Briggs & Stratton Weekly Racing Series Standings – May 31

Second season of ‘grassroots’ driver standings expands - Gulf Coast Karters’ Peel opens year in #1 position

Barry Peel (Photo: Shofner Films)

Briggs 206 WRS Weekly Racing Series logoLast March, Briggs & Stratton announced the ‘Briggs Weekly Racing Series presented by RLV’ program for the grassroots Briggs LO206 racers across North America. The premise is to match up racers against other racers at tracks from the same state, the same region, and the entire continent. While Briggs presented the WRS to tracks all over the country, the ultimate responsibility was put on the racers to have their own track or club series sign up for program, and in return both the tracks and racers would receive a prizes at the end of the season, including many of the great products produced by Briggs & Stratton.

The format is simple. A racer must compete in the Senior or Masters LO206 category – and new for 2016 a Junior division –  at ONE recognized Briggs WRS tracks or series, racing in at least seven events in the calendar year before November 1, all in accordance to the Briggs & Stratton rule set. Each track must be a sanctioned facility in good standing with WKA, IKF, NKA, TAG USA or AKRA. The Senior, Masters, and Junior LO206 classes must follow the Briggs & Stratton factory rule set in its entirety with no exceptions (in Canada, the official ASN rule set). The track must submit a maximum of 11 race dates (including rain dates), and the final results within one week following said events.

Points are accumulated based on the first eight races attended, with the best seven of eight counted at the end of the season. Both Senior and Masters drivers compete head-to-head in the standings, while Junior drivers will have their own rankings. Points for Senior/Master are based on three categories:

Category 1 – Quantity of karts participating in the class. The scale is 1 point to 10 points, based on the number of karts. More than 10 karts is still 10 points.

Category 2 – Finishing position. First place equates to 10 points down to 10th place or above at 1 point.

Category 3 – Number of karts finished ahead of (maximum is 10 karts).

Points for Junior are based on these three categories:

Category 1 – Quantity of karts participating in the class. The scale is 1 point to 7 points, based on the number of karts. More than 7 karts is still 7 points.

Category 2 – Finishing position. First place equates to 7 points down to 7th place or above at 1 point.

Category 3 – Number of karts finished ahead of (maximum is 6 karts).

The three US regional winners and one Canadian champion in Senior/Master standings will be crowned at the end of the season. The top three will be awarded a P3000 PowerSmart Inverter Generator ($1,500 value). Fourth through 10th in each region receive a P2300 watt PowerSmart Inverter Generator ($650 value). Eleventh through 12th are awarded the 2,200 PSI Briggs & Stratton Brute Pressure Washer ($350 value) with 13th-17th each receiving a Sonic Tools 61 piece Socket Set ($175 value). The total value is over $10,600 per region.

For the Junior standings, the top-20 drivers earn the Sonic Tools 61 piece Socket Set ($175). Twenty-first through 60th are awarded custom youth-sized Briggs & Stratton driving gloves ($70). All that comes in at over $12,000 in additional prizes for the Briggs WRS program.

In total, over $55,000 will be awarded at the end of the Briggs & Stratton Weekly Racing Series presented by RLV.

For complete standings and information, visit briggswrs.com.


May 31, 2016 – As of this date, there are 812 drivers recording results at 38 facilities across North America. More drivers and tracks are slated to be added as the season goes on. This total number of drivers is already surpassed that of July’s total from last year, forecasting for even more than the final total of over 1200 in 2015. Beginning this year’s Briggs WRS program at the top of the standings is Gulf Coast Karters Barry Peel. Three of the top region drivers sit within the top four, with Bowen Carlock at the top in the East (Amped Up Racing) and John Kwong leading in Canada (Calgary Kart Racing Club). You have to go down to the 28th position to find the top driver in the Midwest thus far, Jace LaCoste (NOLA Motorsports Park).

On the Junior Briggs WRS side, 466 drivers have recorded results as of May 31 with Logan Ploder (Goodwood Kartways) as the overall and Canadian leader. Jeff Morton is the top driver on the USA region, down in ninth overall.


West (Overall)

Barry Peel

Barry Peel

Barry Peel
Points: 135
Track: Gulf Coast Karters

Age: 37
Hometown:
Houston, Texas
Occupation:
Construction Project Superintendent
Chassis:
Alpha
Sponsors:
Alpha Karting
Years Karting:
2

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Avg
29 29 19 29 29 27

East

Bowen Carlock

Bowen Carlock

Bowen Carlock
Points: 114
Track: Amped Up Racing

Age: 14
Hometown:
Saltillo, MS
Occupation: Student

Chassis: Margay
Sponsors:
N/A
Years Karting:
10

R1 R2 R3 R4 Avg
27 29 29 29 28.5

Canada

John Kwong

John Kwong

John Kwong
Points: 112
Track: Calgary Kart Racing Club

Age: 49
Hometown: Calgary, Alberta
Occupation: Realtor
Chassis: 2004 Parolin
Sponsors: CIR Realty and Canadian Energy
Years Karting: 35

R1 R2 R3 R4 Avg
29 29 29 25 28

Mid West

Jace LaCoste

Jace LaCoste

Jace LaCoste
Points: 73
Track: NOLA Motorsports Park

Age: 26
Hometown: Slidell, LA
Occupation: Mechanic
Chassis: Margay
Sponsors: Commercial Marine
Years Karting: Started at age 5 and raced until Hurricane Katrina. Started back in 2014, took 2015 off and back again for 2016

R1 R2 R3 Avg
27 23 23 24.3

Junior (Overall)

