Briggs & Stratton Weekly Racing Series Standings – June 30

Peel remains top driver as total nears 1,000 racers in North America

Barry Peel (Photo: Shofner Films)

Briggs 206 WRS Weekly Racing Series logoLast March, Briggs & Stratton announced the ‘Briggs Weekly Racing Series presented by RLV’ program for the grassroots Briggs LO206 racers across North America. The premise is to match up racers against other racers at tracks from the same state, the same region, and the entire continent. While Briggs presented the WRS to tracks all over the country, the ultimate responsibility was put on the racers to have their own track or club series sign up for program, and in return both the tracks and racers would receive a prizes at the end of the season, including many of the great products produced by Briggs & Stratton.

The format is simple. A racer must compete in the Senior or Masters LO206 category – and new for 2016 a Junior division –  at ONE recognized Briggs WRS tracks or series, racing in at least seven events in the calendar year before November 1, all in accordance to the Briggs & Stratton rule set. Each track must be a sanctioned facility in good standing with WKA, IKF, NKA, TAG USA or AKRA. The Senior, Masters, and Junior LO206 classes must follow the Briggs & Stratton factory rule set in its entirety with no exceptions (in Canada, the official ASN rule set). The track must submit a maximum of 11 race dates (including rain dates), and the final results within one week following said events.

Points are accumulated based on the first eight races attended, with the best seven of eight counted at the end of the season. Both Senior and Masters drivers compete head-to-head in the standings, while Junior drivers will have their own rankings. Points for Senior/Master are based on three categories:

Category 1 – Quantity of karts participating in the class. The scale is 1 point to 10 points, based on the number of karts. More than 10 karts is still 10 points.

Category 2 – Finishing position. First place equates to 10 points down to 10th place or above at 1 point.

Category 3 – Number of karts finished ahead of (maximum is 10 karts).

Points for Junior are based on these three categories:

Category 1 – Quantity of karts participating in the class. The scale is 1 point to 7 points, based on the number of karts. More than 7 karts is still 7 points.

Category 2 – Finishing position. First place equates to 7 points down to 7th place or above at 1 point.

Category 3 – Number of karts finished ahead of (maximum is 6 karts).

The three US regional winners and one Canadian champion in Senior/Master standings will be crowned at the end of the season. The top three will be awarded a P3000 PowerSmart Inverter Generator ($1,500 value). Fourth through 10th in each region receive a P2300 watt PowerSmart Inverter Generator ($650 value). Eleventh through 12th are awarded the 2,200 PSI Briggs & Stratton Brute Pressure Washer ($350 value) with 13th-17th each receiving a Sonic Tools 61 piece Socket Set ($175 value). The total value is over $10,600 per region.

For the Junior standings, the top-20 drivers earn the Sonic Tools 61 piece Socket Set ($175). Twenty-first through 60th are awarded custom youth-sized Briggs & Stratton driving gloves ($70). All that comes in at over $12,000 in additional prizes for the Briggs WRS program.

In total, over $55,000 will be awarded at the end of the Briggs & Stratton Weekly Racing Series presented by RLV.

For complete standings and information, visit briggswrs.com.


June 30, 2016 – The Briggs WRS total has grown to nearly 1000 drivers, reaching 973 by the end of June. The season is well underway across North America, and more drivers are expected to join in on the 206 craze. Still holding the number one position is Gulf Coast Karters Barry Peel. His lead is shrinking with the rest of the top driver from across North America closing in. Eight different tracks are represented in the top-10 spots by three drivers from each region, except for the Midwest which only has one driver inside the top-10. Ryan Cassity (Mid-State Kart Club) and Kenny Manchester (Blue Max Kart Club) have the best average thus far, each holding the maximum of 29 with three races completed thus far.

The Junior standings has two drivers holding the same amount of points from the same facility. Keifer Peet and James Altamirano are locked at the top of the standings, each coming from the Calgary Kart Racing Club. The CKRC holds seven of the top-10 positions with Badger Kart Club and Spokane Kart Racing Association drivers filling out the other positions. Camdin Hellmich from BKC is the top USA driver, sitting fifth overall.


West (Overall)

Barry Peel

Barry Peel

Barry Peel
Points: 164
Track: Gulf Coast Karters

Age: 37
Hometown:
Houston, Texas
Occupation:
Construction Project Superintendent
Chassis:
Alpha
Sponsors:
Alpha Karting
Years Karting:
2

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Avg
29 29 19 29 29 29 27.3


Canada

John Kwong

John Kwong

John Kwong
Points: 158
Track: Calgary Kart Racing Club

Age: 49
Hometown: Calgary, Alberta
Occupation: Realtor
Chassis: 2004 Parolin
Sponsors: CIR Realty and Canadian Energy
Years Karting: 35

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Avg
29 29 29 25 19 27 26.3


Mid West

Ken Williams

Ken Williams

Ken Williams
Points: 137
Track: St. Louis Karting Association

Age: 39
Hometown: High Ridge, MO
Occupation: Warehouse Supervisor
Chassis: Margay
Sponsors: Quality Transmission Service, Margay, Kart City Performance
Years Karting: 21

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Avg
27 27 25 29 29 27.4


East

Billy Duff

Billy Duff

Billy Duff
Points: 135
Track: GoPro Motorplex

Age: 17
Hometown:
Mooresville, NC
Occupation:
Employee at Moes – Sandwich Artist at Subway
Chassis:
Arrow
Sponsors:
Still looking, would love one!
Years Karting:
3

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Avg
25 29 27 27 27 27


Junior (Overall – Tie)

Kiefer Peet
Points: 112
Track: Calgary Kart Racing Club

Bio Not Available

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Avg
18 18 18 18 20 20 18.7

James Altamirano

James Altamirano

James Altamirano
Points: 112
Track: Calgary Kart Racing Club

Age: 11
Hometown:
Calgary, Alberta
Occupation:
Student
Chassis:
CRG
Sponsors:
Parents
Years Karting: 4

