. Austin Garrison – will run LCQ
    57. Austin Versteeg – will run LCQ

    Rob Howden - eKartingNews.com Publisher / Editor - @RobHowden

  • #37898

    Rob Howden
    Keymaster

    Senior Max – Heat Race Points – Final Positions:

    16. Oliver Askew
    28. Phillp Arscott
    36 – Jake Craig – will run LCQ
    38 -Dan Roeper – will run LCQ
    60 – Mason Marotta – will run LCQ
    64 – Ashley Rogero – eliminated from competition

    Rob Howden - eKartingNews.com Publisher / Editor - @RobHowden

  • #37906

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Junior Max – LCQ

    11. Austin Garrison
    18. Ryan Norberg
    23. Austin Versteeg

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #37907

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Senior Max – LCQ

    3. Jake Craig
    5. Dan Roeper
    21. Mason Marotta

    Both Craig and Roeper move on to Saturday’s action

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #37908

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    DD2 Masters LCQ Starting Spots

    Derek Wang – 13th
    Mike Jones – 16th
    Alan Rudolph – 25th
    Ken Maxfield – 31st

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #37909

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    DD2 Masters LCQ

    6. Alan Rudolph
    11. Mike Jones
    25. Derek Wang
    30. Ken Maxfield

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #37910

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    DD2 LCQ Starting Spots

    Nick Neri – 11th
    Jonathan Kotyk – 27th

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #37912

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    DD2 LCQ

    6. Nick Neri
    12. Jonathan Kotyk

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #37913

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Breaking News from GoRotax – Dan Roeper receives 10 second penalty for contact on top of his LCQ finish dropping him well down the order and out of a transfer spot into tomorrows competition.

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #37956

    David Cole
    Keymaster
  • #37962

    Rob Howden
    Keymaster

    Saturday, November 29, 2014 – Championship Saturday

    Good morning, race fans and karting enthusiasts –

    The excitement has been building all week for today’s main events, and Team USA will put their collective support behind nine Americans who have qualified to run in the Prefinals and Finals. Sting Ray Robb and Christian Brooks will aim for glory in Junior Max, while Oliver Askew, Phillip Arscott and Jake Craig will be part of the Senior Max fight. Michael Ilavia, Gavin Reichelt, and Nick Neri will participate in DD2 and Alan Rudolph, coming off a brilliant run from 25th to sixth in the LCQ, will carry the flag in DD2 Masters.

    With the rain having arrived yesterday, and having continued through the evening, today’s morning warm-up became extra important. All of the drivers who qualified directly into the finals will get their first chance to sample the track in the wet, so post-session debriefing will be crucial.

    We’ll be following the races closely and will be posting the Team USA results immediately to Facebook and Twitter, and to this official forum thread as well.

    If you’re up early, or staying up late, to cheer on Team USA, enjoy the day…it’s going to be exciting, for certain.

    Rob Howden - eKartingNews.com Publisher / Editor - @RobHowden

  • #37963

    Rob Howden
    Keymaster

    Heavy rain at the circuit put things on hold, and even after trying to get the Junior Max Prefinal underway, the standing water was just too much, and the race was red-flagged before the end of the first lap. The event remains on hold.

    Rob Howden - eKartingNews.com Publisher / Editor - @RobHowden

  • #37966

    Rob Howden
    Keymaster

    The torrential rain this morning has wreaked havoc on the race schedule, and Rotax officials have elected to scuttle the Prefinals and go straight to the Finals. This is definitely a disappointing decision for the three Team USA drivers who qualified through the LCQ, and were hoping to use the Prefinal to move up the order ahead of the Finals.

    Rob Howden - eKartingNews.com Publisher / Editor - @RobHowden

  • #37968

    Rob Howden
    Keymaster

    Junior Max – Final
    27. Sting Ray Robb (+25.995)
    29. Christian Brooks (+29.252)

    Rob Howden - eKartingNews.com Publisher / Editor - @RobHowden

  • #37969

    Rob Howden
    Keymaster

    Senior Max – Final
    6. Oliver Askew (+5.270)
    22. Phillip Arscott (+25.105)
    30. Jake Craig (+18 laps)

    Rob Howden - eKartingNews.com Publisher / Editor - @RobHowden

  • #37970

    Rob Howden
    Keymaster

    DD2 Master – Final
    7. Alan Rudolph (+18.973)
    Fastest lap on the last lap – 32nd to 7th!

    Rob Howden - eKartingNews.com Publisher / Editor - @RobHowden

  • #37971

    Rob Howden
    Keymaster

    DD2 – Final
    10. Nick Neri (+17.507)
    26. Gavin Reichelt (+40.300)
    27. Michael Ilavia (+43.872)

    Rob Howden - eKartingNews.com Publisher / Editor - @RobHowden

  • #37972

    Rob Howden
    Keymaster

    This 2014 Rotax Grand Finals from Valencia is now complete. Team USA came away qualifying nine drivers in the main events, and then scoring three top-10 finishes thanks to Oliver Askew (6th), Alan Rudolph (7th) and Nick Neri (10th). Alan and Nick were remarkable, coming from last on the grid. Really great stuff.

    We’ll have our final report on the site soon, but until then, congrats to all of the drivers on Team USA! It was a tough weekend, for sure.

    Rob Howden - eKartingNews.com Publisher / Editor - @RobHowden

  • #37984

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    Update from GoRotax: Alan Rudolph was promoted to fifth (provisional) after two drivers finishing ahead of him were removed from the results post race

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

  • #38074

    Robert Brooks
    Participant

    Any idea how the nations standings turned out?

  • #38077

    David Cole
    Keymaster

    http://live2014.kart-data.com/RGF/ they have the standings after Friday, but do not have an updated result for the Nations Cup after Saturday’s Finals. South Africa won with Australia second and Spain third. Not sure where Team USA finished. Some reason, official results are hard to find unless at the facility. 

    David Cole - EKN Managing Editor

You must be logged in to reply to this topic.

ekartingnews