Logan Ploder

Logan Ploder

Logan Ploder
Points: 76
Track: Goodwood Kartways

Bio Not Available

R1 R2 R3 R4 Avg
20 20 18 18 19

Briggs Weekly Racing Series Standings – Senior – as of May 31, 2016

Pos Driver Track Region State Total Avg
1. BARRY PEEL GULF COAST KARTERS WEST TX 135 27
2. STEVEN HANSON GULF COAST KARTERS WEST TX 121 24.2
3. BOWEN CARLOCK AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 114 28.5
4. JOHN KWONG CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 112 28
5. DAN NEWELL AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 94 23.5
6. STAN WILSON AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 92 23
7. MORGAN HARBIN AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 91 22.8
8. DAVID BAKER AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 90 22.5
9. KENNY MANCHESTER BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 87 29
10. KYLE ROBINSON AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 86 21.5
11. JODY COVINGTON AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 86 21.5
12. STEVE KEMP BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 85 28.3
13. JARED JOHNSON GULF COAST KARTERS WEST TX 82 20.5
14. MARCO SIGNORETTI GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 81 27
15. BILLY DUFF GOPRO MOTORPLEX EAST NC 81 27
16. MATT SKAGGS AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 81 27
17. ANDREW KEMP BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 81 27
18. ALAN HAGGERTY CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 80 20
19. KEVIN CANNING CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 79 19.8
20. JT SWYGERT CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST SC 79 26.3
21. TONY WILSON AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 78 19.5
22. JOHN TOWN NORTH TEXAS KARTERS WEST TX 76 19
23. STEPHEN GOEBEL GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 75 18.8
24. NATHAN GREENE AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 75 18.8
25. TOM SHAW BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 75 25
26. TRAVIS SHORT GULF COAST KARTERS WEST TX 74 18.5
27. AARON MOONEY CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 73 18.2
28. JACE LACOSTE NOLA MOTORSPORTS PARK MIDWEST LA 73 24.3
29. NICHOLAS BERNOS NOLA MOTORSPORTS PARK MIDWEST LA 73 24.3
30. SHAWN HARDING AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 72 18
31. JASON CARLOCK AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 72 18
32. JAY KLEINHEINZ GULF COAST KARTERS WEST TX 72 18
33. LIONEL DUPRAT NORTH TEXAS KARTERS WEST TX 71 23.7
34. TANVEER DEEN CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 69 23
35. DAN KOEHLER GOPRO MOTORPLEX EAST NC 69 23
36. DENIS CAMMERATO CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST SC 69 23
37. JASON LEE NOLA MOTORSPORTS PARK MIDWEST LA 69 23
38. ELI YANKO GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 67 22.3
39. LOGAN CUSSON GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 67 16.8
40. ZANE LOCKWOOD AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 67 16.8
41. ALEX DASILVA GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 64 21.3
42. BRYAN QUATTROCHI PHOENIX KART RACING ASSOCIATION WEST AZ 64 16
43. VINNIE SURDHAR CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 63 15.8
44. ANTHONY HARWIN NOLA MOTORSPORTS PARK MIDWEST LA 63 21
45. CHRISTOPHER PROIETTO GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 62 20.7
46. MIGUEL MIER NORTH TEXAS KARTERS WEST TX 62 20.7
47. JASON HARIBANS AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 61 15.2
48. CHRIS WATTS GULF COAST KARTERS WEST TX 61 20.3
49. TAYLOR GATES GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 60 20
50. KYLE ROBINSON AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 60 20
51. ALEX STATEN GULF COAST KARTERS WEST TX 60 15
52. JEREMY GHENT CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST SC 59 19.7
53. SCOTT GRIFFIN NOLA MOTORSPORTS PARK MIDWEST LA 59 19.7
54. JEFF JORGENSEN BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 59 19.7
55. DANIEL AGEE BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 59 19.7
56. SCOTT MEYER CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 58 14.5
57. JEREMY PAYTON AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 58 14.5
58. RYAN CASSITY MIDSTATE KART CLUB MIDWEST IL 58 29
59. CHRIS GENOVESE GULF COAST KARTERS WEST TX 58 19.3
60. ZACH BOAM GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 57 14.2
61. JUSTIN KRAFT GOPRO MOTORPLEX EAST NC 57 19
62. LEE RACKLEY GOPRO MOTORPLEX EAST NC 57 19
63. FREDDIE OGBURN CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST SC 57 19
64. JOE EMMONS NORTH TEXAS KARTERS WEST TX 57 19
65. SKYLAR DUNNING CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 56 28
66. NOEL DOWLER EDKRA CANADA AB 56 28
67. JON TREADWELL GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 56 18.7
68. RYAN BETTENHAUSEN IGNITE SERIES MIDWEST IL 56 28
69. CHRIS ROSSI BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 56 28
70. KENNY MANCHESTER LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 56 28
71. JEFF PFEIFER SASKATOON KART RACERS CANADA QC 55 18.3
72. DYLAN NORTH BADGER KART CLUB MIDWEST WI 55 18.3
73. HARRELL FISCHER BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 55 18.3
74. GREGG LACOSTE NOLA MOTORSPORTS PARK MIDWEST LA 54 18
75. KEN WILLIAMS ST LOUIS KARTING ASSOCIATION MIDWEST MO 54 27
76. ALEX MURPHY GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 53 13.2
77. JASON MCCUMBER SASKATOON KART RACERS CANADA QC 53 17.7
78. AARON HEATHMAN KERMAN KART CLUB WEST CA 53 17.7
79. JOHN ULMER NORTH TEXAS KARTERS WEST TX 53 17.7
80. DAVE CAMERON CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 52 17.3
81. NOEL DOWLER CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 52 26
82. ROB KOZAKOWSKI EDKRA CANADA AB 52 26
83. TANVEER DEEN EDKRA CANADA AB 52 26
84. SKYLAR DUNNING EDKRA CANADA AB 52 26
85. MICHAEL YANKO GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 52 13
86. NICK TODTENHAUPT SUPERCOMP SERIES MIDWEST IL 52 26
87. DON GRACE TULSA KART CLUB MIDWEST OK 52 13
88. ADAM KASICK COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB WEST CO 52 26
89. MURRAY HANNA CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 51 12.8
90. CHAD CAMPBELL GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 51 12.8
91. FRANK LAUNI GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 51 17
92. NICK TUCKER GOPRO MOTORPLEX EAST NC 51 17
93. PHYLICIA RIEDEL NORTH TEXAS KARTERS WEST TX 51 17
94. RUDY AGUIAR GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 50 12.5
95. ANDREW MASSEY GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 50 25
96. STAN LIPSKI AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 50 16.7
97. JON VERNIER IGNITE SERIES MIDWEST IL 50 25
98. MIKE LEBRUN IGNITE SERIES MIDWEST IL 50 25
99. DAVID COX MIDSTATE KART CLUB MIDWEST IL 50 25
100. BRANDON TOMKO BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 50 25