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Avg
20 20 16 18 18 20 18.7


Briggs Weekly Racing Series Standings – Senior – as of June 30, 2016

Pos Driver Track Region State Total Avg
1. BARRY PEEL GULF COAST KARTERS WEST TX 164 27.3
2. JOHN KWONG CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 158 26.3
3. STEVEN HANSON GULF COAST KARTERS WEST TX 142 23.7
4. KEN WILLIAMS ST LOUIS KARTING ASSOCIATION MIDWEST MO 137 27.4
5. BILLY DUFF GOPRO MOTORPLEX EAST NC 135 27
6. JT SWYGERT CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST SC 133 26.6
7. MIGUEL MIER NORTH TEXAS KARTERS WEST TX 129 21.5
8. ALAN HAGGERTY CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 118 19.7
9. BOWEN CARLOCK AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 114 28.5
10. SKYLAR DUNNING EDKRA CANADA AB 110 27.5
11. LOGAN SMITH CONCEPT HAULERS MOTOR SPEEDWAY MIDWEST IL 110 27.5
12. NICK TUCKER GOPRO MOTORPLEX EAST NC 109 21.8
13. LIONEL DUPRAT NORTH TEXAS KARTERS WEST TX 109 21.8
14. DENIS CAMMERATO CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST SC 107 21.4
15. JARED JOHNSON GULF COAST KARTERS WEST TX 107 21.4
16. BILLY SMITH NORTH TEXAS KARTERS WEST TX 107 21.4
17. DAVID COX MIDSTATE KART CLUB MIDWEST IL 106 26.5
18. JOHN TOWN NORTH TEXAS KARTERS WEST TX 106 17.7
19. MARC BREUNING NORTH TEXAS KARTERS WEST TX 106 21.2
20. NOEL DOWLER EDKRA CANADA AB 102 25.5
21. CHRIS GRAY CONCEPT HAULERS MOTOR SPEEDWAY MIDWEST IL 102 25.5
22. JEREMY GHENT CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST SC 101 20.2
23. ROB KOZAKOWSKI EDKRA CANADA AB 98 24.5
24. MIKE FORGET LE CIRCUIT QUYON CANADA QC 98 24.5
25. BRYAN QUATTROCHI PHOENIX KART RACING ASSOCIATION WEST AZ 98 16.3
26. PHYLICIA RIEDEL NORTH TEXAS KARTERS WEST TX 98 16.3
27. LEE RACKLEY GOPRO MOTORPLEX EAST NC 97 19.4
28. DAN NEWELL AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 94 23.5
29. KAITI WOOD UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP WEST UT 94 23.5
30. EVAN MCCORQUODALE KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 93 23.2
31. TANVEER DEEN CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 92 23
32. STAN WILSON AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 92 23
33. CARSON THYE NORTH TEXAS KARTERS WEST TX 92 15.3
34. MORGAN HARBIN AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 91 22.8
35. JAY KLEINHEINZ GULF COAST KARTERS WEST TX 91 18.2
36. DAVID BAKER AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 90 22.5
37. ADAM KASICK COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB WEST CO 90 22.5
38. FREDDIE OGBURN CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST SC 89 17.8
39. DAN KOEHLER GOPRO MOTORPLEX EAST NC 88 22
40. ZACH BUECKER MIDSTATE KART CLUB MIDWEST IL 88 22
41. CHRIS WATTS GULF COAST KARTERS WEST TX 88 22
42. BONNIER MOULTON UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP WEST UT 88 22
43. RYAN CASSITY MIDSTATE KART CLUB MIDWEST IL 87 29
44. JOHN EWING KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 87 21.8
45. KENNY MANCHESTER BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 87 29
46. DAVE CAMERON CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 86 17.2
47. JAMES DUNN LE CIRCUIT QUYON CANADA QC 86 21.5
48. KYLE ROBINSON AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 86 21.5
49. JODY COVINGTON AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 86 21.5
50. DILLON EMERSON ST LOUIS KARTING ASSOCIATION MIDWEST MO 86 21.5
51. ANDY MILLER NORTH TEXAS KARTERS WEST TX 86 14.3
52. SKYLAR DUNNING CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 85 28.3
53. STEVE KEMP BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 85 28.3
54. ROB SCHARR EDKRA CANADA AB 84 21
55. BLAIR KERENYI EDKRA CANADA AB 84 21
56. CRAWFORD KILPATRICK LE CIRCUIT QUYON CANADA QC 84 21
57. CHRIS ROSSITER CONCEPT HAULERS MOTOR SPEEDWAY MIDWEST IL 84 21
58. DAN ESPARZA NORTH TEXAS KARTERS WEST TX 84 14
59. TANVEER DEEN EDKRA CANADA AB 83 20.8
60. ALEX STATEN GULF COAST KARTERS WEST TX 83 16.6
61. SCOTT MEYER CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 82 13.7
62. ZAC DIETER COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB WEST CO 82 20.5
63. MARCO SIGNORETTI GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 81 27
64. MATT SKAGGS AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 81 27
65. ANDREW KEMP BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 81 27
66. KEVIN CANNING CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 79 19.8
67. CHARLOTTE LALONDE LE CIRCUIT QUYON CANADA QC 79 19.8
68. TEVIN ROBBINS UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP WEST UT 79 19.8
69. COLBY YARDLEY UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP WEST UT 79 26.3
70. STEVE MORRIS SPOKANE KART RACING ASSOCIATION WEST WA 79 15.8
71. JUSTIN KRAFT GOPRO MOTORPLEX EAST NC 78 19.5
72. TONY WILSON AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 78 19.5
73. JEFF SCOTT MIDSTATE KART CLUB MIDWEST IL 77 25.7
74. CRAIG PYATT ST LOUIS KARTING ASSOCIATION MIDWEST MO 77 19.2
75. BERNIE LACOTTA PHOENIX KART RACING ASSOCIATION WEST AZ 77 15.4
76. SCOTT HAMBLE KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 76 19
77. JOHN ULMER NORTH TEXAS KARTERS WEST TX 76 19
78. VINNIE SURDHAR CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 75 15
79. STEPHEN GOEBEL GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 75 18.8
80. NATHAN GREENE AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 75 18.8
81. JON VERNIER IGNITE SERIES MIDWEST IL 75 25
82. TOM SHAW BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 75 25
83. RODNEY EBERSOLE COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB WEST CO 75 25
84. TIM SKINNER GOPRO MOTORPLEX EAST NC 74 14.8
85. DANIEL BRUCATO ST LOUIS KARTING ASSOCIATION MIDWEST MO 74 18.5
86. DON GRACE TULSA KART CLUB MIDWEST OK 74 12.3
87. TRAVIS SHORT GULF COAST KARTERS WEST TX 74 18.5
88. AARON MOONEY CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 73 18.2
89. MIKE LEBRUN IGNITE SERIES MIDWEST IL 73 24.3
90. NICK TODTENHAUPT SUPERCOMP SERIES MIDWEST IL 73 24.3
91. STEVE KNIGHT KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 73 18.2
92. JACE LACOSTE NOLA MOTORSPORTS PARK MIDWEST LA 73 24.3
93. NICHOLAS BERNOS NOLA MOTORSPORTS PARK MIDWEST LA 73 24.3
94. KEN FOSTER TULSA KART CLUB MIDWEST OK 73 14.6
95. ADAM DOWLER EDKRA CANADA AB 72 18
96. DALE LAJOIE POINT PELEE KART CLUB CANADA ON 72 18
97. SHAWN HARDING AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 72 18
98. JASON CARLOCK AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 72 18
99. MARK FELLMAN PHOENIX KART RACING ASSOCIATION WEST AZ 72 18
100. HENRY KORN COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB WEST CO 72 18
101. MARINA YARDLEY UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP WEST UT 72 18
102. RYAN BENNETT CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST SC 71 23.7
103. MATT COWHEY ST LOUIS KARTING ASSOCIATION MIDWEST MO 71 23.7
104. RYAN MARTIN EDKRA CANADA AB 70 17.5
105. DAN VOLMERT ST LOUIS KARTING ASSOCIATION MIDWEST MO 70 14
106. MATTHEW PYATT ST LOUIS KARTING ASSOCIATION MIDWEST MO 70 17.5
107. DENNY SIMON CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 69 13.8
108. PHILLIP EASTMEAD GOPRO MOTORPLEX EAST NC 69 23
109. ROD SCHARF IGNITE SERIES MIDWEST IL 69 23
110. RYAN WILSON KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 69 23
111. JASON LEE NOLA MOTORSPORTS PARK MIDWEST LA 69 23
112. TYLER DAVIES UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP WEST UT 69 17.2
113. BRODIE MYER POINT PELEE KART CLUB CANADA ON 68 17
114. JEFF PFEIFER SASKATOON KART RACERS CANADA QC 68 17
115. JASON MCCUMBER SASKATOON KART RACERS CANADA QC 68 17
116. STEVE BUSHNELL CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST SC 68 13.6
117. AL BURKETT MIDSTATE KART CLUB MIDWEST IL 68 17
118. ROBIN HENDRY EDKRA CANADA AB 67 16.8
119. ELI YANKO GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 67 22.3
120. LOGAN CUSSON GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 67 16.8
121. BOB BARTHELEMY GEORGIA SPRINT KARTING ASSOCIATION EAST GA 67 22.3
122. ZANE LOCKWOOD AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 67 16.8
123. CONOR BRUCE KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 67 22.3
124. CHRISTOPHER IANELLO KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 67 16.8
125. JOHN SYMONDS MICHIANA RACEWAY PARK MIDWEST IN 67 22.3
126. CHUCK CORNWELL NORTH TEXAS KARTERS WEST TX 67 13.4
127. DEVON BOYLE SOUTH SASK KART CLUB CANADA QC 66 16.5
128. BRIAN COLLINS GOPRO MOTORPLEX EAST NC 66 16.5
129. STEVE SMITH JR ST LOUIS KARTING ASSOCIATION MIDWEST MO 66 16.5
130. EDWIN RUIZ DE VAL DALLAS KART COMPLEX WEST TX 66 16.5
131. JEFF BATEMAN NORTH TEXAS KARTERS WEST TX 66 16.5
132. MICHAEL FORGET LE CIRCUIT QUYON CANADA QC 65 21.7
133. RANDY RARIDON CONCEPT HAULERS MOTOR SPEEDWAY MIDWEST IL 65 21.7
134. MURRAY HANNA CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 64 12.8
135. ALEX DASILVA GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 64 21.3
136. VERL WEBB UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP WEST UT 64 16
137. STEPHEN OLIVER CHAMPIONSHIP KART RACING ASSOCIATION CANADA NB 63 21
138. ANTHONY HARWIN NOLA MOTORSPORTS PARK MIDWEST LA 63 21
139. RANDY FLORES COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB WEST CO 63 21
140. RICHARD FINE UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP WEST UT 63 15.8
141. CHRISTOPHER PROIETTO GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 62 20.7
142. ERIC VANDERFORD PHOENIX KART RACING ASSOCIATION WEST AZ 62 15.5
143. PAUL RICE CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST SC 61 20.3
144. MATTHEW TURNER CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST SC 61 20.3
145. JASON HARIBANS AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 61 15.2
146. TIMOTHY STRAWKAS MIDSTATE KART CLUB MIDWEST IL 61 20.3
147. GREGOR HENDRY EDKRA CANADA AB 60 15
148. TAYLOR GATES GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 60 20
149. KYLE ROBINSON AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 60 20
150. CODY JONES CONCEPT HAULERS MOTOR SPEEDWAY MIDWEST IL 60 15
151. ANGELO AMORIM EDKRA CANADA AB 59 19.7
152. SYLVAIN COULOMBE LE CIRCUIT QUYON CANADA QC 59 19.7
153. GENE ELASH SASKATOON KART RACERS CANADA QC 59 19.7
154. MATTHEW COWHEY IGNITE SERIES MIDWEST IL 59 19.7
155. SCOTT GRIFFIN NOLA MOTORSPORTS PARK MIDWEST LA 59 19.7
156. BRYAN HEIPLE-CAPE ST LOUIS KARTING ASSOCIATION MIDWEST MO 59 14.8
157. JEFF JORGENSEN BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 59 19.7
158. DANIEL AGEE BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 59 19.7
159. WILL BARKLEY COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB WEST CO 59 19.7
160. TRE GREEN DALLAS KART COMPLEX WEST TX 59 19.7
161. SEAN TEETER NORTH TEXAS KARTERS WEST TX 59 19.7
162. CAMERON NICKERSON ATLANTIC MOTORSPORT KARTERS ASSOCIATION CANADA NS 58 29
163. JEREMY PAYTON AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 58 14.5
164. JD MARKSBURY KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 58 14.5
165. AARON MAXWELL KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 58 14.5
166. JAKAB NYIRI BADGER KART CLUB MIDWEST WI 58 14.5
167. CHRIS GENOVESE GULF COAST KARTERS WEST TX 58 19.3
168. CAL CALMARA SPOKANE KART RACING ASSOCIATION WEST WA 58 14.5
169. BRETT MILLER CHAMPIONSHIP KART RACING ASSOCIATION CANADA NB 57 19
170. ZACH BOAM GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 57 14.2
171. LARS SCHMIDT GOPRO MOTORPLEX EAST NC 57 14.2
172. AUSTIN CHALMAN COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB WEST CO 57 19
173. JOE EMMONS NORTH TEXAS KARTERS WEST TX 57 19
174. JON TREADWELL GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 56 18.7
175. NEIL BOYLE SOUTH SASK KART CLUB CANADA QC 56 14
176. JIM RUCKER IGNITE SERIES MIDWEST IL 56 28
177. RYAN BETTENHAUSEN IGNITE SERIES MIDWEST IL 56 28
178. CHRIS ROSSI BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 56 28
179. KENNY MANCHESTER LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 56 28
180. RYAN POOL UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP WEST UT 56 14
181. BRIAN COLLINS CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST SC 55 18.3
182. ANDRE STRUNSON IGNITE SERIES MIDWEST IL 55 18.3
183. DYLAN NORTH BADGER KART CLUB MIDWEST WI 55 18.3
184. HARRELL FISCHER BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 55 18.3
185. BARRY NICKERSON ATLANTIC MOTORSPORT KARTERS ASSOCIATION CANADA NS 54 27
186. JAMIE HYNES LE CIRCUIT QUYON CANADA QC 54 13.5
187. RALPH KRAMER SASKATOON KART RACERS CANADA QC 54 13.5
188. RYAN TAYLOR GEORGIA SPRINT KARTING ASSOCIATION EAST GA 54 18
189. HANK HEFNER GOPRO MOTORPLEX EAST NC 54 13.5
190. TOM VAN EYNDE CONCEPT HAULERS MOTOR SPEEDWAY MIDWEST IL 54 13.5
191. ERIC LODDEKE IGNITE SERIES MIDWEST IL 54 18
192. GREGG LACOSTE NOLA MOTORSPORTS PARK MIDWEST LA 54 18
193. TYLER BENNETT UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP WEST UT 54 27
194. WILL KRASSELT SPOKANE KART RACING ASSOCIATION WEST WA 54 13.5
195. ALEX MURPHY GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 53 13.2
196. DARREN MALLETTE LE CIRCUIT QUYON CANADA QC 53 17.7
197. COLIN WARREN BUSHNELL MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST FL 53 17.7
198. MIKE ADKINS GEORGIA SPRINT KARTING ASSOCIATION EAST GA 53 13.2
199. STACEY GUNN MICHIANA RACEWAY PARK MIDWEST IN 53 17.7
200. AARON HEATHMAN KERMAN KART CLUB WEST CA 53 17.7
201. CHAD BUCKENDAHL COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB WEST CO 53 17.7
202. BEN BERRY COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB WEST CO 53 13.2
203. MEGAN CAMARA SPOKANE KART RACING ASSOCIATION WEST WA 53 17.7
204. NOEL DOWLER CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 52 26
205. MICHAEL YANKO GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 52 13
206. KEVIN SCOTT KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 52 17.3
207. KIRK ALLEN UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP WEST UT 52 13
208. ANDY NISH UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP WEST UT 52 17.3
209. JASON STEVENSON EDKRA CANADA AB 51 12.8
210. CHAD CAMPBELL GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 51 12.8
211. FRANK LAUNI GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 51 17
212. JOCELYN GILBERT POINT PELEE KART CLUB CANADA ON 51 17
213. MICHELLE TUCKER GOPRO MOTORPLEX EAST NC 51 17
214. ROBERT DAVIS IGNITE SERIES MIDWEST IL 51 17
215. BLAKE GALLOWAY MIDSTATE KART CLUB MIDWEST IL 51 12.8
216. JAMESON CRUM ST LOUIS KARTING ASSOCIATION MIDWEST MO 51 17
217. RUDY AGUIAR GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 50 12.5
218. ANDREW MASSEY GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 50 25
219. DAVID ORYSCHAK SOUTH SASK KART CLUB CANADA QC 50 12.5
220. WAYNE LEE CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST SC 50 16.7
221. STAN LIPSKI AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 50 16.7
222. JUSTIN WISHERD CONCEPT HAULERS MOTOR SPEEDWAY MIDWEST IL 50 25
223. GEORGE WILSON KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 50 12.5
224. AARON HEATHMAN ATWATER KART CLUB WEST CA 50 25
225. BRANDON TOMKO BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 50 25
226. CHRIS CROSLEY HILL COUNTRY KART CLUB WEST TX 50 25
227. TOMMY MUTH HILL COUNTRY KART CLUB WEST TX 50 25
228. BOYD ATHERTON NORTH TEXAS KARTERS WEST TX 50 25
229. SANDOR HEVESI CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 49 12.2
230. DALE RUPTASH EDKRA CANADA AB 49 12.2
231. ADAM HUGHES EDKRA CANADA AB 49 12.2
232. ALEXANDER DAVISON CHAMPIONSHIP KART RACING ASSOCIATION CANADA NB 49 16.3
233. HENRY KNOX LE CIRCUIT QUYON CANADA QC 49 16.3
234. RANDY HOWE CONCEPT HAULERS MOTOR SPEEDWAY MIDWEST IL 49 12.2
235. MATTHEW COWHEY SUPERCOMP SERIES MIDWEST IL 49 16.3
236. ROBB AMBROSE PHOENIX KART RACING ASSOCIATION WEST AZ 49 16.3
237. ERICA ODELLO PHOENIX KART RACING ASSOCIATION WEST AZ 49 16.3
238. ALIEJA WHITE KERMAN KART CLUB WEST CA 49 16.3
239. MARTY FRANK COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB WEST CO 49 16.3
240. BARRY ROBINSON EDKRA CANADA AB 48 12
241. PIERRE VALOIS EDKRA CANADA AB 48 12
242. JUSTIN GOERZ EDKRA CANADA AB 48 12
243. JOHN KWONG EDKRA CANADA AB 48 24
244. AARON KENNEDY CHAMPIONSHIP KART RACING ASSOCIATION CANADA NB 48 24
245. STEVE ATTARD GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 48 16