101. RODNEY EBERSOLE COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB WEST CO 50 25
102. BOYD ATHERTON NORTH TEXAS KARTERS WEST TX 50 25
103. ROBB AMBROSE PHOENIX KART RACING ASSOCIATION WEST AZ 49 16.3
104. ERICA ODELLO PHOENIX KART RACING ASSOCIATION WEST AZ 49 16.3
105. ALIEJA WHITE KERMAN KART CLUB WEST CA 49 16.3
106. EDWIN RUIZ DE VAL DALLAS KART COMPLEX WEST TX 49 16.3
107. STEVE ATTARD GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 48 16
108. JOHN NICHOLS ATLANTA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST GA 48 24
109. RYAN BENNETT CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST SC 48 24
110. TOM BOLENBAUGH AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 48 12
111. BRANDON BLACK AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 48 12
112. RYAN BETTENHAUSEN SUPERCOMP SERIES MIDWEST IL 48 24
113. MACON MOORE NOLA MOTORSPORTS PARK MIDWEST LA 48 16
114. WILL BARKLEY COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB WEST CO 48 24
115. JORDAN SLIPACOFF GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 47 11.8
116. MARC DEIST AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 47 11.8
117. JOHN BROCK AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 47 11.8
118. BERNIE LACOTTA PHOENIX KART RACING ASSOCIATION WEST AZ 47 15.7
119. BLAIR KERENYI EDKRA CANADA AB 46 23
120. JEFF CONTE GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 46 23
121. DENNY FREESTON AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 46 23
122. MATTHEW COWHEY IGNITE SERIES MIDWEST IL 46 23
123. TALIA MOFFETT MIDSTATE KART CLUB MIDWEST IL 46 23
124. ZACH BUECKER MIDSTATE KART CLUB MIDWEST IL 46 23
125. PETER TUFARO NOLA MOTORSPORTS PARK MIDWEST LA 46 23
126. GREG LACOSTE JR. NOLA MOTORSPORTS PARK MIDWEST LA 46 23
127. ZAC DIETER COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB WEST CO 46 23
128. ARRON ATTARD GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 45 15
129. JASON BERRY BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 45 15
130. CARSON THYE NORTH TEXAS KARTERS WEST TX 45 15
131. ROB SCHARR EDKRA CANADA AB 44 22
132. ADAM PHILLIPS ATLANTA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST GA 44 22
133. EDDIE GLISS GOPRO MOTORPLEX EAST NC 44 22
134. PHILLIP EASTMEAD GOPRO MOTORPLEX EAST NC 44 22
135. RYAN BENNETT CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST SC 44 22
136. DUSTIN SHEPHARD AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 44 14.7
137. ROYCE PAYTON IGNITE SERIES MIDWEST IL 44 22
138. COLTEN DUDICI IGNITE SERIES MIDWEST IL 44 22
139. GREG SEEP SUPERCOMP SERIES MIDWEST IL 44 22
140. RYAN WILSON KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 44 22
141. FINCH GUENTHER STOCKHOLM KARTING CENTER MIDWEST MN 44 22
142. CRAIG PYATT ST LOUIS KARTING ASSOCIATION MIDWEST MO 44 22
143. SCOTT SABOL BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 44 22
144. JOHNNY COPE BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 44 22
145. BILL CHOICE GULF COAST KARTERS WEST TX 44 14.7
146. ALESSANDRO DELUCA GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 43 14.3
147. KYLE AULENBACK GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 43 14.3
148. STEVEN CHAN GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 43 14.3
149. RALPH KRAMER SASKATOON KART RACERS CANADA QC 43 14.3
150. KEN FOSTER TULSA KART CLUB MIDWEST OK 43 14.3
151. ANTHONY CASTRO GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 42 14
152. MAX PRESTON GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 42 14
153. GENE ELASH SASKATOON KART RACERS CANADA QC 42 21
154. RYAN TAYLOR GEORGIA SPRINT KARTING ASSOCIATION EAST GA 42 21
155. LARS SCHMIDT GOPRO MOTORPLEX EAST NC 42 14
156. LEE RACKLEY CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST SC 42 21
157. ROD SCHARF IGNITE SERIES MIDWEST IL 42 21
158. JOHN SYMONDS MICHIANA RACEWAY PARK MIDWEST IN 42 21
159. JOSEPH BERNOS NOLA MOTORSPORTS PARK MIDWEST LA 42 14
160. ALIEJA WHITE LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 42 21
161. NICK ROBERTSON LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 42 21
162. BILL LETZSCH COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB WEST CO 42 21
163. HENRY KORN COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB WEST CO 42 21
164. DENNY SIMON CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 41 13.7
165. KYLE EDGAR GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 41 13.7
166. MIKE ADKINS GEORGIA SPRINT KARTING ASSOCIATION EAST GA 41 13.7
167. BRIAN COLLINS GOPRO MOTORPLEX EAST NC 41 13.7
168. EVAN MCCORQUODALE KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 41 20.5
169. JOHN EWING KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 41 20.5
170. CONNOR PIENTA GULF COAST KARTERS WEST TX 41 13.7
171. ROSS FLORES NORTH TEXAS KARTERS WEST TX 41 13.7
172. MIKE GEROULD NORTH TEXAS KARTERS WEST TX 41 13.7
173. CHUCK CORNWELL NORTH TEXAS KARTERS WEST TX 41 13.7
174. STEVE MORRIS SPOKANE KART RACING ASSOCIATION WEST WA 41 13.7
175. WILL KRASSELT SPOKANE KART RACING ASSOCIATION WEST WA 41 13.7
176. ROY JACKSON EDKRA CANADA AB 40 20
177. RYAN MARTIN EDKRA CANADA AB 40 20
178. MARC STEHLE GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 40 20
179. MICHELLE TUCKER GOPRO MOTORPLEX EAST NC 40 20
180. STEVE BUSHNELL CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST SC 40 13.3
181. GARRITT POWELL KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 40 20
182. SCOTT MEYER BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 40 20
183. DAVID VASQUEZ KERMAN KART CLUB WEST CA 40 20
184. RANDY FLORES COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB WEST CO 40 20
185. QUINN DEWSBURRY GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 39 19.5
186. RYAN BRUTZKI GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 39 19.5
187. JEFF KINGSLEY GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 39 19.5
188. COLIN ALLAN SASKATOON KART RACERS CANADA QC 39 13
189. DAN ESPARZA NORTH TEXAS KARTERS WEST TX 39 13
190. ROBIN HENDRY EDKRA CANADA AB 38 19
191. COLIN WARREN BUSHNELL MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST FL 38 19
192. BOB BARTHELEMY GEORGIA SPRINT KARTING ASSOCIATION EAST GA 38 19
193. LARS SCHMIDT CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST SC 38 19
194. MATTHEW TURNER CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST SC 38 19
195. ANDREW PIERCE CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST SC 38 19
196. DAVID BAKER AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 38 19
197. BRIAN MEAD AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 38 12.7
198. MARK HUDSPETH IGNITE SERIES MIDWEST IL 38 19
199. MATTHEW COWHEY SUPERCOMP SERIES MIDWEST IL 38 19
200. CONOR BRUCE KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 38 19
201. CHRISTOPHER IANELLO KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 38 19
202. TYLER GRAAF STOCKHOLM KARTING CENTER MIDWEST MN 38 19
203. BILLY SMITH NORTH TEXAS KARTERS WEST TX 38 19
204. SANDOR HEVESI CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 37 12.3
205. MITCH WILKERSON AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 37 12.3
206. SCOTT HAMBLE KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 37 18.5
207. JULIAN WONG BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 37 12.3
208. MATTHEW YANDELL KERMAN KART CLUB WEST CA 37 12.3
209. ANDY MILLER NORTH TEXAS KARTERS WEST TX 37 12.3
210. PAUL DISTEPHANO CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 36 12
211. GREGOR HENDRY EDKRA CANADA AB 36 18
212. MILOS ZINKOVIC GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 36 12
213. MASON TWIGGER GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 36 12
214. KYLE LITHERLAND GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 36 12
215. PHIL KARP ATLANTA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST GA 36 18
216. MARY ABERNATHY ATLANTA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST GA 36 18
217. BRANDON BEACH GEORGIA SPRINT KARTING ASSOCIATION EAST GA 36 18
218. KEN FRANCE CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST SC 36 18
219. MIKE ANNIS AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 36 12
220. CHRISTIAN JASPER AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 36 12
221. MATT BARTLING MICHIANA RACEWAY PARK MIDWEST IN 36 18
222. MARK FELLMAN PHOENIX KART RACING ASSOCIATION WEST AZ 36 18
223. CHAD BUCKENDAHL COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB WEST CO 36 18
224. RYAN WILLIAMS COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB WEST CO 36 18
225. TONY ILLING CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 35 11.7
226. MARCELLO NALLI GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 35 11.7
227. SCOTT JEFFRIES GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 35 17.5
228. JOHN CARIATI GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 35 17.5
229. TYLER MCCULLOUGH GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 35 11.7
230. TOM CHANCE AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 35 11.7
231. JAY OONK AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 35 11.7
232. DERICH CUTSHAW KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 35 17.5
233. MARC BREUNING NORTH TEXAS KARTERS WEST TX 35 17.5
234. KEVIN STEVENSON EDKRA CANADA AB 34 17
235. KEVIN DOWLER EDKRA CANADA AB 34 17
236. DREW GUTHRIE ATLANTA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST GA 34 17
237. TIM SKINNER GOPRO MOTORPLEX EAST NC 34 11.3
238. MICHAEL HOGUE AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 34 17
239. ANDRE STRUNSON IGNITE SERIES MIDWEST IL 34 17
240. JEFF KLINE STOCKHOLM KARTING CENTER MIDWEST MN 34 17
241. MICHAEL DEE TULSA KART CLUB MIDWEST OK 34 17
242. MICAH HENDRICKS PHOENIX KART RACING ASSOCIATION WEST AZ 34 17
243. ERIC VANDERFORD PHOENIX KART RACING ASSOCIATION WEST AZ 34 17
244. RICH HUSTON BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 34 17
245. JONATHAN PINTEN BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 34 17
246. TRE GREEN DALLAS KART COMPLEX WEST TX 34 17
247. IVAN VIENNEAU GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 33 16.5
248. WAYNE LEE CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST SC 33 16.5
249. KEVIN SCOTT KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 33 16.5
250. KEVIN STRAW JR. LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 33 16.5
251. MAX ROY CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 32 16
252. JEFF HOLM EDKRA CANADA AB 32 16
253. AL BURKETT MIDSTATE KART CLUB MIDWEST IL 32 16
254. STACEY GUNN MICHIANA RACEWAY PARK MIDWEST IN 32 16
255. DANIEL BRUCATO ST LOUIS KARTING ASSOCIATION MIDWEST MO 32 16
256. MATTHEW PYATT ST LOUIS KARTING ASSOCIATION MIDWEST MO 32 16
257. JAKAB NYIRI BADGER KART CLUB MIDWEST WI 32 16
258. JD MARKSBURY KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 31 15.5
259. LARRY FISHER SANTA MARIA KARTING ASSOCIATION WEST CA 31 10.3
260. RON MATHIS GEORGIA SPRINT KARTING ASSOCIATION EAST GA 30 15
261. ROBERT DAVIS IGNITE SERIES MIDWEST IL 30 15
262. KATIE MCDANIEL MICHIANA RACEWAY PARK MIDWEST IN 30 15
263. JAMESON CRUM ST LOUIS KARTING ASSOCIATION MIDWEST MO 30 15
264. BRYAN HEIPLE-CAPE ST LOUIS KARTING ASSOCIATION MIDWEST MO 30 15
265. STEVEN HEFLEY TULSA KART CLUB MIDWEST OK 30 15
266. WADE WILKINSON ATWATER KART CLUB WEST CA 30 15
267. GARY NEWTON BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 30 15
268. COLBY DUBATO KERMAN KART CLUB WEST CA 30 15
269. MARTY FRANK COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB WEST CO 30 15
270. STACEY LEWIS GULF COAST KARTERS WEST TX 30 15
271. DAVE DOUDEN GULF COAST KARTERS WEST TX 30 15
272. LORENZO CONTE GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 29 14.5
273. MARCO DI LEO GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 29 29
274. STEPHEN GOEBEL MOSPORT CANADA ON 29 29
275. MARCO SIGNORETTI MOSPORT CANADA ON 29 29
276. HENRY BRASS ATLANTA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST GA 29 29
277. STEVE ROBERTS ATLANTA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST GA 29 29
278. ZACHARY LINSELL GOPRO MOTORPLEX EAST NC 29 29
279. LOGAN SMITH CONCEPT HAULERS MOTOR SPEEDWAY MIDWEST IL 29 29
280. JIM RUCKER IGNITE SERIES MIDWEST IL 29 29
281. ERIC LODDEKE IGNITE SERIES MIDWEST IL 29 14.5
282. CARMERON FOX KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 29 14.5
283. TIM MAYER ST LOUIS KARTING ASSOCIATION MIDWEST MO 29 29
284. DAN VOLMERT ST LOUIS KARTING ASSOCIATION MIDWEST MO 29 14.5
285. MATT KATTANEL LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 29 29
286. COLE NELSON LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 29 29
287. AUSTIN CHALMAN COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB WEST CO 29 29
288. JAVIER SILVA NORTH TEXAS KARTERS WEST TX 29 29
289. TYLER BENNETT UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP WEST UT 29 29
290. ADAM DOWLER EDKRA CANADA AB 28 14
291. DAN WILKINS CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST SC 28 14
292. DEMARCUS FURLOW IGNITE SERIES MIDWEST IL 28 14
293. BRANDON WHITE MIDSTATE KART CLUB MIDWEST IL 28 14
294. MICAH FLORETTA SUPERCOMP SERIES MIDWEST IL 28 14
295. MIKE KRIHA STOCKHOLM KARTING CENTER MIDWEST MN 28 14
296. WADE WILKINSON LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 28 14
297. JEREMY DAVIS COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB WEST CO 28 14
298. GARRETT BOONE GULF COAST KARTERS WEST TX 28 14
299. JARED FREESTON EDKRA CANADA AB 27 13.5
300. MIKE MOREAU GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 27 13.5
301. DAVE ANDERSON GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 27 27
302. DARREN KEARNON MOSPORT CANADA ON 27 27
303. TYLER MCCULLOUGH MOSPORT CANADA ON 27 27
304. CODY HALL ATLANTA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST GA 27 27
305. HANK HEFNER GOPRO MOTORPLEX EAST NC 27 13.5