246. MATT BRADLEY SOUTH SASK KART CLUB CANADA QC 48 12
247. BRANDON BREEN SOUTH SASK KART CLUB CANADA QC 48 12
248. JOHN NICHOLS ATLANTA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST GA 48 24
249. BRANDON BEACH GEORGIA SPRINT KARTING ASSOCIATION EAST GA 48 16
250. TOM BOLENBAUGH AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 48 12
251. BRANDON BLACK AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 48 12
252. RYAN BETTENHAUSEN SUPERCOMP SERIES MIDWEST IL 48 24
253. STEVE RITTER KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 48 12
254. DREW LANSING KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 48 12
255. DAVE CREECH KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 48 12
256. CHAD WILLS KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 48 12
257. MACON MOORE NOLA MOTORSPORTS PARK MIDWEST LA 48 16
258. MIKE COE HILL COUNTRY KART CLUB WEST TX 48 24
259. CODY FACKRELL UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP WEST UT 48 12
260. NICK WOLODKO EDKRA CANADA AB 47 11.8
261. BOYD GRAVEL EDKRA CANADA AB 47 11.8
262. JARED MEADE CHAMPIONSHIP KART RACING ASSOCIATION CANADA NB 47 15.7
263. JORDAN SLIPACOFF GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 47 11.8
264. CATY CARMENDY GOPRO MOTORPLEX EAST NC 47 11.8
265. MARC DEIST AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 47 11.8
266. JOHN BROCK AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 47 11.8
267. BEN STAHL KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 47 11.8
268. ERIC MUSSLER KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 47 11.8
269. FRED FRENCH KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 47 11.8
270. MATT BARTLING MICHIANA RACEWAY PARK MIDWEST IN 47 15.7
271. KATIE MCDANIEL MICHIANA RACEWAY PARK MIDWEST IN 47 15.7
272. BRIAN STEVENSON EDKRA CANADA AB 46 11.5
273. ZACH GROSSE ATLANTIC MOTORSPORT KARTERS ASSOCIATION CANADA NS 46 23
274. JEFF CONTE GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 46 23
275. ROBERT CHASSON POINT PELEE KART CLUB CANADA ON 46 11.5
276. DENNY FREESTON AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 46 23
277. DILLION EMERSON IGNITE SERIES MIDWEST IL 46 23
278. TALIA MOFFETT MIDSTATE KART CLUB MIDWEST IL 46 23
279. PETER TUFARO NOLA MOTORSPORTS PARK MIDWEST LA 46 23
280. GREG LACOSTE JR. NOLA MOTORSPORTS PARK MIDWEST LA 46 23
281. ADAM SWANSON BADGER KART CLUB MIDWEST WI 46 11.5
282. MURRAY GARDNER UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP WEST UT 46 11.5
283. KEVIN DOWLER EDKRA CANADA AB 45 15
284. ARRON ATTARD GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 45 15
285. BRIAN MCCRACKEN LE CIRCUIT QUYON CANADA QC 45 15
286. PAM MINIFIE SOUTH SASK KART CLUB CANADA QC 45 15
287. MIKE GRAY CONCEPT HAULERS MOTOR SPEEDWAY MIDWEST IL 45 15
288. BRANDON WHITE MIDSTATE KART CLUB MIDWEST IL 45 15
289. MICAH FLORETTA SUPERCOMP SERIES MIDWEST IL 45 15
290. JASON BERRY BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 45 15
291. ADAM PHILLIPS ATLANTA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST GA 44 22
292. EDDIE GLISS GOPRO MOTORPLEX EAST NC 44 22
293. RYAN BENNETT CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST SC 44 22
294. DUSTIN SHEPHARD AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 44 14.7
295. ROYCE PAYTON IGNITE SERIES MIDWEST IL 44 22
296. COLTEN DUDICI IGNITE SERIES MIDWEST IL 44 22
297. GREG SEEP SUPERCOMP SERIES MIDWEST IL 44 22
298. FINCH GUENTHER STOCKHOLM KARTING CENTER MIDWEST MN 44 22
299. SCOTT SABOL BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 44 22
300. JOHNNY COPE BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 44 22
301. LARRY FISHER SANTA MARIA KARTING ASSOCIATION WEST CA 44 11
302. JEREMY DAVIS COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB WEST CO 44 22
303. BILL CHOICE GULF COAST KARTERS WEST TX 44 14.7
304. ALESSANDRO DELUCA GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 43 14.3
305. KYLE AULENBACK GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 43 14.3
306. STEVEN CHAN GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 43 14.3
307. VINCE SIMARD LE CIRCUIT QUYON CANADA QC 43 14.3
308. DAVE DOUDEN GULF COAST KARTERS WEST TX 43 14.3
309. ANTHONY CASTRO GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 42 14
310. MAX PRESTON GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 42 14
311. BRANDON STEPHENS LE CIRCUIT QUYON CANADA QC 42 21
312. LEE RACKLEY CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST SC 42 21
313. JOSEPH BERNOS NOLA MOTORSPORTS PARK MIDWEST LA 42 14
314. ALIEJA WHITE LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 42 21
315. NICK ROBERTSON LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 42 21
316. BILL LETZSCH COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB WEST CO 42 21
317. ROBERT THEIR HILL COUNTRY KART CLUB WEST TX 42 21
318. TAM NGUYEN NORTH TEXAS KARTERS WEST TX 42 21
319. JACOB CARON CHAMPIONSHIP KART RACING ASSOCIATION CANADA NB 41 13.7
320. KYLE EDGAR GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 41 13.7
321. RON MATHIS GEORGIA SPRINT KARTING ASSOCIATION EAST GA 41 13.7
322. ADAM SADOWSKI CONCEPT HAULERS MOTOR SPEEDWAY MIDWEST IL 41 13.7
323. CARMERON FOX KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 41 13.7
324. ROB LEHMANN KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 41 13.7
325. BRIAN HOFFMAN COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB WEST CO 41 13.7
326. RYAN WILLIAMS COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB WEST CO 41 13.7
327. CONNOR PIENTA GULF COAST KARTERS WEST TX 41 13.7
328. DYLAN WHITE HILL COUNTRY KART CLUB WEST TX 41 13.7
329. ROSS FLORES NORTH TEXAS KARTERS WEST TX 41 13.7
330. MIKE GEROULD NORTH TEXAS KARTERS WEST TX 41 13.7
331. ROY JACKSON EDKRA CANADA AB 40 20
332. BOB DOUCETTE ATLANTIC MOTORSPORT KARTERS ASSOCIATION CANADA NS 40 20
333. NICOLE RICHARD ATLANTIC MOTORSPORT KARTERS ASSOCIATION CANADA NS 40 20
334. MARC STEHLE GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 40 20
335. CODY HALL GEORGIA SPRINT KARTING ASSOCIATION EAST GA 40 20
336. TOM OSTER IGNITE SERIES MIDWEST IL 40 13.3
337. AUSTIN BLAIR IGNITE SERIES MIDWEST IL 40 20
338. PAUL DYKSTRA MIDSTATE KART CLUB MIDWEST IL 40 13.3
339. GARRITT POWELL KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 40 20
340. TIM ROY MICHIANA RACEWAY PARK MIDWEST IN 40 20
341. SCOTT MEYER BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 40 20
342. DAVID VASQUEZ KERMAN KART CLUB WEST CA 40 20
343. KYLE COUNTS NORTH TEXAS KARTERS WEST TX 40 20
344. TONY ILLING CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 39 13
345. QUINN DEWSBURRY GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 39 19.5
346. RYAN BRUTZKI GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 39 19.5
347. JEFF KINGSLEY GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 39 19.5
348. AVA AMANTE POINT PELEE KART CLUB CANADA ON 39 13
349. COLIN ALLAN SASKATOON KART RACERS CANADA QC 39 13
350. KAREN TAKACH SOUTH SASK KART CLUB CANADA QC 39 13
351. NORBERT LACKRO COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB WEST CO 39 13
352. LARS SCHMIDT CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST SC 38 19
353. ANDREW PIERCE CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST SC 38 19
354. JAMIE KNOPF CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST SC 38 19
355. DAVID BAKER AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 38 19
356. BRIAN MEAD AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 38 12.7
357. GREG MEFFORD IGNITE SERIES MIDWEST IL 38 19
358. MARK HUDSPETH IGNITE SERIES MIDWEST IL 38 19
359. TYLER GRAAF STOCKHOLM KARTING CENTER MIDWEST MN 38 19
360. GREGG ALLEC ATWATER KART CLUB WEST CA 38 19
361. TREVOR GUNN ATWATER KART CLUB WEST CA 38 19
362. CHRIS NERIA UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP WEST UT 38 19
363. PHIL HAGGERTY CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 37 12.3
364. CATHERINE WHITE ATLANTIC MOTORSPORT KARTERS ASSOCIATION CANADA NS 37 18.5
365. MITCH WILKERSON AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 37 12.3
366. VINCENTE GUERRERO ATWATER KART CLUB WEST CA 37 12.3
367. JULIAN WONG BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 37 12.3
368. MATTHEW YANDELL KERMAN KART CLUB WEST CA 37 12.3
369. BRIAN LUYSTER NORTH TEXAS KARTERS WEST TX 37 12.3
370. PAUL DISTEPHANO CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 36 12
371. PHIL HAGGERTY EDKRA CANADA AB 36 18
372. BEN MAXFIELD EDKRA CANADA AB 36 18
373. JOSH GROSSE ATLANTIC MOTORSPORT KARTERS ASSOCIATION CANADA NS 36 18
374. MILOS ZINKOVIC GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 36 12
375. MASON TWIGGER GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 36 12
376. KYLE LITHERLAND GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 36 12
377. PHIL KARP ATLANTA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST GA 36 18
378. MARY ABERNATHY ATLANTA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST GA 36 18
379. JUSTIN MANN GOPRO MOTORPLEX EAST NC 36 12
380. MATTHEW TURNER GOPRO MOTORPLEX EAST NC 36 12
381. HAROLD COLLINS CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST SC 36 12
382. KEN FRANCE CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST SC 36 18
383. MIKE ANNIS AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 36 12
384. CHRISTIAN JASPER AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 36 12
385. STEVE SMITH MIDSTATE KART CLUB MIDWEST IL 36 12
386. DILLON EMERSON SUPERCOMP SERIES MIDWEST IL 36 18
387. MATT GEIST KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 36 12
388. TRACY CONLIN KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 36 12
389. ALAN JENKINS KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 36 12
390. TYLER PRESTEL KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 36 12
391. ERIN RAKE KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 36 12
392. GEORGE BADGER KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 36 12
393. JOHN FOX KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 36 12
394. FRED LOEFFLER KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 36 12
395. RICK MEINHEARTT KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 36 12
396. ANKIT GUPTA KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 36 12
397. KACY STAHL KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 36 12
398. JOHN VOTTERO KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 36 12
399. J D GUNN MICHIANA RACEWAY PARK MIDWEST IN 36 18
400. CARSON THYE DALLAS KART COMPLEX WEST TX 36 18
401. NICHOLAS WOODBURY UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP WEST UT 36 12
402. LINDSAY ROBINSON EDKRA CANADA AB 35 11.7
403. RYAN GUELOS EDKRA CANADA AB 35 11.7
404. MARCELLO NALLI GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 35 11.7
405. SCOTT JEFFRIES GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 35 17.5
406. JOHN CARIATI GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 35 17.5
407. TYLER MCCULLOUGH GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 35 11.7
408. SHAWN PULVER GOPRO MOTORPLEX EAST NC 35 17.5
409. TOM CHANCE AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 35 11.7
410. JAY OONK AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 35 11.7
411. JOHN DEWEESE MIDSTATE KART CLUB MIDWEST IL 35 11.7
412. DERICH CUTSHAW KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 35 17.5
413. JIM MARKSBURY KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 35 11.7
414. MIKE WEBER COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB WEST CO 35 11.7
415. CHRIS KESLER UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP WEST UT 35 11.7
416. PERRY NEEDHAM UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP WEST UT 35 11.7
417. KEVIN STEVENSON EDKRA CANADA AB 34 17
418. SIMON DELAGE LE CIRCUIT QUYON CANADA QC 34 17
419. JESSE LABODA SOUTH SASK KART CLUB CANADA QC 34 17
420. HALEY GULASH SOUTH SASK KART CLUB CANADA QC 34 17
421. DREW GUTHRIE ATLANTA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST GA 34 17
422. SCOTT SAWYER GOPRO MOTORPLEX EAST NC 34 11.3
423. MICHAEL HOGUE AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 34 17
424. DUNCAN MILLAR CONCEPT HAULERS MOTOR SPEEDWAY MIDWEST IL 34 17
425. JEFF KLINE STOCKHOLM KARTING CENTER MIDWEST MN 34 17
426. MICHAEL DEE TULSA KART CLUB MIDWEST OK 34 17
427. MICAH HENDRICKS PHOENIX KART RACING ASSOCIATION WEST AZ 34 17
428. ANTHONY DOMOTO ATWATER KART CLUB WEST CA 34 17
429. JARED MEEK ATWATER KART CLUB WEST CA 34 17
430. RICH HUSTON BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 34 17
431. JONATHAN PINTEN BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 34 17
432. TOMMY BORDEAUX SANTA MARIA KARTING ASSOCIATION WEST CA 34 8.5
433. COLIN HILTON DALLAS KART COMPLEX WEST TX 34 17
434. KENT STEPHENSON HILL COUNTRY KART CLUB WEST TX 34 17
435. ED GILLETTE HILL COUNTRY KART CLUB WEST TX 34 17
436. ALEX YATES UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP WEST UT 34 17
437. COREY MILLER CHAMPIONSHIP KART RACING ASSOCIATION CANADA NB 33 11
438. IVAN VIENNEAU GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 33 16.5
439. KEVIN STRAW JR. LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 33 16.5
440. JORDAN MCCANN UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP WEST UT 33 16.5
441. MAX ROY CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 32 16
442. JEFF HOLM EDKRA CANADA AB 32 16
443. WAYNE SHIMOON LE CIRCUIT QUYON CANADA QC 32 16
444. ALAIN HAMEL LE CIRCUIT QUYON CANADA QC 32 16
445. JESSE LABODA SASKATOON KART RACERS CANADA QC 32 16
446. BRENT TRUEBLOOD ATWATER KART CLUB WEST CA 32 16
447. BAO NGO UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP WEST UT 32 10.7
448. BURT GASAWAY SPOKANE KART RACING ASSOCIATION WEST WA 32 16
449. MICAH FLORETTA IGNITE SERIES MIDWEST IL 31 15.5
450. MIKE DAVIS KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 31 15.5
451. KEVIN STONEMAN ATLANTIC MOTORSPORT KARTERS ASSOCIATION CANADA NS 30 15
452. PHIL HALL LE CIRCUIT QUYON CANADA QC 30 15
453. PHIL STANG LE CIRCUIT QUYON CANADA QC 30 15
454. JEFF PFEIFER SOUTH SASK KART CLUB CANADA QC 30 15
455. STEVEN HEFLEY TULSA KART CLUB MIDWEST OK 30 15
456. WADE WILKINSON ATWATER KART CLUB WEST CA 30 15
457. GARY NEWTON BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 30 15
458. COLBY DUBATO KERMAN KART CLUB WEST CA 30 15
459. STACEY LEWIS GULF COAST KARTERS WEST TX 30 15
460. NANCY COE HILL COUNTRY KART CLUB WEST TX 30 15
461. JOSHUA STAMPER NORTH TEXAS KARTERS WEST TX 30 15
462. LORENZO CONTE GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 29 14.5
463. MARCO DI LEO GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 29 29
464. STEPHEN GOEBEL MOSPORT CANADA ON 29 29
465. MARCO SIGNORETTI MOSPORT CANADA ON 29 29
466. HENRY BRASS ATLANTA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST GA 29 29
467. STEVE ROBERTS ATLANTA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST GA 29 29
468. WILEY HOLCOMBE GEORGIA SPRINT KARTING ASSOCIATION EAST GA 29 14.5
469. ZACHARY LINSELL GOPRO MOTORPLEX EAST NC 29 29
470. DARREL MARSHALL GOPRO MOTORPLEX EAST NC 29 14.5
471. JOEY ESSMA IGNITE SERIES MIDWEST IL 29 29
472. TIM MAYER ST LOUIS KARTING ASSOCIATION MIDWEST MO 29 29
473. MATT KATTANEL LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 29 29
474. COLE NELSON LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 29 29
475. JAVIER SILVA NORTH TEXAS KARTERS WEST TX 29 29
476. BRIAN GAY ATLANTIC MOTORSPORT KARTERS ASSOCIATION CANADA NS 28 14
477. DAN WILKINS CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST SC 28 14
478. BRUCE JONES CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST SC 28 14
479. CASE HALL CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST SC 28 14
480. JON ZIEGEMEYER CONCEPT HAULERS MOTOR SPEEDWAY MIDWEST IL 28 14
481. DEMARCUS FURLOW IGNITE SERIES MIDWEST IL 28 14
482. SEAN KENNEDY IGNITE SERIES MIDWEST IL 28 14
483. SETH GORDON SUPERCOMP SERIES MIDWEST IL 28 14
484. MIKE KRIHA STOCKHOLM KARTING CENTER MIDWEST MN 28 14
485. WADE WILKINSON LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 28 14
486. JEREMY DAVIS COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB WEST CO 28 14
487. GARRETT BOONE GULF COAST KARTERS WEST TX 28 14
488. JARED FREESTON EDKRA CANADA AB 27 13.5
489. MIKE MOREAU GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 27 13.5
490. DAVE ANDERSON GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 27 27