306. ALLISON PIERCE CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST SC 27 13.5
307. TYLER SANDMEYER CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST SC 27 27
308. CHRIS GRAY CONCEPT HAULERS MOTOR SPEEDWAY MIDWEST IL 27 27
309. JEFF SCOTT MIDSTATE KART CLUB MIDWEST IL 27 27
310. NICK DENNY KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 27 13.5
311. AARON HEATHMAN ATWATER KART CLUB WEST CA 27 27
312. BOB SNOW BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 27 27
313. KEVIN STRAW SR LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 27 27
314. DAVID STRICKLIN LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 27 13.5
315. GEOFF SHAW LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 27 27
316. BEN BERRY COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB WEST CO 27 13.5
317. DAVID PERGANDE GULF COAST KARTERS WEST TX 27 27
318. STEVEN HEFLEY NORTH TEXAS KARTERS WEST TX 27 27
319. CHRIS NERIA UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP WEST UT 27 27
320. JOHNNY ELLISON CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST SC 26 13
321. GEORGE WILSON KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 26 13
322. TOM BOEHLAND STOCKHOLM KARTING CENTER MIDWEST MN 26 13
323. PETER NYIRI BADGER KART CLUB MIDWEST WI 26 13
324. VINCENTE GUERRERO ATWATER KART CLUB WEST CA 26 13
325. JAMES WRIGHT BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 26 13
326. DAVE GODMAN BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 26 13
327. BOB SIMMONS GULF COAST KARTERS WEST TX 26 13
328. CHEYENNE FANTUZZO GULF COAST KARTERS WEST TX 26 13
329. ROBIN HENDRY CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 25 12.5
330. ADAM HUGHES EDKRA CANADA AB 25 12.5
331. RON HENRIE GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 25 12.5
332. COREY WALSH GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 25 12.5
333. SCOTT NAGEL GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 25 12.5
334. ANDREW MASSEY MOSPORT CANADA ON 25 25
335. JP HUTCHINSON MOSPORT CANADA ON 25 25
336. BRANDON BEECH ATLANTA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST GA 25 25
337. MATTHEW TURNER GOPRO MOTORPLEX EAST NC 25 12.5
338. PAUL RICE CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST SC 25 25
339. MICHAEL GAY AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 25 25
340. DIXON DAVENPORT AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 25 12.5
341. MIKE GRAY CONCEPT HAULERS MOTOR SPEEDWAY MIDWEST IL 25 25
342. AUSTIN BLAIR IGNITE SERIES MIDWEST IL 25 25
343. PAUL DYKSTRA MIDSTATE KART CLUB MIDWEST IL 25 12.5
344. STEVE RITTER KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 25 12.5
345. JEFF SCOTT ST LOUIS KARTING ASSOCIATION MIDWEST MO 25 25
346. DILLON EMERSON ST LOUIS KARTING ASSOCIATION MIDWEST MO 25 25
347. JOHN DURDEN ATWATER KART CLUB WEST CA 25 25
348. KEVIN STRAW JR BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 25 12.5
349. RICHARD HARPER KINSMEN KART CLUB WEST CA 25 25
350. GREGG DURDEN LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 25 25
351. BLAKE MILTON LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 25 25
352. GREGOIRE DU PASQUIER COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB WEST CO 25 25
353. MIKE WEBER COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB WEST CO 25 12.5
354. WILL VASSER GULF COAST KARTERS WEST TX 25 25
355. KAITI WOOD UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP WEST UT 25 25
356. DENNIS BAUER CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 24 12
357. BARRY ROBINSON EDKRA CANADA AB 24 12
358. NICK WOLODKO EDKRA CANADA AB 24 12
359. PIERRE VALOIS EDKRA CANADA AB 24 12
360. JUSTIN GOERZ EDKRA CANADA AB 24 12
361. NICOLE NAULT EDKRA CANADA AB 24 12
362. JASON STEVENSON EDKRA CANADA AB 24 12
363. ROBERT HOLOWCZENKO GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 24 12
364. TYLER BOUILLON GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 24 12
365. KENNY MANGAL GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 24 12
366. MARTIN RATCHIS GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 24 12
367. RYAN MOHAN GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 24 12
368. TYLER FRIER GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 24 12
369. MICHAEL GLAZE GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 24 12
370. MIKE DE LA PLANTE GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 24 12
371. JASON MORSE ATLANTA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST GA 24 12
372. JOSE GARCIA ATLANTA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST GA 24 12
373. JUSTIN MANN GOPRO MOTORPLEX EAST NC 24 12
374. MIKE COMER CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST SC 24 12
375. MORGAN HARBIN AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 24 12
376. GLEN CASTLEBERRY AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 24 12
377. SPENCER BUSCH AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 24 12
378. STEVE SMITH MIDSTATE KART CLUB MIDWEST IL 24 12
379. BLAKE GALLOWAY MIDSTATE KART CLUB MIDWEST IL 24 12
380. MATT GEIST KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 24 12
381. BEN STAHL KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 24 12
382. ROB LEHMANN KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 24 12
383. ALAN JENKINS KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 24 12
384. TYLER PRESTEL KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 24 12
385. DREW LANSING KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 24 12
386. JOHN O'KEEFE KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 24 12
387. DAVE CREECH KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 24 12
388. CHAD WILLS KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 24 12
389. AARON MAXWELL KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 24 12
390. ERIN RAKE KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 24 12
391. GEORGE BADGER KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 24 12
392. JOHN FOX KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 24 12
393. ERIC MUSSLER KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 24 12
394. FRED FRENCH KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 24 12
395. ANKIT GUPTA KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 24 12
396. JAY BADGLEY BADGER KART CLUB MIDWEST WI 24 12
397. ADAM SWANSON BADGER KART CLUB MIDWEST WI 24 12
398. KEVIN STRAW SR BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 24 12
399. MARK WEAVERLING SANTA MARIA KARTING ASSOCIATION WEST CA 24 8
400. JERRY CHAMBERS GULF COAST KARTERS WEST TX 24 12
401. WILLIAM SNYDER NORTH TEXAS KARTERS WEST TX 24 12
402. CAL CALMARA SPOKANE KART RACING ASSOCIATION WEST WA 24 12
403. PATRICK TURNER CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 23 11.5
404. DAN EDDY CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 23 11.5
405. DALE RUPTASH EDKRA CANADA AB 23 11.5
406. BOYD GRAVEL EDKRA CANADA AB 23 11.5
407. BRIAN STEVENSON EDKRA CANADA AB 23 11.5
408. DAVE PATRICK GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 23 23
409. ZACH DEMELO GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 23 23
410. ROSS SORTINO MOSPORT CANADA ON 23 23
411. ARRON ATTARD MOSPORT CANADA ON 23 23
412. MICHAEL FORGET LE CIRCUIT QUYON CANADA QC 23 23
413. SCOTT SAWYER GOPRO MOTORPLEX EAST NC 23 11.5
414. CATY CARMENDY GOPRO MOTORPLEX EAST NC 23 11.5
415. HAROLD COLLINS CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST SC 23 11.5
416. RANDY RARIDON CONCEPT HAULERS MOTOR SPEEDWAY MIDWEST IL 23 23
417. TOM OSTER IGNITE SERIES MIDWEST IL 23 11.5
418. DILLION EMERSON IGNITE SERIES MIDWEST IL 23 23
419. KEVIN MEDLIN MIDSTATE KART CLUB MIDWEST IL 23 11.5
420. DEREK HASTINGS MIDSTATE KART CLUB MIDWEST IL 23 23
421. STEVE KNIGHT KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 23 11.5
422. JOSH LOCKHART KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 23 11.5
423. STEVEN ANDERSON KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 23 23
424. J D GUNN MICHIANA RACEWAY PARK MIDWEST IN 23 23
425. MIKE NESBITT ST LOUIS KARTING ASSOCIATION MIDWEST MO 23 23
426. ANTHONY DOMOTO ATWATER KART CLUB WEST CA 23 23
427. KEVIN STRAW SR. BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 23 11.5
428. BRIAN BAKER BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 23 23
429. GRAYSON BROWNE BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 23 23
430. JEREMY FREDIANI KINSMEN KART CLUB WEST CA 23 23
431. JOE SENNA LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 23 23
432. ANDREW GRASKA LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 23 23
433. TOMMY BORDEAUX SANTA MARIA KARTING ASSOCIATION WEST CA 23 7.7
434. REID STONE COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB WEST CO 23 11.5
435. ALEX YATES UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP WEST UT 23 23
436. WILSON DOLAN CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 22 11
437. VASSIL TCHIPLAKOV GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 22 11
438. JOHN INTILE ATLANTA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST GA 22 11
439. CHUCK WEST ATLANTA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST GA 22 11
440. JESSE HOEK ATLANTA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST GA 22 11
441. CODY CEFALU NOLA MOTORSPORTS PARK MIDWEST LA 22 11
442. BRIAN BAKER BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 22 11
443. MICHAEL GARCIA KERMAN KART CLUB WEST CA 22 11
444. ABEL RAMOS KERMAN KART CLUB WEST CA 22 11
445. NICK GROSSI LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 22 11
446. NORBERT LACKRO COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB WEST CO 22 11
447. BEN MAXFIELD CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 21 21
448. ANGELO AMORIM EDKRA CANADA AB 21 21
449. DARREN KEARNON GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 21 21
450. PEARCE HERDER GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 21 21
451. ELI YANKO MOSPORT CANADA ON 21 21
452. ALEX MURPHY MOSPORT CANADA ON 21 21
453. MIKE FORGET LE CIRCUIT QUYON CANADA QC 21 21
454. BRANDON STEPHENS LE CIRCUIT QUYON CANADA QC 21 21
455. LARRY HENDERSON ATLANTA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST GA 21 10.5
456. CHRIS PUTMAN AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 21 21
457. DANIEL SEAMAN CONCEPT HAULERS MOTOR SPEEDWAY MIDWEST IL 21 21
458. ROD SCHARF SUPERCOMP SERIES MIDWEST IL 21 21
459. CREIG OLCOTT STOCKHOLM KARTING CENTER MIDWEST MN 21 21
460. JOSH HOTZ BADGER KART CLUB MIDWEST WI 21 21
461. GREGG ALLEC ATWATER KART CLUB WEST CA 21 21
462. JOHNNY COPE KINSMEN KART CLUB WEST CA 21 21
463. JEFF JORGENSEN LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 21 21
464. ERIC NOCIMENTO LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 21 21
465. SANA BITATTI COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB WEST CO 21 21
466. SEAN TEETER NORTH TEXAS KARTERS WEST TX 21 21
467. RYAN POOL UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP WEST UT 21 21
468. CONNOR GILBERT CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 19 19
469. SHAYNE MACKENZIE EDKRA CANADA AB 19 19
470. STEVE ATTARD MOSPORT CANADA ON 19 19
471. SCOTT NAGEL MOSPORT CANADA ON 19 19
472. CRAWFORD KILPATRICK LE CIRCUIT QUYON CANADA QC 19 19
473. JAMIE HYNES LE CIRCUIT QUYON CANADA QC 19 19
474. CHAD DOKKEN BUSHNELL MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST FL 19 19
475. CHRIS MCCOY ATLANTA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST GA 19 19
476. WES GREENE ATLANTA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST GA 19 19
477. DAN NEWELL GOPRO MOTORPLEX EAST NC 19 19
478. JERRY TURNER CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST SC 19 19
479. JUSTIN PRESTON AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 19 19
480. CHRIS ROSSITER CONCEPT HAULERS MOTOR SPEEDWAY MIDWEST IL 19 19
481. GREG MEFFORD IGNITE SERIES MIDWEST IL 19 19
482. MICAH FLORETTA IGNITE SERIES MIDWEST IL 19 19
483. TIMOTHY STRAWKAS MIDSTATE KART CLUB MIDWEST IL 19 19
484. GARRITT POWELL MIDSTATE KART CLUB MIDWEST IL 19 19
485. TREVOR GUNN ATWATER KART CLUB WEST CA 19 19
486. TODD SCHNEIDER BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 19 19
487. ANDREW CYRUS BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 19 19
488. DANIEL AGEE KINSMEN KART CLUB WEST CA 19 19
489. GREG ALLEC LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 19 19
490. NICHOLAS DAVIS LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 19 19
491. DANIEL AGEE SHASTA KART CLUB WEST CA 19 19
492. JOEL SMALL COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB WEST CO 19 19
493. SAM JONES NORTH TEXAS KARTERS WEST TX 19 19
494. KYLE COUNTS NORTH TEXAS KARTERS WEST TX 19 19
495. BONNIER MOULTON UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP WEST UT 19 19
496. ADRIAN DONKERS GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 17 17
497. SIMON BELANGER GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 17 17
498. ADAM MAYES MOSPORT CANADA ON 17 17
499. CODY FENTON MOSPORT CANADA ON 17 17
500. PHIL HALL LE CIRCUIT QUYON CANADA QC 17 17
501. HENRY KNOX LE CIRCUIT QUYON CANADA QC 17 17
502. DEVON BOYLE SOUTH SASK KART CLUB CANADA QC 17 17
503. TIM ALEXANDER BUSHNELL MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST FL 17 17
504. SPENCER BUSH ATLANTA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST GA 17 17
505. WILEY HOLCOMBE GEORGIA SPRINT KARTING ASSOCIATION EAST GA 17 17
506. BRIAN COLLINS CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST SC 17 17
507. QUINCY SMITH AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 17 17
508. NATHAN ROSSITER CONCEPT HAULERS MOTOR SPEEDWAY MIDWEST IL 17 17
509. SEAN KENNEDY IGNITE SERIES MIDWEST IL 17 17
510. MATT GEIST MIDSTATE KART CLUB MIDWEST IL 17 17
511. DILLON EMERSON SUPERCOMP SERIES MIDWEST IL 17 17