491. DARREN KEARNON MOSPORT CANADA ON 27 27
492. TYLER MCCULLOUGH MOSPORT CANADA ON 27 27
493. CODY HALL ATLANTA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST GA 27 27
494. JOSEPH SKAGGS GEORGIA SPRINT KARTING ASSOCIATION EAST GA 27 27
495. REGGIE PENDRY GOPRO MOTORPLEX EAST NC 27 13.5
496. ALLISON PIERCE CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST SC 27 13.5
497. TODD HORTON CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST SC 27 13.5
498. TYLER SANDMEYER CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST SC 27 27
499. PAUL FODDE IGNITE SERIES MIDWEST IL 27 13.5
500. NICK DENNY KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 27 13.5
501. BOB SNOW BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 27 27
502. KEVIN STRAW SR LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 27 27
503. DAVID STRICKLIN LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 27 13.5
504. GEOFF SHAW LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 27 27
505. DAVID PERGANDE GULF COAST KARTERS WEST TX 27 27
506. STEVEN HEFLEY NORTH TEXAS KARTERS WEST TX 27 27
507. JACKIE MARTIN EDKRA CANADA AB 26 13
508. JERRY SIANO BUSHNELL MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST FL 26 13
509. ALAIN MCLAPPER BUSHNELL MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST FL 26 13
510. AREN SMITH GEORGIA SPRINT KARTING ASSOCIATION EAST GA 26 13
511. KEVIN LAIGHT GOPRO MOTORPLEX EAST NC 26 13
512. JOHNNY ELLISON CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST SC 26 13
513. MARK SCHWIGEN IGNITE SERIES MIDWEST IL 26 13
514. TOM BOEHLAND STOCKHOLM KARTING CENTER MIDWEST MN 26 13
515. KYLE WINGARD TULSA KART CLUB MIDWEST OK 26 13
516. PETER NYIRI BADGER KART CLUB MIDWEST WI 26 13
517. JAMES WRIGHT BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 26 13
518. DAVE GODMAN BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 26 13
519. BOB SIMMONS GULF COAST KARTERS WEST TX 26 13
520. DAMON LASER GULF COAST KARTERS WEST TX 26 13
521. CHEYENNE FANTUZZO GULF COAST KARTERS WEST TX 26 13
522. ADAM MORRIS SPOKANE KART RACING ASSOCIATION WEST WA 26 13
523. ROBIN HENDRY CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 25 12.5
524. CHRISTOPHER PATTERSON CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 25 25
525. ALAN HAGGERTY EDKRA CANADA AB 25 12.5
526. JIMMY GREGORY EDKRA CANADA AB 25 25
527. RICHARD RAMSEY ATLANTIC MOTORSPORT KARTERS ASSOCIATION CANADA NS 25 12.5
528. RON HENRIE GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 25 12.5
529. COREY WALSH GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 25 12.5
530. SCOTT NAGEL GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 25 12.5
531. ANDREW MASSEY MOSPORT CANADA ON 25 25
532. JP HUTCHINSON MOSPORT CANADA ON 25 25
533. BRANDON BEECH ATLANTA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST GA 25 25
534. TYLER SMITH GEORGIA SPRINT KARTING ASSOCIATION EAST GA 25 12.5
535. MICHAEL GAY AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 25 25
536. DIXON DAVENPORT AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 25 12.5
537. MATTHEW PYATT IGNITE SERIES MIDWEST IL 25 12.5
538. LOREN KISLING MIDSTATE KART CLUB MIDWEST IL 25 12.5
539. KEN WILLIAMS MIDSTATE KART CLUB MIDWEST IL 25 25
540. MIKE NESBITT MIDSTATE KART CLUB MIDWEST IL 25 25
541. MARK NEVILL KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 25 12.5
542. JEFF SCOTT ST LOUIS KARTING ASSOCIATION MIDWEST MO 25 25
543. JOHN DURDEN ATWATER KART CLUB WEST CA 25 25
544. KEVIN STRAW JR BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 25 12.5
545. RICHARD HARPER KINSMEN KART CLUB WEST CA 25 25
546. GREGG DURDEN LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 25 25
547. BLAKE MILTON LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 25 25
548. GREGOIRE DU PASQUIER COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB WEST CO 25 25
549. MIKE WEBER COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB WEST CO 25 12.5
550. WILL VASSER GULF COAST KARTERS WEST TX 25 25
551. WADE HILLSTEAD UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP WEST UT 25 12.5
552. RANDY YATES UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP WEST UT 25 12.5
553. DENNIS BAUER CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 24 12
554. DAN EDDY CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 24 12
555. NICOLE NAULT EDKRA CANADA AB 24 12
556. SCOTT MEYER EDKRA CANADA AB 24 12
557. ROBERT HOLOWCZENKO GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 24 12
558. TYLER BOUILLON GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 24 12
559. KENNY MANGAL GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 24 12
560. MARTIN RATCHIS GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 24 12
561. RYAN MOHAN GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 24 12
562. TYLER FRIER GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 24 12
563. MICHAEL GLAZE GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 24 12
564. MIKE DE LA PLANTE GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 24 12
565. ERIC LEFEBVRE LE CIRCUIT QUYON CANADA QC 24 12
566. DUSTIN GERLOCK SOUTH SASK KART CLUB CANADA QC 24 12
567. RALPH KRAMER SOUTH SASK KART CLUB CANADA QC 24 12
568. LUKE HERCHUK SOUTH SASK KART CLUB CANADA QC 24 12
569. JASON MORSE ATLANTA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST GA 24 12
570. JOSE GARCIA ATLANTA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST GA 24 12
571. WILLIAM MCNEIL GOPRO MOTORPLEX EAST NC 24 12
572. MIKE COMER CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST SC 24 12
573. MORGAN HARBIN AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 24 12
574. GLEN CASTLEBERRY AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 24 12
575. SPENCER BUSCH AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 24 12
576. ALAN ELWOOD KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 24 12
577. PETER BRUCE KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 24 12
578. JOHN O'KEEFE KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 24 12
579. ERIC SMITH KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 24 12
580. NELSON SANDO KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 24 12
581. JIM ENNEY KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 24 12
582. TAYLOR BOOKOUT KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 24 12
583. TOM HARLEMAN KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 24 12
584. JAY BADGLEY BADGER KART CLUB MIDWEST WI 24 12
585. JASON BLACK ATWATER KART CLUB WEST CA 24 12
586. KEVIN STRAW SR BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 24 12
587. MARK WEAVERLING SANTA MARIA KARTING ASSOCIATION WEST CA 24 8
588. JERRY CHAMBERS GULF COAST KARTERS WEST TX 24 12
589. WILLIAM SNYDER NORTH TEXAS KARTERS WEST TX 24 12
590. FINN MALLINEN UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP WEST UT 24 12
591. PATRICK TURNER CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 23 11.5
592. DAVE CAMERON EDKRA CANADA AB 23 11.5
593. KAYLEM CHAULK EDKRA CANADA AB 23 11.5
594. DAVE PATRICK GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 23 23
595. ZACH DEMELO GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 23 23
596. ROSS SORTINO MOSPORT CANADA ON 23 23
597. ARRON ATTARD MOSPORT CANADA ON 23 23
598. RYAN BRUTZKI POINT PELEE KART CLUB CANADA ON 23 23
599. HALEY KUMMER GEORGIA SPRINT KARTING ASSOCIATION EAST GA 23 23
600. DOUG RINK GOPRO MOTORPLEX EAST NC 23 11.5
601. KRISTINA JONES CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST SC 23 11.5
602. MAT SADL IGNITE SERIES MIDWEST IL 23 11.5
603. KEVIN MEDLIN MIDSTATE KART CLUB MIDWEST IL 23 11.5
604. DEBORAH ROBERTS MIDSTATE KART CLUB MIDWEST IL 23 11.5
605. DEREK HASTINGS MIDSTATE KART CLUB MIDWEST IL 23 23
606. JOEY ESSMA SUPERCOMP SERIES MIDWEST IL 23 23
607. STEVEN ARMSTRONG KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 23 11.5
608. JOSH LOCKHART KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 23 11.5
609. STEVEN ANDERSON KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 23 23
610. STEPHEN DAVIS KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 23 11.5
611. SAMUEL EARNEST KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 23 11.5
612. MIKE NESBITT ST LOUIS KARTING ASSOCIATION MIDWEST MO 23 23
613. SETH GORDON ST LOUIS KARTING ASSOCIATION MIDWEST MO 23 23
614. BOBBY WAUTIER ROAD AMERICA KARTING CLUB MIDWEST WI 23 23
615. RYAN LINDHORST PHOENIX KART RACING ASSOCIATION WEST AZ 23 23
616. KEVIN STRAW SR. BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 23 11.5
617. BRIAN BAKER BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 23 23
618. GRAYSON BROWNE BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 23 23
619. JEREMY FREDIANI KINSMEN KART CLUB WEST CA 23 23
620. JOE SENNA LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 23 23
621. ANDREW GRASKA LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 23 23
622. REID STONE COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB WEST CO 23 11.5
623. JESSICA KYNASTON UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP WEST UT 23 11.5
624. WILSON DOLAN CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 22 11
625. VASSIL TCHIPLAKOV GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 22 11
626. JOHN INTILE ATLANTA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST GA 22 11
627. CHUCK WEST ATLANTA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST GA 22 11
628. JESSE HOEK ATLANTA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST GA 22 11
629. PHILLIP STOWE CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST SC 22 11
630. BOB KAMINSKI CONCEPT HAULERS MOTOR SPEEDWAY MIDWEST IL 22 11
631. CODY CEFALU NOLA MOTORSPORTS PARK MIDWEST LA 22 11
632. BRIAN BAKER BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 22 11
633. MICHAEL GARCIA KERMAN KART CLUB WEST CA 22 11
634. ABEL RAMOS KERMAN KART CLUB WEST CA 22 11
635. NICK GROSSI LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 22 11
636. NICOLAS KESLER UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP WEST UT 22 11
637. BEN MAXFIELD CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 21 21
638. JORDAN KENNEDY CHAMPIONSHIP KART RACING ASSOCIATION CANADA NB 21 21
639. DARREN KEARNON GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 21 21
640. PEARCE HERDER GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 21 21
641. ELI YANKO MOSPORT CANADA ON 21 21
642. ALEX MURPHY MOSPORT CANADA ON 21 21
643. ANDREW MASSEY LE CIRCUIT QUYON CANADA QC 21 21
644. LARRY HENDERSON ATLANTA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST GA 21 10.5
645. CONNOR TEBBE GEORGIA SPRINT KARTING ASSOCIATION EAST GA 21 21
646. BRUCE JONES CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST SC 21 10.5
647. SAM SMITH CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST SC 21 10.5
648. CHRIS PUTMAN AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 21 21
649. DANIEL SEAMAN CONCEPT HAULERS MOTOR SPEEDWAY MIDWEST IL 21 21
650. ROD SCHARF SUPERCOMP SERIES MIDWEST IL 21 21
651. CREIG OLCOTT STOCKHOLM KARTING CENTER MIDWEST MN 21 21
652. MICHAEL GODBERRY ST LOUIS KARTING ASSOCIATION MIDWEST MO 21 21
653. JOSH HOTZ BADGER KART CLUB MIDWEST WI 21 21
654. JUSTIN PAMPAUCH ROAD AMERICA KARTING CLUB MIDWEST WI 21 21
655. JASON ALTZMAN PHOENIX KART RACING ASSOCIATION WEST AZ 21 21
656. JOHNNY COPE KINSMEN KART CLUB WEST CA 21 21
657. JEFF JORGENSEN LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 21 21
658. ERIC NOCIMENTO LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 21 21
659. SANA BITATTI COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB WEST CO 21 21
660. BILLY SMITH II DALLAS KART COMPLEX WEST TX 21 21
661. CARSON BEDNARZ HILL COUNTRY KART CLUB WEST TX 21 21
662. BLAKE CHOQUER UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP WEST UT 21 21
663. SUE-ANNE GENTRY CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST SC 20 10
664. CONNOR GILBERT CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 19 19
665. SHAYNE MACKENZIE EDKRA CANADA AB 19 19
666. STEVE ATTARD MOSPORT CANADA ON 19 19
667. SCOTT NAGEL MOSPORT CANADA ON 19 19
668. DAVE PATRICK POINT PELEE KART CLUB CANADA ON 19 19
669. RON HENRIE LE CIRCUIT QUYON CANADA QC 19 19
670. LEE WILLISCROFT LE CIRCUIT QUYON CANADA QC 19 19
671. MIGUEL MORANTE SOUTH SASK KART CLUB CANADA QC 19 19
672. CHAD DOKKEN BUSHNELL MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST FL 19 19
673. CHRIS MCCOY ATLANTA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST GA 19 19
674. WES GREENE ATLANTA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST GA 19 19
675. NICK LEFFERDO GEORGIA SPRINT KARTING ASSOCIATION EAST GA 19 19
676. DAN NEWELL GOPRO MOTORPLEX EAST NC 19 19
677. JERRY TURNER CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST SC 19 19
678. JUSTIN PRESTON AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 19 19
679. MICAH FLORETTA IGNITE SERIES MIDWEST IL 19 19
680. GARRITT POWELL MIDSTATE KART CLUB MIDWEST IL 19 19
681. SEAN HOTTOIS MICHIANA RACEWAY PARK MIDWEST IN 19 19
682. PAUL WAUTIER ROAD AMERICA KARTING CLUB MIDWEST WI 19 19
683. TODD SCHNEIDER BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 19 19
684. ANDREW CYRUS BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 19 19
685. DANIEL AGEE KINSMEN KART CLUB WEST CA 19 19
686. GREG ALLEC LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 19 19
687. NICHOLAS DAVIS LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 19 19
688. DANIEL AGEE SHASTA KART CLUB WEST CA 19 19
689. JOEL SMALL COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB WEST CO 19 19
690. SAM JONES NORTH TEXAS KARTERS WEST TX 19 19
691. ERIK GERLOF UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP WEST UT 19 19
692. SAM GERLOF UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP WEST UT 19 19
693. JIMMY GREGORY EDKRA CANADA AB 17 17
694. HARLAN PATTERSON ATLANTIC MOTORSPORT KARTERS ASSOCIATION CANADA NS 17 17
695. ADRIAN DONKERS GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 17 17
696. SIMON BELANGER GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 17 17
697. ADAM MAYES MOSPORT CANADA ON 17 17
698. CODY FENTON MOSPORT CANADA ON 17 17
699. TYLER DEVLIN LE CIRCUIT QUYON CANADA QC 17 17
700. TIM ALEXANDER BUSHNELL MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST FL 17 17
701. SPENCER BUSH ATLANTA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST GA 17 17
702. AUSTIN SCHULTZ GEORGIA SPRINT KARTING ASSOCIATION EAST GA 17 17
703. MICHAEL CLARK CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST SC 17 17
704. QUINCY SMITH AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 17 17
705. NATHAN ROSSITER CONCEPT HAULERS MOTOR SPEEDWAY MIDWEST IL 17 17
706. TIM COWHEY IGNITE SERIES MIDWEST IL 17 17
707. MATT GEIST MIDSTATE KART CLUB MIDWEST IL 17 17
708. GARRETT WHEELER ST LOUIS KARTING ASSOCIATION MIDWEST MO 17 17
709. JOHN NORTH BADGER KART CLUB MIDWEST WI 17 17
710. WERNER KORDAS ROAD AMERICA KARTING CLUB MIDWEST WI 17 17
711. ROBERT EAMER BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 17 17
712. REIN PLAKK BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 17 17
713. JEREMY FREDIANI BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 17 17
714. TOM SHAW KINSMEN KART CLUB WEST CA 17 17
715. BRIAN GALLAGHER LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 17 17
716. KEVIN KROON LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 17 17
717. CAMERON IMHOFF SHASTA KART CLUB WEST CA 17 17
718. WILLIAM GLEESON COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB WEST CO 17 17
719. BRADLEY HOLLY GULF COAST KARTERS WEST TX 17 17
720. JOSHUA COE HILL COUNTRY KART CLUB WEST TX 17 17
721. DENNIS BAUER CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 15 15
722. MARK HILLIER CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 15 15
723. ROSS SORTINO GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 15 15
724. GREG JEWELL GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 15 15
725. NICHOLAS HORNBOSTEL GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 15 15
726. GENE DRAKES MOSPORT CANADA ON 15 15
727. BRANDON HAWKIN MOSPORT CANADA ON 15 15
728. FABIO FAUSTINO POINT PELEE KART CLUB CANADA ON 15 15
729. GILLES CADIEUX LE CIRCUIT QUYON CANADA QC 15 15
730. MICHAEL GRANSAUL BUSHNELL MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST FL 15 15
731. CHUCK WEST GOPRO MOTORPLEX EAST NC 15 15