512. TIM ROY MICHIANA RACEWAY PARK MIDWEST IN 17 17
513. GARRETT WHEELER ST LOUIS KARTING ASSOCIATION MIDWEST MO 17 17
514. JOHN NORTH BADGER KART CLUB MIDWEST WI 17 17
515. BRENT TRUEBLOOD ATWATER KART CLUB WEST CA 17 17
516. ROBERT EAMER BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 17 17
517. REIN PLAKK BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 17 17
518. JEREMY FREDIANI BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 17 17
519. TOM SHAW KINSMEN KART CLUB WEST CA 17 17
520. BRIAN GALLAGHER LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 17 17
521. KEVIN KROON LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 17 17
522. CAMERON IMHOFF SHASTA KART CLUB WEST CA 17 17
523. WILLIAM GLEESON COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB WEST CO 17 17
524. JEFF BATEMAN NORTH TEXAS KARTERS WEST TX 17 17
525. VERL WEBB UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP WEST UT 17 17
526. TEVIN ROBBINS UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP WEST UT 17 17
527. MEGAN CAMARA SPOKANE KART RACING ASSOCIATION WEST WA 17 17
528. MARK HILLIER CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 15 15
529. ROSS SORTINO GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 15 15
530. GREG JEWELL GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 15 15
531. NICHOLAS HORNBOSTEL GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 15 15
532. GENE DRAKES MOSPORT CANADA ON 15 15
533. BRANDON HAWKIN MOSPORT CANADA ON 15 15
534. BRIAN MCCRACKEN LE CIRCUIT QUYON CANADA QC 15 15
535. VINCE SIMARD LE CIRCUIT QUYON CANADA QC 15 15
536. NEIL BOYLE SOUTH SASK KART CLUB CANADA QC 15 15
537. HALEY GULASH SOUTH SASK KART CLUB CANADA QC 15 15
538. MICHAEL GRANSAUL BUSHNELL MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST FL 15 15
539. JERRY SIANO BUSHNELL MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST FL 15 15
540. CODY HALL GEORGIA SPRINT KARTING ASSOCIATION EAST GA 15 15
541. CHUCK WEST GOPRO MOTORPLEX EAST NC 15 15
542. REGGIE PENDRY GOPRO MOTORPLEX EAST NC 15 15
543. JAIME KNOPF CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST SC 15 15
544. SHAW KING AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 15 15
545. COURTNEY CLARK CONCEPT HAULERS MOTOR SPEEDWAY MIDWEST IL 15 15
546. SETH GORDON IGNITE SERIES MIDWEST IL 15 15
547. MARK SCHWIGEN IGNITE SERIES MIDWEST IL 15 15
548. PAUL FODDE IGNITE SERIES MIDWEST IL 15 15
549. DAVID ROBBINS SUPERCOMP SERIES MIDWEST IL 15 15
550. SETH GORDON SUPERCOMP SERIES MIDWEST IL 15 15
551. M. HANNA TULSA KART CLUB MIDWEST OK 15 15
552. RANDY RARIDON BADGER KART CLUB MIDWEST WI 15 15
553. NICK LISH PHOENIX KART RACING ASSOCIATION WEST AZ 15 15
554. JOHNATHAN ALTER ATWATER KART CLUB WEST CA 15 15
555. MARTIN BERRY BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 15 15
556. ANDREW GRASKA BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 15 15
557. WALKER HUM KINSMEN KART CLUB WEST CA 15 15
558. STEVE KEMP LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 15 15
559. TAYLOR YOUNG LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 15 15
560. KEITH ROBERTS SHASTA KART CLUB WEST CA 15 15
561. CRAIG WILLIAM COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB WEST CO 15 15
562. COLIN HILTON DALLAS KART COMPLEX WEST TX 15 15
563. KIRK ALLEN UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP WEST UT 15 15
564. RICHARD FINE UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP WEST UT 15 15
565. PHIL HAGGERTY CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 13 13
566. KELLY VAN AISTYNE EDKRA CANADA AB 13 13
567. DAVID DUFF EDKRA CANADA AB 13 13
568. HOSS GIFFORD MOSPORT CANADA ON 13 13
569. JORDAN HALL MOSPORT CANADA ON 13 13
570. WAYNE SHIMOON LE CIRCUIT QUYON CANADA QC 13 13
571. JESSE LABODA SASKATOON KART RACERS CANADA QC 13 13
572. MATT BRADLEY SOUTH SASK KART CLUB CANADA QC 13 13
573. LUKE HERCHUK SOUTH SASK KART CLUB CANADA QC 13 13
574. PAM MINIFIE SOUTH SASK KART CLUB CANADA QC 13 13
575. MATT MCCABE BUSHNELL MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST FL 13 13
576. HUNTER HALFACRE BUSHNELL MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST FL 13 13
577. ALAIN MCLAPPER BUSHNELL MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST FL 13 13
578. ALISTAIR EDWARDS ATLANTA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST GA 13 13
579. TYLER SMITH GEORGIA SPRINT KARTING ASSOCIATION EAST GA 13 13
580. BRUCE JONES CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST SC 13 13
581. JAMIE KNOPF CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST SC 13 13
582. MATT SKAGGS AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 13 13
583. CHAD LEE AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 13 13
584. ADAM SADOWSKI CONCEPT HAULERS MOTOR SPEEDWAY MIDWEST IL 13 13
585. TODD BECKMAN IGNITE SERIES MIDWEST IL 13 13
586. MATTHEW PYATT IGNITE SERIES MIDWEST IL 13 13
587. JULIA CALLAHAN SUPERCOMP SERIES MIDWEST IL 13 13
588. PAUL FODDE SUPERCOMP SERIES MIDWEST IL 13 13
589. KRISTOPHER ROUSSE NOLA MOTORSPORTS PARK MIDWEST LA 13 13
590. RYAN GONSOULIN NOLA MOTORSPORTS PARK MIDWEST LA 13 13
591. ASHLEY GRAAF STOCKHOLM KARTING CENTER MIDWEST MN 13 13
592. STEVE SMITH JR ST LOUIS KARTING ASSOCIATION MIDWEST MO 13 13
593. GARRETT TAYLOR TULSA KART CLUB MIDWEST OK 13 13
594. BROGAN SMITH PHOENIX KART RACING ASSOCIATION WEST AZ 13 13
595. JARED MEEK ATWATER KART CLUB WEST CA 13 13
596. STEVE HUM BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 13 13
597. PETER DAVIN BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 13 13
598. ALIEJA WHITE BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 13 13
599. MELINDA FREDIANI KINSMEN KART CLUB WEST CA 13 13
600. GARY FILPULA LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 13 13
601. KEVIN STRAW SR. LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 13 13
602. GREYSON BROWNE LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 13 13
603. BRIAN BAKER SHASTA KART CLUB WEST CA 13 13
604. BRIAN HOFFMAN COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB WEST CO 13 13
605. KRESTEN MICHAELS DALLAS KART COMPLEX WEST TX 13 13
606. BOB STRETCH DALLAS KART COMPLEX WEST TX 13 13
607. CARSON THYE DALLAS KART COMPLEX WEST TX 13 13
608. JERRY STAFFORD GULF COAST KARTERS WEST TX 13 13
609. TRE GREEN NORTH TEXAS KARTERS WEST TX 13 13
610. WADE HILLSTEAD UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP WEST UT 13 13
611. MARINA YARDLEY UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP WEST UT 13 13
612. NIKI JOHNSTON SPOKANE KART RACING ASSOCIATION WEST WA 13 13
613. LINDSAY ROBINSON EDKRA CANADA AB 12 12
614. RYAN GUELOS EDKRA CANADA AB 12 12
615. JEFF FORSEY GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 12 12
616. JAMIE MCARTHUR GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 12 12
617. BLAYNE BYRNE GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 12 12
618. HOSS GIFFORD GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 12 12