732. JAIME KNOPF CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST SC 15 15
733. SHAW KING AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 15 15
734. COURTNEY CLARK CONCEPT HAULERS MOTOR SPEEDWAY MIDWEST IL 15 15
735. SETH GORDON IGNITE SERIES MIDWEST IL 15 15
736. CRAIG BELLER IGNITE SERIES MIDWEST IL 15 15
737. DAVID ROBBINS SUPERCOMP SERIES MIDWEST IL 15 15
738. AUSTIN BLAIR SUPERCOMP SERIES MIDWEST IL 15 15
739. GARY BERESFORD KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 15 15
740. JOE DEBOEVER MICHIANA RACEWAY PARK MIDWEST IN 15 15
741. NEAL WILLIAMS ST LOUIS KARTING ASSOCIATION MIDWEST MO 15 15
742. M. HANNA TULSA KART CLUB MIDWEST OK 15 15
743. RANDY RARIDON BADGER KART CLUB MIDWEST WI 15 15
744. AUSTIN ARDELL ROAD AMERICA KARTING CLUB MIDWEST WI 15 15
745. SCOTT SIEGEL ROAD AMERICA KARTING CLUB MIDWEST WI 15 15
746. NICK LISH PHOENIX KART RACING ASSOCIATION WEST AZ 15 15
747. JOHNATHAN ALTER ATWATER KART CLUB WEST CA 15 15
748. MARTIN BERRY BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 15 15
749. ANDREW GRASKA BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 15 15
750. WALKER HUM KINSMEN KART CLUB WEST CA 15 15
751. STEVE KEMP LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 15 15
752. TAYLOR YOUNG LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 15 15
753. KEITH ROBERTS SHASTA KART CLUB WEST CA 15 15
754. CRAIG WILLIAM COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB WEST CO 15 15
755. PAUL BOLL DALLAS KART COMPLEX WEST TX 15 15
756. LARRY SKLOSS HILL COUNTRY KART CLUB WEST TX 15 15
757. TANNER HAMBLIN UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP WEST UT 15 15
758. TYLER TIBBITTS UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP WEST UT 15 15
759. KELLY VAN AISTYNE EDKRA CANADA AB 13 13
760. DAVID DUFF EDKRA CANADA AB 13 13
761. TODD KING ATLANTIC MOTORSPORT KARTERS ASSOCIATION CANADA NS 13 13
762. HOSS GIFFORD MOSPORT CANADA ON 13 13
763. JORDAN HALL MOSPORT CANADA ON 13 13
764. RON GERLOCK SOUTH SASK KART CLUB CANADA QC 13 13
765. MATT MCCABE BUSHNELL MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST FL 13 13
766. HUNTER HALFACRE BUSHNELL MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST FL 13 13
767. ALISTAIR EDWARDS ATLANTA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST GA 13 13
768. MATT SKAGGS GEORGIA SPRINT KARTING ASSOCIATION EAST GA 13 13
769. MATT SKAGGS AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 13 13
770. CHAD LEE AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 13 13
771. TODD BECKMAN IGNITE SERIES MIDWEST IL 13 13
772. MATT DEWITT MIDSTATE KART CLUB MIDWEST IL 13 13
773. JULIA CALLAHAN SUPERCOMP SERIES MIDWEST IL 13 13
774. PAUL FODDE SUPERCOMP SERIES MIDWEST IL 13 13
775. KRISTOPHER ROUSSE NOLA MOTORSPORTS PARK MIDWEST LA 13 13
776. RYAN GONSOULIN NOLA MOTORSPORTS PARK MIDWEST LA 13 13
777. ASHLEY GRAAF STOCKHOLM KARTING CENTER MIDWEST MN 13 13
778. DAYLEN HUGHES ST LOUIS KARTING ASSOCIATION MIDWEST MO 13 13
779. GARRETT TAYLOR TULSA KART CLUB MIDWEST OK 13 13
780. JON DEMASTER ROAD AMERICA KARTING CLUB MIDWEST WI 13 13
781. STEVE GRIESBACH ROAD AMERICA KARTING CLUB MIDWEST WI 13 13
782. BROGAN SMITH PHOENIX KART RACING ASSOCIATION WEST AZ 13 13
783. STEVE HUM BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 13 13
784. PETER DAVIN BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 13 13
785. ALIEJA WHITE BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 13 13
786. MELINDA FREDIANI KINSMEN KART CLUB WEST CA 13 13
787. GARY FILPULA LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 13 13
788. KEVIN STRAW SR. LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 13 13
789. GREYSON BROWNE LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 13 13
790. BRIAN BAKER SHASTA KART CLUB WEST CA 13 13
791. KRESTEN MICHAELS DALLAS KART COMPLEX WEST TX 13 13
792. BOB STRETCH DALLAS KART COMPLEX WEST TX 13 13
793. JERRY STAFFORD GULF COAST KARTERS WEST TX 13 13
794. DORIS SIEBERT HILL COUNTRY KART CLUB WEST TX 13 13
795. TRE GREEN NORTH TEXAS KARTERS WEST TX 13 13
796. BLAKE CHOQUER UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP WEST UT 13 13
797. NIKI JOHNSTON SPOKANE KART RACING ASSOCIATION WEST WA 13 13
798. LARRY TODD SPOKANE KART RACING ASSOCIATION WEST WA 13 13
799. JEFF FORSEY GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 12 12
800. JAMIE MCARTHUR GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 12 12
801. BLAYNE BYRNE GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 12 12
802. HOSS GIFFORD GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 12 12
803. ADAM MAYES GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 12 12
804. MICHAEL FORGET GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 12 12
805. JAMES DUNN GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 12 12
806. MARCELLO NALLI GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 12 12
807. EVAN HAYDEN GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 12 12
808. ERIC LEPINSKY GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 12 12
809. MATTHEW RADAELLI GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 12 12
810. JP HUTCHINSON GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 12 12
811. DAVID MILLER GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 12 12
812. BRANDON HAWKIN GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 12 12
813. ALEJANDRO LIVERANT GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 12 12
814. MELISSA GLAZE GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 12 12
815. DYLAN BRADY GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 12 12
816. HENRY KNOX GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 12 12
817. ERIC BOS GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 12 12
818. TOM CADIEUX GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 12 12
819. MICHAEL FORGET GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 12 12
820. SEBASTIAN LAVIOLETTE GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 12 12
821. AUSTIN BISSCHOP GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 12 12
822. CHARLOTTE LALONDE GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 12 12
823. RYAN KIMBER GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 12 12
824. JEAN FRANCOIS LAFONT GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 12 12
825. DAVID LAPLANTE GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 12 12
826. HUNTER GIBSON GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 12 12
827. ROBERT HOLOWCZENKO MOSPORT CANADA ON 12 12
828. ERIC FERGUSON MOSPORT CANADA ON 12 12
829. PAOLO SOLAROLI MOSPORT CANADA ON 12 12
830. QUINN DEWSBURRY MOSPORT CANADA ON 12 12
831. ERIC BOS MOSPORT CANADA ON 12 12
832. TYLER BOUILLON MOSPORT CANADA ON 12 12
833. LOGAN CUSSON MOSPORT CANADA ON 12 12
834. KYLE RENNIE MOSPORT CANADA ON 12 12
835. AL PETRANGELI ATLANTA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST GA 12 12
836. KURT FOLSOM ATLANTA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST GA 12 12
837. ROBERT HALL GEORGIA SPRINT KARTING ASSOCIATION EAST GA 12 12
838. MATTHEW HORST GEORGIA SPRINT KARTING ASSOCIATION EAST GA 12 12
839. MATT KESSINGER GEORGIA SPRINT KARTING ASSOCIATION EAST GA 12 12
840. KEVIN ROSS GOPRO MOTORPLEX EAST NC 12 12
841. TOM DUPREE GOPRO MOTORPLEX EAST NC 12 12
842. EVAN SANDERS GOPRO MOTORPLEX EAST NC 12 12
843. MIKE HAINES GOPRO MOTORPLEX EAST NC 12 12
844. JAY CHAPMAN GOPRO MOTORPLEX EAST NC 12 12
845. JORGE GONZALES CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST SC 12 12
846. TERRY HORTON CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST SC 12 12
847. STAN LIPSKI AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 12 12
848. DUSTIN PRESTON AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 12 12
849. DUSTIN SHEPHARD AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 12 12
850. SHELBY SMITH AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 12 12
851. ADAM RAYMOND AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 12 12
852. JASTEN TREECE AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 12 12
853. DYLAN KING AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 12 12
854. JUSTIN PRESTON AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 12 12
855. LISA HUDSPETH IGNITE SERIES MIDWEST IL 12 12
856. JOSH LOCKHART MIDSTATE KART CLUB MIDWEST IL 12 12
857. JIM ROWE MIDSTATE KART CLUB MIDWEST IL 12 12
858. JAMES ENNEY KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 12 12
859. MIKE CURRAN KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 12 12
860. SAINT MARTIN KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 12 12
861. TRAVIS SCHEBLER KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 12 12
862. JOHN GRIM KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 12 12
863. BRIAN MARTIN KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 12 12
864. JEFF HYATT KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 12 12
865. JASMINE MELTON KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 12 12
866. HENRY BRUCE KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 12 12
867. JEFF LAUX KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 12 12
868. CLAY SMITH KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 12 12
869. RYAN OTTERMAN KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 12 12
870. MELINDA FREDIANI BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 12 12
871. ANDREW PASCUZZO BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 12 12
872. GARY NEWTON BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 12 12
873. WALKER HUM BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 12 12
874. ROBERT EAMER LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 12 12
875. MELINDA FREDIANI LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 12 12
876. KEVIN KROON LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 12 12
877. KYLE ABBAS LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 12 12
878. CHRIS ROSSI LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 12 12
879. BILL BUDD LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 12 12
880. MIKE TERPSTRA LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 12 12
881. CASSANDRA FORTIN LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 12 12
882. TREVOR TERPSTRA LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 12 12
883. ANDREW KEMP LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 12 12
884. JOHNNY COPE LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 12 12
885. CAMERON IMHOFF LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 12 12
886. JULIAN WONG LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 12 12
887. JAMES SELBY LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 12 12
888. LOGAN MITCHELL LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 12 12
889. ANDREW CYRUS LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 12 12
890. MIKE GEROULD DALLAS KART COMPLEX WEST TX 12 12
891. GARRETT RAMIREZ GULF COAST KARTERS WEST TX 12 12
892. JAKE BUSTOS GULF COAST KARTERS WEST TX 12 12
893. JERRY RHODES GULF COAST KARTERS WEST TX 12 12
894. JORDAN SKLOSS HILL COUNTRY KART CLUB WEST TX 12 12
895. WES PRICE NORTH TEXAS KARTERS WEST TX 12 12
896. TANNER HAMBLIN UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP WEST UT 12 12
897. ERIK GERLOF UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP WEST UT 12 12
898. CHRIS KESLER UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP WEST UT 12 12
899. BRAD PUGMIRE UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP WEST UT 12 12
900. DAVE NELSON CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 11 11
901. DYLAN GRANSJEAN GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 11 11
902. KYLE RENNIE GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 11 11
903. FRANK SHAW MOSPORT CANADA ON 11 11
904. MATT MOLNAR POINT PELEE KART CLUB CANADA ON 11 11
905. TERRY MCGONIGAL LE CIRCUIT QUYON CANADA QC 11 11
906. GUY ROULEAU LE CIRCUIT QUYON CANADA QC 11 11
907. MONTY REIMER SASKATOON KART RACERS CANADA QC 11 11
908. MUHAMMED FARAAZ SURTIE SOUTH SASK KART CLUB CANADA QC 11 11
909. SEAN HALFACRE BUSHNELL MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST FL 11 11
910. NIC HILL BUSHNELL MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST FL 11 11
911. KENNER BROWN BUSHNELL MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST FL 11 11
912. JEREMY FORMATO BUSHNELL MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST FL 11 11
913. JOHN WEHRHEIM ATLANTA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST GA 11 11
914. JON CLARK GOPRO MOTORPLEX EAST NC 11 11
915. DICK MCKEAN GOPRO MOTORPLEX EAST NC 11 11
916. ALYSON ANTLEY CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST SC 11 11
917. PATRICK FRYE CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST SC 11 11
918. JASON GALLOWAY MIDSTATE KART CLUB MIDWEST IL 11 11
919. TODD BECKMAN SUPERCOMP SERIES MIDWEST IL 11 11
920. JEFF HILL KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 11 11
921. ERIC MAITLEN KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 11 11
922. BJ SCHNETTIER KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 11 11
923. CLAYTON DECLUE KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 11 11
924. QUIN RUBICK MICHIANA RACEWAY PARK MIDWEST IN 11 11
925. MICHAEL CAUSEY NOLA MOTORSPORTS PARK MIDWEST LA 11 11
926. DAVID CARRIER NOLA MOTORSPORTS PARK MIDWEST LA 11 11
927. DAVID COLE RAVENNA MOTOR PARK KART CLUB MIDWEST MI 11 11
928. RICK HAGGAR STOCKHOLM KARTING CENTER MIDWEST MN 11 11
929. PAUL RAINEY ST LOUIS KARTING ASSOCIATION MIDWEST MO 11 11
930. CHRIS THEUSCH ST LOUIS KARTING ASSOCIATION MIDWEST MO 11 11
931. JUSTIN KESSLER TULSA KART CLUB MIDWEST OK 11 11
932. CHRIS BAUMANN ROAD AMERICA KARTING CLUB MIDWEST WI 11 11
933. BILL HOGAN ROAD AMERICA KARTING CLUB MIDWEST WI 11 11
934. AARON HERNANDEZ PHOENIX KART RACING ASSOCIATION WEST AZ 11 11
935. BRIAN NELSON PHOENIX KART RACING ASSOCIATION WEST AZ 11 11
936. RICH BOWEN PHOENIX KART RACING ASSOCIATION WEST AZ 11 11
937. BARRY VINCENT ATWATER KART CLUB WEST CA 11 11
938. STEPHEN BROYLES ATWATER KART CLUB WEST CA 11 11
939. MARK LOCKETT BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 11 11
940. RON CARELLO BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 11 11
941. CODY FREDIANI BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 11 11
942. ROBERT EAMER KINSMEN KART CLUB WEST CA 11 11
943. STEVE HUM KINSMEN KART CLUB WEST CA 11 11
944. KEN TALOVICH LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 11 11
945. RICHARD HARPER LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 11 11
946. BRIAN TERPSTRA LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 11 11
947. AARON HEATHMAN LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 11 11
948. RYAN PERRY LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 11 11
949. SCOTT MEYER SHASTA KART CLUB WEST CA 11 11
950. JOHN SCHNEIBLE COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB WEST CO 11 11
951. STEVE KRAMER DALLAS KART COMPLEX WEST TX 11 11
952. RICHIE YOSTEN DALLAS KART COMPLEX WEST TX 11 11
953. JOHN ULMER DALLAS KART COMPLEX WEST TX 11 11
954. MARK CRESSWELL GULF COAST KARTERS WEST TX 11 11
955. BRAD HOLLY GULF COAST KARTERS WEST TX 11 11
956. BILL VASSER GULF COAST KARTERS WEST TX 11 11
957. JOEY PALMERO GULF COAST KARTERS WEST TX 11 11
958. BENNIE QUINN GULF COAST KARTERS WEST TX 11 11
959. LANDON BEDNARZ HILL COUNTRY KART CLUB WEST TX 11 11
960. WARREN WOODBURY HILL COUNTRY KART CLUB WEST TX 11 11
961. CHRIS HARRISON NORTH TEXAS KARTERS WEST TX 11 11
962. JOCOB WILLIAMS NORTH TEXAS KARTERS WEST TX 11 11
963. GEORGE STILIADIS GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 10 10
964. LEE JOHNSON ATLANTA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST GA 10 10
965. TAYLOR UCHYTIL LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 10 10
966. CODY YARDLEY UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP WEST UT 10 10
967. ERICA WEBB UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP WEST UT 10 10
968. JON VERNIER SUPERCOMP SERIES MIDWEST IL 8 8
969. ANDREW HENDLER ROAD AMERICA KARTING CLUB MIDWEST WI 7 7
970. MIKE AMORTEGNY SANTA MARIA KARTING ASSOCIATION WEST CA 7 7
971. TOM SPIRO ATLANTA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST GA 5 5
972. JOHN ORTEGA SANTA MARIA KARTING ASSOCIATION WEST CA 5 5
973. JOHN HARVEY HILL COUNTRY KART CLUB WEST TX 5 5


Briggs Weekly Racing Series Standings – Junior – as of June 30, 2016

Pos Driver Track Region State Total Avg
1. KIEFER PEET CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 112 18.7
2. JAMES ALTAMIRANO CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 112 18.7
3. ENZO SARTOR CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 108 18
4. LEVI SCHMIDTKE CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 92 15.3
5. CAMDIN HELLMICH BADGER KART CLUB USA WI 90 18
6. JILL ALTAMIRANO CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 88 17.6
7. RILEY MILLER SPOKANE KART RACING ASSOCIATION USA WA 86 17.2
8. ALEXANDER BERG CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 83 13.8
9. CARSON BLAKESLEY SPOKANE KART RACING ASSOCIATION USA WA 80 16
10. AIDEN CARRUTHERS CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 78 13
11. TIMMY TROSTEL COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB USA CO 78 19.5
12. ISABELLA GRANLAND SPOKANE KART RACING ASSOCIATION USA WA 78 15.6
13. MATTHEW TASKINEN EDKRA CANADA AB 76 19
14. LOGAN PLODER GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 76 19
15. JACOB BOLEN CONCEPT HAULERS MOTOR SPEEDWAY USA IL 76 19
16. JETT MORTON GULF COAST KARTERS USA TX 76 12.7
17. EVAN CONCEPCION UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP USA UT 76 19
18. BROCK BOYSE PHOENIX KART RACING ASSOCIATION USA AZ 74 14.8
19. MACY WILLIAMS COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB USA CO 72 18
20. LOGAN LOGMAR CONCEPT HAULERS MOTOR SPEEDWAY USA IL 72 18
21. NICKY PALLADINO GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 70 17.5
22. GIANLUCA SAVAGLIO GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 70 17.5
23. PARKER LINDERMANN BADGER KART CLUB USA WI 70 14
24. JOSH CONQUER GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 69 17.2
25. SETH GENTRY GOPRO MOTORPLEX USA NC 68 17
26. DYLAN HURST GULF COAST KARTERS USA TX 66 11
27. NOAH CALL UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP USA UT 66 16.5
28. NICK KSOBIECH BADGER KART CLUB USA WI 66 16.5
29. AUSTIN PETERSON BADGER KART CLUB USA WI 66 13.2
30. NIKOLAS RUHRMAN CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 64 10.7
31. JADYN DANIELS GOPRO MOTORPLEX USA NC 64 12.8
32. JAXON GHENT CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK USA SC 64 12.8
33. CHASE MEYER NORTH TEXAS KARTERS USA TX 64 10.7
34. TOMMY QUINLAN POINT PELEE KART CLUB CANADA ON 62 15.5
35. COLE HAGER NORTH TEXAS KARTERS USA TX 62 12.4
36. RILEY GILPATRICK BADGER KART CLUB USA WI 62 12.4
37. GRIFFIN DOWLER EDKRA CANADA AB 61 15.2
38. ALEX KEADLE GOPRO MOTORPLEX USA NC 61 12.2
39. ELI MAYS BLUE MAX KART CLUB USA CA 60 20
40. CHAD REINERT CONCEPT HAULERS MOTOR SPEEDWAY USA IL 60 15
41. AYDEN GUILBEAU NOLA MOTORSPORTS PARK USA LA 60 20
42. STEVEN HUMENIUK CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 59 11.8
43. GAVIN SANDERS GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 59 14.8
44. COLE TUTTLE COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB USA CO 59 14.8
45. AIDEN BONHEM POINT PELEE KART CLUB CANADA ON 58 14.5
46. JACE DENMARK PHOENIX KART RACING ASSOCIATION USA AZ 58 14.5
47. JAXON CALL UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP USA UT 58 14.5
48. GARRETT COOK CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 57 11.4
49. CARSON KRAGH KERMAN KART CLUB USA CA 56 18.7
50. JOSH FIENE CONCEPT HAULERS MOTOR SPEEDWAY USA IL 56 14
51. CARTER BEEGLE CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK USA SC 56 14
52. ISLA KANTS CHAMPIONSHIP KART RACING ASSOCIATION CANADA NB 54 18
53. TYLER DESROSIERS POINT PELEE KART CLUB CANADA ON 54 13.5
54. AJ HERNANDEZ PHOENIX KART RACING ASSOCIATION USA AZ 54 18
55. NICK SHORT BLUE MAX KART CLUB USA CA 54 18
56. TANNER CARTER GEORGIA SPRINT KARTING ASSOCIATION USA GA 54 18
57. EVAN STAMER SUPERCOMP SERIES USA IL 54 18
58. TYLER SIMMONS CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 53 10.6
59. RYAN HANSON SPOKANE KART RACING ASSOCIATION USA WA 53 13.2
60. MATTHEW CHAN CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 52 10.4
61. BEN ISRAEL CHAMPIONSHIP KART RACING ASSOCIATION CANADA NB 52 17.3
62. ANDY LLOYD SOUTH SASK KART CLUB CANADA QC 52 13
63. ABIGAIL FROST SOUTH SASK KART CLUB CANADA QC 52 13
64. KYLE LOHMAR CONCEPT HAULERS MOTOR SPEEDWAY USA IL 52 13
65. EVAN STAMER IGNITE SERIES USA IL 52 17.3
66. IAN HABIUK GOPRO MOTORPLEX USA NC 52 13
67. DANNY DYSZELSKI CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK USA SC 52 13
68. JAX WALKER GEORGIA SPRINT KARTING ASSOCIATION USA GA 51 12.8
69. JUSTIC PARTIN CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK USA SC 51 10.2
70. NICOLAS TAYLOR CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 50 16.7
71. GRIFFIN MACKENZIE EDKRA CANADA AB 50 12.5
72. HAYDEN EPPLET POINT PELEE KART CLUB CANADA ON 50 12.5
73. JARED KORTH KERMAN KART CLUB USA CA 50 16.7
74. CALEN ROACH COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB USA CO 50 12.5
75. CAMRYN REED NOLA MOTORSPORTS PARK USA LA 50 16.7
76. MATTHEW TASKINEN CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 48 16
77. MATT CALZATO GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 48 12
78. AVERY KRAGH KERMAN KART CLUB USA CA 48 16
79. NOLAN PAYNE COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB USA CO 48 12
80. KELLY PUCKETT GEORGIA SPRINT KARTING ASSOCIATION USA GA 48 12
81. TYREL RICE GOPRO MOTORPLEX USA NC 48 9.6
82. GRAYSON UPCHURCH III CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK USA SC 48 16
83. MADISON KNOX NORTH TEXAS KARTERS USA TX 48 9.6
84. JOSHUA FINE UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP USA UT 48 12
85. TY JOINSON EDKRA CANADA AB 47 11.8
86. CAMERON BLAKESLEY SPOKANE KART RACING ASSOCIATION USA WA 47 9.4
87. LEXI OLSON BADGER KART CLUB USA WI 47 11.8
88. DREY HOLINSKI EDKRA CANADA AB 46 11.5
89. KHLOE DRUMMOND GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 46 11.5
90. AYDEN INGRATTA POINT PELEE KART CLUB CANADA ON 46 11.5
91. DALLAS BROWN POINT PELEE KART CLUB CANADA ON 46 11.5
92. RYAN BRADY POINT PELEE KART CLUB CANADA ON 46 11.5
93. ERIC RAGAN KERMAN KART CLUB USA CA 46 15.3
94. MATTHEW WINTER SUPERCOMP SERIES USA IL 46 15.3
95. KRABI BLACK UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP USA UT 46 11.5
96. CODY POLLOCK SPOKANE KART RACING ASSOCIATION USA WA 46 11.5
97. CHRIS TIMBERLAKE KERMAN KART CLUB USA CA 45 15
98. JAKE FARRENY COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB USA CO 45 11.2
99. MATTHEW HANNA CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 44 8.8
100. OWYN THOMAS GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 44 11
101. CALVIN QUINLAN POINT PELEE KART CLUB CANADA ON 44 11
102. JACK GAMBINO GEORGIA SPRINT KARTING ASSOCIATION USA GA 44 11
103. RYAN GONSOULIN JR NOLA MOTORSPORTS PARK USA LA 44 14.7
104. GABRYELA DYSZELSKI CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK USA SC 44 11
105. JACOB BEAUDOIN NORTH TEXAS KARTERS USA TX 44 11
106. JAYCEE CALL UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP USA UT 44 14.7
107. KADEN BATES UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP USA UT 44 11
108. EVAN GOETZ SPOKANE KART RACING ASSOCIATION USA WA 44 14.7
109. JIMMY LASSWELL SPOKANE KART RACING ASSOCIATION USA WA 44 8.8
110. JONATHAN HOWE CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 43 10.8
111. MARCELLO PANICCIA GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 43 14.3
112. SETH HUNTLEY BLUE MAX KART CLUB USA CA 43 14.3
113. SEAN EURICK BADGER KART CLUB USA WI 43 8.6
114. MATTHIAS BOSCHMAN CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 42 8.4
115. LUKE HOLM EDKRA CANADA AB 42 10.5
116. SARAH BRADY POINT PELEE KART CLUB CANADA ON 42 10.5
117. KOHL MACLAGGAN SASKATOON KART RACERS CANADA QC 42 10.5
118. ANTHONY GRIJALVA KERMAN KART CLUB USA CA 42 14
119. BRANT BOADA NOLA MOTORSPORTS PARK USA LA 42 14
120. KAILER ANDERSON UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP USA UT 42 14
121. RANDY WESTLIE BADGER KART CLUB USA WI 42 14
122. MAX BRANNAM BADGER KART CLUB USA WI 42 10.5
123. MAX FRANK COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB USA CO 41 10.2
124. ETHAN GLENN GEORGIA SPRINT KARTING ASSOCIATION USA GA 41 10.2
125. KELSEY HANN CHAMPIONSHIP KART RACING ASSOCIATION CANADA NB 40 20
126. MAX PORTER AMPED UP RACING USA TN 40 13.3
127. TY PORTER AMPED UP RACING USA TN 40 13.3
128. BRYSON MORRIS AMPED UP RACING USA TN 40 13.3
129. AUSTIN ROY GULF COAST KARTERS USA TX 40 10
130. ETHAN RAAP UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP USA UT 40 10
131. GAVIN CLARK BADGER KART CLUB USA WI 40 13.3
132. TIM KNIGHT GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 39 9.8
133. KALEB REINERT CONCEPT HAULERS MOTOR SPEEDWAY USA IL 39 9.8
134. KIEFER PEET EDKRA CANADA AB 38 19
135. ISAAC TEED CHAMPIONSHIP KART RACING ASSOCIATION CANADA NB 38 12.7
136. WILLIAM CHAYER GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 38 12.7
137. RYAN MACDERMID GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 38 12.7
138. BLAKE EPPLET POINT PELEE KART CLUB CANADA ON 38 9.5
139. VINCENT LAMOTHE LE CIRCUIT QUYON CANADA QC 38 9.5
140. MATHEW TAKACH SOUTH SASK KART CLUB CANADA QC 38 9.5
141. DIEGO LAROQUE PHOENIX KART RACING ASSOCIATION USA AZ 38 19
142. CHRISTOPHER TIMBERLAKE ATWATER KART CLUB USA CA 38 12.7
143. LUKE FRENCH BLUE MAX KART CLUB USA CA 38 12.7
144. CASSIE GABEL KERMAN KART CLUB USA CA 38 12.7
145. BAILEY FOSTER KERMAN KART CLUB USA CA 38 12.7
146. HUDSON GIANNINI CONCEPT HAULERS MOTOR SPEEDWAY USA IL 38 9.5
147. CAMERON MYERS IGNITE SERIES USA IL 38 12.7
148. JAKE FAULKNER NOLA MOTORSPORTS PARK USA LA 38 12.7
149. ISABELLA ROBUSTO CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK USA SC 38 19
150. NICK GARDNER UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP USA UT 38 9.5
151. WILL HOLTZ BADGER KART CLUB USA WI 38 19
152. BRIANNA TAYLOR CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 37 9.2
153. MYLES MORGAN GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 37 9.2
154. SAM KLOSOWSKI COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB USA CO 37 9.2
155. HUNTER RICHARDSON SUPERCOMP SERIES USA IL 37 12.3
156. AUSTIN WOLF CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 36 9
157. NAOMI HANNA CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 36 9
158. JILL ALTAMIRANO EDKRA CANADA AB 36 18
159. DEVIN WADDEN CHAMPIONSHIP KART RACING ASSOCIATION CANADA NB 36 12
160. ADAM LEMON CHAMPIONSHIP KART RACING ASSOCIATION CANADA NB 36 12
161. NICHOLAS CHRISTODOULOU GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 36 9
162. JAKE COWDEN GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 36 9
163. MICHAEL NALLI GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 36 9
164. NICHOLAS SCARFO GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 36 9
165. JARRETT LEE GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 36 9
166. MEGAN GILKES GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 36 9
167. JAC YOUNG GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 36 9
168. MARCO COSSETTI GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 36 9
169. BRENNAN TAYLOR GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 36 9
170. MACKENZIE CLARK GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 36 9
171. AUSTIN BIRTLES GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 36 9
172. OWEN CLARKE LE CIRCUIT QUYON CANADA QC 36 12
173. EASTON HUDSON SASKATOON KART RACERS CANADA QC 36 9
174. DONOVAN BIXLER BLUE MAX KART CLUB USA CA 36 12
175. DYLAN ARCHER COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB USA CO 36 9
176. JENNIFER BAKER COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB USA CO 36 9
177. LUKE FISHER COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB USA CO 36 9
178. CASE SNELL COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB USA CO 36 9
179. TRAYC WALKER-SCOTT COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB USA CO 36 9
180. BRIAN BRADLEY COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB USA CO 36 9
181. TAVIAN ROUGEMONT COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB USA CO 36 9
182. SERRIA SATALLANTE COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB USA CO 36 9
183. ALEX MCPHERSON-WLMAN COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB USA CO 36 9
184. JOSHUA BOLEN CONCEPT HAULERS MOTOR SPEEDWAY USA IL 36 9
185. NOLAN BALTZ IGNITE SERIES USA IL 36 12
186. DAVIS WORLEY IGNITE SERIES USA IL 36 12
187. SETH CORBIN NOLA MOTORSPORTS PARK USA LA 36 12
188. WILL ROBUSTO CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK USA SC 36 18
189. KINGSTON HIMES NORTH TEXAS KARTERS USA TX 36 9
190. DAKOTA MORRIS SPOKANE KART RACING ASSOCIATION USA WA 36 9
191. THOMAS HUTTLE SPOKANE KART RACING ASSOCIATION USA WA 36 9
192. TYSON GRENIER EDKRA CANADA AB 35 8.8
193. AUSTIN CROTTY EDKRA CANADA AB 35 8.8
194. ETHAN TOBIN EDKRA CANADA AB 35 8.8
195. ANTHONY BOSCIA GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 35 8.8
196. NATHAN WILKIE GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 35 8.8
197. VAUGH WEBER COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB USA CO 35 8.8
198. JACKSON HOLCK COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB USA CO 35 8.8
199. ENZO SARTOR EDKRA CANADA AB 34 17
200. QUIN CHOY EDKRA CANADA AB 34 8.5
201. KOLBEY TWA GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 34 11.3
202. BRAYDEN LINDGREN GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 34 17
203. ADRIAN KONIARZ GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 34 11.3
204. ABIGALE COLLINS POINT PELEE KART CLUB CANADA ON 34 8.5
205. PAUL HOFFMAN LE CIRCUIT QUYON CANADA QC 34 8.5
206. NICHOLAS ALLAN SASKATOON KART RACERS CANADA QC 34 11.3
207. ALEXANDER ORYSCHAK SOUTH SASK KART CLUB CANADA QC 34 8.5
208. TYLER RUTH PHOENIX KART RACING ASSOCIATION USA AZ 34 11.3
209. GRAYSON ANDREWS PHOENIX KART RACING ASSOCIATION USA AZ 34 8.5
210. SAVANNAH MULLIGAN ATWATER KART CLUB USA CA 34 11.3
211. COLE GAMMA BLUE MAX KART CLUB USA CA 34 11.3
212. CALE HALL GEORGIA SPRINT KARTING ASSOCIATION USA GA 34 17
213. GAGE RUCKER IGNITE SERIES USA IL 34 11.3
214. NOLAN BALTZ SUPERCOMP SERIES USA IL 34 11.3
215. GRANT PALMER SUPERCOMP SERIES USA IL 34 11.3
216. AUSTIN WILLIAMSON CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK USA SC 34 11.3
217. KEVIN LANYI AMPED UP RACING USA TN 34 11.3
218. TOMMY TRAYLOR PHOENIX KART RACING ASSOCIATION USA AZ 33 11
219. SAVANNAH MULLIGAN KERMAN KART CLUB USA CA 33 11
220. LYRAD CASILLAS KERMAN KART CLUB USA CA 33 11
221. PRESLEY BATEMAN UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP USA UT 33 11
222. NAILA DEEN CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 32 10.7
223. COLBY WALLACE EDKRA CANADA AB 32 10.7
224. JAMES ALTAMIRANO EDKRA CANADA AB 32 16
225. AYDEN INGRATTA GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 32 16
226. CHAD WEBSTER GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 32 10.7
227. TERRENCE ARMSTRONG KERMAN KART CLUB USA CA 32 10.7
228. DEANO PINTEN LITTLE STOCKTON 99 USA CA 32 16
229. JAIDEN BECKMANN SUPERCOMP SERIES USA IL 32 10.7
230. CAYDEN FRETWELL ROAD AMERICA KARTING CLUB USA WI 32 16
231. ZACHERY LATIMER GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 31 10.3
232. BODEN BARNWELL BLUE MAX KART CLUB USA CA 31 10.3
233. MATTHEW CHAN EDKRA CANADA AB 30 15
234. KAI DALZIEL GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 30 15
235. VERONICA BARRY GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 30 10
236. RYAN RIFREDI BLUE MAX KART CLUB USA CA 30 10
237. OWEN RULE BLUE MAX KART CLUB USA CA 30 15
238. DARRYL MOGLIA BUSHNELL MOTORSPORTS PARK USA FL 30 10
239. REID SWEENEY IGNITE SERIES USA IL 30 15
240. DANE SENSEL IGNITE SERIES USA IL 30 15
241. COLE SENSEL IGNITE SERIES USA IL 30 15
242. GAGE RUCKER SUPERCOMP SERIES USA IL 30 15
243. AIDAN ROOSEVANS SUPERCOMP SERIES USA IL 30 15
244. KIARA STAI STOCKHOLM KARTING CENTER USA MN 30 15
245. ERIC ROSE CHAMPIONSHIP KART RACING ASSOCIATION CANADA NB 29 9.7
246. ALEXANDER BERG EDKRA CANADA AB 28 14
247. DEVIN WADDEN ATLANTIC MOTORSPORT KARTERS ASSOCIATION CANADA NS 28 14
248. ALEC DRUMMOND GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 28 9.3
249. ANTONIO TRABUCCO GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 28 9.3
250. CHASE KRAYNACK POINT PELEE KART CLUB CANADA ON 28 9.3
251. KENNEDEE MULLIGAN ATWATER KART CLUB USA CA 28 9.3
252. MATTEO SUNSENI BLUE MAX KART CLUB USA CA 28 14
253. CODY WHITE KERMAN KART CLUB USA CA 28 14
254. CHASE GROFF COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB USA CO 28 9.3
255. MARCO CAMPISI IGNITE SERIES USA IL 28 9.3
256. JAIDEN BECKMANN IGNITE SERIES USA IL 28 9.3
257. IAN HABIUK CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK USA SC 28 9.3
258. TAYLOR PERL ROAD AMERICA KARTING CLUB USA WI 28 14
259. LOGAN PERL ROAD AMERICA KARTING CLUB USA WI 28 14
260. GEORGE DEADMAN CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 27 9
261. EVAN ROSE CHAMPIONSHIP KART RACING ASSOCIATION CANADA NB 27 9
262. JAYDEN ELPHAGE GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 27 9
263. NOLAN BOWER GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 27 9
264. MARK DAVIS GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 27 9
265. MATTHEW FECKO BLUE MAX KART CLUB USA CA 27 9
266. CLOE FRENCH BLUE MAX KART CLUB USA CA 27 9
267. BRINLEY BARNWELL BLUE MAX KART CLUB USA CA 27 9
268. SARAH BAKER BLUE MAX KART CLUB USA CA 27 9
269. COLE GAMMA LITTLE STOCKTON 99 USA CA 27 13.5
270. ZACHARY MORRIS COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB USA CO 27 9
271. DIANNA HOFFMAN COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB USA CO 27 9
272. BRODY MOORE COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB USA CO 27 9
273. MARY BADGLEY BADGER KART CLUB USA WI 27 9
274. PEARL PECKHAM BADGER KART CLUB USA WI 27 9
275. ZACHARY TAYLOR CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 26 8.7
276. COLBY WALLACE CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 26 8.7
277. RYLAN STANVICK EDKRA CANADA AB 26 8.7
278. ROBERT SOROKA GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 26 8.7
279. LIAM ALLAN SASKATOON KART RACERS CANADA QC 26 8.7
280. OLIVER WILSON-O'REILLY SASKATOON KART RACERS CANADA QC 26 8.7
281. JERRY OPRIS PHOENIX KART RACING ASSOCIATION USA AZ 26 13
282. CAYDEN SPRING PHOENIX KART RACING ASSOCIATION USA AZ 26 8.7
283. BRANSON MELEAR BLUE MAX KART CLUB USA CA 26 8.7
284. KENNEDEE MULLIGAN KERMAN KART CLUB USA CA 26 8.7
285. MATT WINFREY KERMAN KART CLUB USA CA 26 13
286. BRIAN RETTIG MIDSTATE KART CLUB USA IL 26 13
287. CAMERON MYERS SUPERCOMP SERIES USA IL 26 13
288. JARROD RICHARDSON CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK USA SC 26 8.7
289. AUSTIN MORRIS AMPED UP RACING USA TN 26 8.7
290. CLAY THOMPSON AMPED UP RACING USA TN 26 8.7
291. CAMRYN REED GULF COAST KARTERS USA TX 26 13
292. AUSTIN AKINS NORTH TEXAS KARTERS USA TX 26 8.7
293. JARED ACKES BADGER KART CLUB USA WI 26 8.7
294. DOMENIC PETRUCCI GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 25 12.5
295. ELI MAYS LITTLE STOCKTON 99 USA CA 25 12.5
296. HUNTER PRUITT SUPERCOMP SERIES USA IL 25 12.5
297. ANDREW HUFFMAN UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP USA UT 25 8.3
298. JOEL PATTERSON ATLANTIC MOTORSPORT KARTERS ASSOCIATION CANADA NS 24 12
299. ANTHONY GRJALVA ATWATER KART CLUB USA CA 24 12
300. RUBEN E RAMOS ATWATER KART CLUB USA CA 24 12
301. RJ GERALDIZO BLUE MAX KART CLUB USA CA 24 12
302. ZACH BRAMBILLA CONCEPT HAULERS MOTOR SPEEDWAY USA IL 24 8
303. JAKE ANDERSON STOCKHOLM KARTING CENTER USA MN 24 12
304. BEN WALTON STOCKHOLM KARTING CENTER USA MN 24 12
305. CADE FRAZIER CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK USA SC 24 12
306. JAXTON O'REILLY UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP USA UT 24 8
307. NAILA DEEN EDKRA CANADA AB 23 11.5
308. JR LINDGREN GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 23 11.5
309. ALEC ACEVEDO BLUE MAX KART CLUB USA CA 23 11.5
310. BRANSON MELEAR LITTLE STOCKTON 99 USA CA 23 11.5
311. MATT WINFREY LITTLE STOCKTON 99 USA CA 22 11
312. HUNTER FOX BUSHNELL MOTORSPORTS PARK USA FL 22 11
313. HAILEY TODTENHAUPT IGNITE SERIES USA IL 22 11
314. HUGO BONJOUR GULF COAST KARTERS USA TX 22 11
315. AUGUST DISTEPHANO CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 21 10.5
316. STEVEN HUMENIUK EDKRA CANADA AB 21 10.5
317. LEVI SCHMIDTKE EDKRA CANADA AB 21 10.5
318. SHAWNTON BARNES GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 21 10.5
319. PARKER DELONG PHOENIX KART RACING ASSOCIATION USA AZ 21 10.5
320. BRANDEN BENEDIX LITTLE STOCKTON 99 USA CA 21 10.5
321. ANDREW ROBBINS ATLANTIC MOTORSPORT KARTERS ASSOCIATION CANADA NS 20 10
322. NICK GILKES GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 20 10
323. STEVEN NAVRATIL GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 20 20
324. LEAH WATERFIELD GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 20 10
325. NICKY PALLADINO MOSPORT CANADA ON 20 20
326. RYAN MACDERMID MOSPORT CANADA ON 20 20
327. TANNER HAMILTON POINT PELEE KART CLUB CANADA ON 20 20
328. KEVIN BOLAND PHOENIX KART RACING ASSOCIATION USA AZ 20 10
329. WYATT COUCH BLUE MAX KART CLUB USA CA 20 20
330. MATT WINFREY BLUE MAX KART CLUB USA CA 20 20
331. STEPHEN EISERT LITTLE STOCKTON 99 USA CA 20 10
332. AIDEN KEMPF LITTLE STOCKTON 99 USA CA 20 20
333. WYATT COUCH LITTLE STOCKTON 99 USA CA 20 20
334. ELIJAH SKAGGS GEORGIA SPRINT KARTING ASSOCIATION USA GA 20 20
335. CONNOR MIKLOS CONCEPT HAULERS MOTOR SPEEDWAY USA IL 20 10
336. CAMRYN ROBBINS SUPERCOMP SERIES USA IL 20 10
337. DANE SENSEL SUPERCOMP SERIES USA IL 20 20
338. COLIN BROWN CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK USA SC 20 10
339. ELIJAH SKAGGS AMPED UP RACING USA TN 20 20
340. REBECCA BONJOUR GULF COAST KARTERS USA TX 20 10
341. CONNOR JANKUSKI ROAD AMERICA KARTING CLUB USA WI 20 20
342. GRIFFIN MACKENZIE CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 19 9.5
343. AUSTIN WOLF EDKRA CANADA AB 19 9.5
344. LILY FLINTOFF GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 19 9.5
345. STEPHEN EISERT BLUE MAX KART CLUB USA CA 19 9.5
346. COLLIN RUESS UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP USA UT 19 9.5
347. HUDSON HAMELIN GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 18 9
348. AYDEN GOUGH GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 18 9
349. AVERY MILLER GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 18 9
350. LIAM CUSACK GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 18 9
351. CHASE WHITNEY GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 18 9
352. CONNOR PRITIKO GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 18 9
353. JOSH BISSCHOP GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 18 9
354. TANNER HAMILTON GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 18 9
355. TYSON WASSINK GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 18 9
356. JARED VEGTER GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 18 9
357. JORDAN PRIOR GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 18 9
358. GAB SAVOIE GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 18 9
359. OWEN CLARKE GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 18 9
360. RYLAND DUESBURRY MOSPORT CANADA ON 18 18
361. ROBERT SOROKA MOSPORT CANADA ON 18 18
362. JAYDEN TANNOUS POINT PELEE KART CLUB CANADA ON 18 9
363. DOMINICK BENITES BLUE MAX KART CLUB USA CA 18 9
364. JOEY KENNON BLUE MAX KART CLUB USA CA 18 9
365. EMERSON SLOANE BLUE MAX KART CLUB USA CA 18 9
366. KYLE ROSSI BLUE MAX KART CLUB USA CA 18 9
367. STEPHEN EISERT KINSMEN KART CLUB USA CA 18 18
368. SETH HUNTLEY LITTLE STOCKTON 99 USA CA 18 18
369. NICK SHORT LITTLE STOCKTON 99 USA CA 18 18
370. WYATT GUNST CONCEPT HAULERS MOTOR SPEEDWAY USA IL 18 9
371. SPIKE KOHLBECKER IGNITE SERIES USA IL 18 18
372. MCKENZIE ROBBINS SUPERCOMP SERIES USA IL 18 9
373. NATHAN TRAPP STOCKHOLM KARTING CENTER USA MN 18 9
374. TAYLOR STANFORD GOPRO MOTORPLEX USA NC 18 18
375. HAYDEN FRYE CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK USA SC 18 9
376. CHAMP WEBB AMPED UP RACING USA TN 18 9
377. JASON PRYBYL BADGER KART CLUB USA WI 18 18
378. ROD RADMANN ROAD AMERICA KARTING CLUB USA WI 18 18
379. HAILEY LENIUS CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 17 8.5
380. GARRET WEBB EDKRA CANADA AB 17 8.5
381. LEAH SUMMER GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 17 8.5
382. AIDAN BONHAM GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 17 8.5
383. TREVOR BREWER BLUE MAX KART CLUB USA CA 17 8.5
384. KYLE HELIE BLUE MAX KART CLUB USA CA 17 8.5
385. MATHEW FECKO LITTLE STOCKTON 99 USA CA 17 8.5
386. OWEN RULE LITTLE STOCKTON 99 USA CA 17 8.5
387. ALLEY NELSON COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB USA CO 17 8.5
388. JUSTIN HARTENSTEIN JR NOLA MOTORSPORTS PARK USA LA 17 8.5
389. LIAM PALMER ATLANTIC MOTORSPORT KARTERS ASSOCIATION CANADA NS 16 8
390. ETHAN DONKERS GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 16 16
391. AVERY MILLER MOSPORT CANADA ON 16 16
392. MARK DAVIS MOSPORT CANADA ON 16 16
393. FRANKIE LOPEZ POINT PELEE KART CLUB CANADA ON 16 8
394. MICHAEL CRUZADO PHOENIX KART RACING ASSOCIATION USA AZ 16 8
395. OWEN RULE ATWATER KART CLUB USA CA 16 16
396. LYRAD CASILLAS ATWATER KART CLUB USA CA 16 8
397. MATT WINFRET ATWATER KART CLUB USA CA 16 16
398. JONATHAN PINTEN BLUE MAX KART CLUB USA CA 16 16
399. HEATHER HADLEY BLUE MAX KART CLUB USA CA 16 16
400. HAYDEN WAGNER KERMAN KART CLUB USA CA 16 16
401. ELI MAYS KINSMEN KART CLUB USA CA 16 16
402. CARSON KRAGH LITTLE STOCKTON 99 USA CA 16 16
403. AIDEN HAWKINS LITTLE STOCKTON 99 USA CA 16 16
404. LOGAN ZIESCHANGE COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB USA CO 16 8
405. BROADY LEWIS COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB USA CO 16 8
406. JOSIAH FIGUEROA BUSHNELL MOTORSPORTS PARK USA FL 16 8
407. OWEN LLOYD GEORGIA SPRINT KARTING ASSOCIATION USA GA 16 8
408. RILEY SCOTT MIDSTATE KART CLUB USA IL 16 16
409. CARTER PRYOR SUPERCOMP SERIES USA IL 16 8
410. SPIKE KOHLBECKER SUPERCOMP SERIES USA IL 16 16
411. MACI DECOURT NOLA MOTORSPORTS PARK USA LA 16 8
412. VICTORIA HELM GOPRO MOTORPLEX USA NC 16 8
413. JAX WALKER AMPED UP RACING USA TN 16 16
414. ISABELLA STAMPER NORTH TEXAS KARTERS USA TX 16 8
415. AUSTIN MACLEAN NORTH TEXAS KARTERS USA TX 16 8
416. JASON ANDERSON BADGER KART CLUB USA WI 16 8
417. BRYCE BRUSSE ROAD AMERICA KARTING CLUB USA WI 16 16
418. CARTER PRYOR IGNITE SERIES USA IL 15 7.5
419. JACKSON SMITH UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP USA UT 15 7.5
420. ALEC DRUMMOND MOSPORT CANADA ON 14 14
421. VERONICA BARRY MOSPORT CANADA ON 14 14
422. WILLIAM CHAYER LE CIRCUIT QUYON CANADA QC 14 14
423. GABRIEL SAVOIE LE CIRCUIT QUYON CANADA QC 14 14
424. CHRISTIAN TAYLOR ATWATER KART CLUB USA CA 14 14
425. DEAN PINTEN BLUE MAX KART CLUB USA CA 14 14
426. BRANSON MELEAR KINSMEN KART CLUB USA CA 14 14
427. ALEC ACEVEDO LITTLE STOCKTON 99 USA CA 14 14
428. ERIC RAGAN LITTLE STOCKTON 99 USA CA 14 14
429. AVERY SCOTT MIDSTATE KART CLUB USA IL 14 14
430. HAILEY TODTENHAUPT SUPERCOMP SERIES USA IL 14 7
431. JUSTIN WISHARD BADGER KART CLUB USA WI 14 14
432. PRESTON RUH ROAD AMERICA KARTING CLUB USA WI 14 14
433. DEVIN MAHLOCH ROAD AMERICA KARTING CLUB USA WI 14 14
434. ANGELIA AMORIM EDKRA CANADA AB 12 12
435. STEVEN NAVRATIL MOSPORT CANADA ON 12 12
436. LILY FLINTOFF MOSPORT CANADA ON 12 12
437. NOLAN BOWER MOSPORT CANADA ON 12 12
438. AUSTIN PEREZ ATWATER KART CLUB USA CA 12 12
439. IAN MAXFIELD KINSMEN KART CLUB USA CA 12 12
440. RYAN ROGERS BUSHNELL MOTORSPORTS PARK USA FL 12 12
441. JACE BUCKWALTER MIDSTATE KART CLUB USA IL 12 12
442. CLAY ROBBINS SUPERCOMP SERIES USA IL 12 12
443. AUSTIN WILLIAMSON GOPRO MOTORPLEX USA NC 12 12
444. MASON CANTRELL CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK USA SC 12 12
445. JACK GAMBINO AMPED UP RACING USA TN 12 12
446. NIKI JOHNSTON SPOKANE KART RACING ASSOCIATION USA WA 12 12
447. TYLER PONTILLO BADGER KART CLUB USA WI 12 12
448. SARAH VAN DER VAART ROAD AMERICA KARTING CLUB USA WI 12 12
449. EMMITT KRAUTER ROAD AMERICA KARTING CLUB USA WI 12 12
450. AUSTIN WINKEL ROAD AMERICA KARTING CLUB USA WI 12 12
451. WILLIAM ADAMS GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 10 10
452. TRAVIS BRACEY GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 10 10
453. KOLBY TWA MOSPORT CANADA ON 10 10
454. ISAAC MCMURRAY MOSPORT CANADA ON 10 10
455. JARED VEGTER MOSPORT CANADA ON 10 10
456. RYAN SAUNDERS PHOENIX KART RACING ASSOCIATION USA AZ 10 10
457. ASHLEY DURDEN ATWATER KART CLUB USA CA 10 10
458. EDDIE SHIMMAN BLUE MAX KART CLUB USA CA 10 10
459. JOCELYN MURPHY BLUE MAX KART CLUB USA CA 10 10
460. ANTHONY TOSCANO BLUE MAX KART CLUB USA CA 10 10
461. CALEB WHITE KERMAN KART CLUB USA CA 10 10
462. CHASE SNYDER KINSMEN KART CLUB USA CA 10 10
463. MATTEO SUNSERI KINSMEN KART CLUB USA CA 10 10
464. RYAN RIFREDI LITTLE STOCKTON 99 USA CA 10 10
465. GARRETTE RANDOLPH JR LITTLE STOCKTON 99 USA CA 10 10
466. HAYDEN WAGNER LITTLE STOCKTON 99 USA CA 10 10
467. JASE HENLEY BUSHNELL MOTORSPORTS PARK USA FL 10 10
468. COLE CRAWFORD BUSHNELL MOTORSPORTS PARK USA FL 10 10
469. HUNTER BURNS GEORGIA SPRINT KARTING ASSOCIATION USA GA 10 10
470. RILEY HENSON MIDSTATE KART CLUB USA IL 10 10
471. BRAXTON CARLOCK AMPED UP RACING USA TN 10 10
472. BUBBIE RHODES GULF COAST KARTERS USA TX 10 10
473. TYLER STEPHENS NORTH TEXAS KARTERS USA TX 10 10
474. JACKSON MACLEAN NORTH TEXAS KARTERS USA TX 10 10
475. GWEN PRUNTY ROAD AMERICA KARTING CLUB USA WI 10 10
476. LUCAS ROHRBECK ROAD AMERICA KARTING CLUB USA WI 10 10
477. LUKE HARTENSTEIN ROAD AMERICA KARTING CLUB USA WI 10 10
478. ALLIE WINKEL ROAD AMERICA KARTING CLUB USA WI 10 10
479. ALEX HILLIER CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 9 9
480. NICHOLAS GILKES GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 9 9
481. RYLAND DUESBURK GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 9 9
482. NOLAN BOWER GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 9 9
483. WILLIAM ADAMS GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 9 9
484. AIDAN GLOVER GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 9 9
485. DREW GLOVER GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 9 9
486. ANTONIE LACHARITE GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 9 9
487. SHEYLA BASILIC GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 9 9
488. SEBASTIAN FAZZINA GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 9 9
489. TYLER WASSINCK GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 9 9
490. JOEL MYERS GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 9 9
491. ZAIN IKRAM GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 9 9
492. DAVID BARNES GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 9 9
493. ZACHARY VANIER GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 9 9
494. DANIEL LABELLE GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 9 9
495. XAVIER DORSNIE GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 9 9
496. LEAH WATERFIELD MOSPORT CANADA ON 9 9
497. NICHOLAS SCARFO MOSPORT CANADA ON 9 9
498. DREW GLOVER MOSPORT CANADA ON 9 9
499. LIAM WOODS MOSPORT CANADA ON 9 9
500. MARCO COSSETTI MOSPORT CANADA ON 9 9
501. JAC YOUNG MOSPORT CANADA ON 9 9
502. JARRETT LEE MOSPORT CANADA ON 9 9
503. ANTONIO TRABUCCO MOSPORT CANADA ON 9 9
504. KHLOE DRUMMOND MOSPORT CANADA ON 9 9
505. TUESDAY CALDERWOOD PHOENIX KART RACING ASSOCIATION USA AZ 9 9
506. CHAD EISERT BLUE MAX KART CLUB USA CA 9 9
507. GWEN GARWOOD BLUE MAX KART CLUB USA CA 9 9
508. BODEN BARNWELL LITTLE STOCKTON 99 USA CA 9 9
509. AVERY KRAGH LITTLE STOCKTON 99 USA CA 9 9
510. BRINLEY BARNWELL LITTLE STOCKTON 99 USA CA 9 9
511. DOE FRENCH LITTLE STOCKTON 99 USA CA 9 9
512. LUCAS FRENCH LITTLE STOCKTON 99 USA CA 9 9
513. DEREK DOMINGOS LITTLE STOCKTON 99 USA CA 9 9
514. SARA BAKER LITTLE STOCKTON 99 USA CA 9 9
515. ISSAC BORQUE LITTLE STOCKTON 99 USA CA 9 9
516. HEATHER HADLEY LITTLE STOCKTON 99 USA CA 9 9
517. BRANDON APODACA LITTLE STOCKTON 99 USA CA 9 9
518. MATTEO SUNSERI LITTLE STOCKTON 99 USA CA 9 9
519. CASSANDRA FORTIN LITTLE STOCKTON 99 USA CA 9 9
520. ASHLEY DURDEN LITTLE STOCKTON 99 USA CA 9 9
521. AJ GERALDIZO LITTLE STOCKTON 99 USA CA 9 9
522. BRYSON MORRIS GEORGIA SPRINT KARTING ASSOCIATION USA GA 9 9
523. MAX MEYER NOLA MOTORSPORTS PARK USA LA 9 9
524. RORY STUBLER ROAD AMERICA KARTING CLUB USA WI 9 9
525. SAMUEL KNUDTSON ROAD AMERICA KARTING CLUB USA WI 9 9
526. PAYTON GLODOWSKI ROAD AMERICA KARTING CLUB USA WI 9 9
527. NAOMI NERNBERG EDKRA CANADA AB 8 8
528. MATTHEW HANNA EDKRA CANADA AB 8 8
529. LUCAS BOSCIA GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 8 8
530. MATTEO MORSILLO GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 8 8
531. KELSEY HANN GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 8 8
532. KENYON STEWART MOSPORT CANADA ON 8 8
533. AIDAN GLOVER MOSPORT CANADA ON 8 8
534. JOEL MYERS MOSPORT CANADA ON 8 8
535. MARKUSS IVANOVS SASKATOON KART RACERS CANADA QC 8 8
536. SAYER LEWANDOSKI SASKATOON KART RACERS CANADA QC 8 8
537. MICHAEL TORREZ ATWATER KART CLUB USA CA 8 8
538. OWEN SHEPPARD BLUE MAX KART CLUB USA CA 8 8
539. DONOVAN KRUG BLUE MAX KART CLUB USA CA 8 8
540. MICHAEL TORREZ KERMAN KART CLUB USA CA 8 8
541. JOEY KENNON KINSMEN KART CLUB USA CA 8 8
542. JOCELYN MURPHY KINSMEN KART CLUB USA CA 8 8
543. DONOVAN BIXLER LITTLE STOCKTON 99 USA CA 8 8
544. AUSTIN PERRY SANTA MARIA KARTING ASSOCIATION USA CA 8 8
545. TJ TOMKUNAS BUSHNELL MOTORSPORTS PARK USA FL 8 8
546. LANDON VUAGNIAUX IGNITE SERIES USA IL 8 8
547. AJ HENSON MIDSTATE KART CLUB USA IL 8 8
548. REID SWEENEY SUPERCOMP SERIES USA IL 8 8
549. COLE SENSEL SUPERCOMP SERIES USA IL 8 8
550. JACK ERICKSON STOCKHOLM KARTING CENTER USA MN 8 8
551. SPENCER BUSH AMPED UP RACING USA TN 8 8
552. ANDREW HUFFMAN UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP USA UT 8 8
553. HALLE STRUNSEE BADGER KART CLUB USA WI 8 8
554. MASON BRIONES ROAD AMERICA KARTING CLUB USA WI 8 8
555. MAXWELL BANNER ROAD AMERICA KARTING CLUB USA WI 8 8
556. CONNER ASHENBRENNER ROAD AMERICA KARTING CLUB USA WI 8 8
557. GAVIN BARRAS NOLA MOTORSPORTS PARK USA LA 7 7
558. TANNER DEMASTER ROAD AMERICA KARTING CLUB USA WI 7 7
559. JACOB SANEM ROAD AMERICA KARTING CLUB USA WI 7 7
560 SHANNON JANKUSKI ROAD AMERICA KARTING CLUB USA WI 7 7

EKN Global Members Discussion:

Karting's News and Information Leader ekartingnews | an HMG publication