619. ADAM MAYES GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 12 12
620. MICHAEL FORGET GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 12 12
621. JAMES DUNN GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 12 12
622. MARCELLO NALLI GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 12 12
623. EVAN HAYDEN GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 12 12
624. ERIC LEPINSKY GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 12 12
625. MATTHEW RADAELLI GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 12 12
626. JP HUTCHINSON GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 12 12
627. DAVID MILLER GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 12 12
628. BRANDON HAWKIN GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 12 12
629. ALEJANDRO LIVERANT GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 12 12
630. MELISSA GLAZE GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 12 12
631. DYLAN BRADY GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 12 12
632. HENRY KNOX GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 12 12
633. ERIC BOS GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 12 12
634. TOM CADIEUX GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 12 12
635. MICHAEL FORGET GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 12 12
636. SEBASTIAN LAVIOLETTE GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 12 12
637. AUSTIN BISSCHOP GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 12 12
638. CHARLOTTE LALONDE GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 12 12
639. RYAN KIMBER GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 12 12
640. JEAN FRANCOIS LAFONT GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 12 12
641. DAVID LAPLANTE GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 12 12
642. HUNTER GIBSON GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 12 12
643. ROBERT HOLOWCZENKO MOSPORT CANADA ON 12 12
644. ERIC FERGUSON MOSPORT CANADA ON 12 12
645. PAOLO SOLAROLI MOSPORT CANADA ON 12 12
646. QUINN DEWSBURRY MOSPORT CANADA ON 12 12
647. ERIC BOS MOSPORT CANADA ON 12 12
648. TYLER BOUILLON MOSPORT CANADA ON 12 12
649. LOGAN CUSSON MOSPORT CANADA ON 12 12
650. KYLE RENNIE MOSPORT CANADA ON 12 12
651. CHARLOTTE LALONDE LE CIRCUIT QUYON CANADA QC 12 12
652. AL PETRANGELI ATLANTA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST GA 12 12
653. KURT FOLSOM ATLANTA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST GA 12 12
654. KEVIN ROSS GOPRO MOTORPLEX EAST NC 12 12
655. TOM DUPREE GOPRO MOTORPLEX EAST NC 12 12
656. WILLIAM MCNEIL GOPRO MOTORPLEX EAST NC 12 12
657. DOUG RINK GOPRO MOTORPLEX EAST NC 12 12
658. EVAN SANDERS GOPRO MOTORPLEX EAST NC 12 12
659. SHAWN PULVER GOPRO MOTORPLEX EAST NC 12 12
660. MIKE HAINES GOPRO MOTORPLEX EAST NC 12 12
661. KRISTINA JONES CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST SC 12 12
662. BRUCE JONES CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST SC 12 12
663. TODD HORTON CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST SC 12 12
664. SAM SMITH CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST SC 12 12
665. JORGE GONZALES CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST SC 12 12
666. TERRY HORTON CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST SC 12 12
667. STAN LIPSKI AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 12 12
668. DUSTIN PRESTON AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 12 12
669. DUSTIN SHEPHARD AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 12 12
670. SHELBY SMITH AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 12 12
671. ADAM RAYMOND AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 12 12
672. JASTEN TREECE AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 12 12
673. DYLAN KING AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 12 12
674. JUSTIN PRESTON AMPED UP RACING EAST TN 12 12
675. RANDY HOWE CONCEPT HAULERS MOTOR SPEEDWAY MIDWEST IL 12 12
676. TOM VAN EYNDE CONCEPT HAULERS MOTOR SPEEDWAY MIDWEST IL 12 12
677. LISA HUDSPETH IGNITE SERIES MIDWEST IL 12 12
678. MICAH FLORETTA IGNITE SERIES MIDWEST IL 12 12
679. JOHN DEWEESE MIDSTATE KART CLUB MIDWEST IL 12 12
680. LOREN KISLING MIDSTATE KART CLUB MIDWEST IL 12 12
681. DEBORAH ROBERTS MIDSTATE KART CLUB MIDWEST IL 12 12
682. JOSH LOCKHART MIDSTATE KART CLUB MIDWEST IL 12 12
683. JIM ROWE MIDSTATE KART CLUB MIDWEST IL 12 12
684. ALAN ELWOOD KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 12 12
685. PETER BRUCE KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 12 12
686. TRACY CONLIN KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 12 12
687. JAMES ENNEY KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 12 12
688. MARK NEVILL KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 12 12
689. MIKE CURRAN KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 12 12
690. SAINT MARTIN KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 12 12
691. TRAVIS SCHEBLER KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 12 12
692. FRED LOEFFLER KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 12 12
693. ERIC SMITH KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 12 12
694. RICK MEINHEARTT KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 12 12
695. NELSON SANDO KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 12 12
696. KACY STAHL KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 12 12
697. JOHN GRIM KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 12 12
698. JOHN VOTTERO KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 12 12
699. JIM ENNEY KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 12 12
700. TAYLOR BOOKOUT KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 12 12
701. BRIAN MARTIN KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 12 12
702. JEFF HYATT KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 12 12
703. STEPHEN DAVIS KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 12 12
704. MELINDA FREDIANI BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 12 12
705. ANDREW PASCUZZO BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 12 12
706. GARY NEWTON BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 12 12
707. WALKER HUM BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 12 12
708. ROBERT EAMER LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 12 12
709. MELINDA FREDIANI LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 12 12
710. KEVIN KROON LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 12 12
711. KYLE ABBAS LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 12 12
712. CHRIS ROSSI LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 12 12
713. BILL BUDD LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 12 12
714. MIKE TERPSTRA LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 12 12
715. CASSANDRA FORTIN LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 12 12
716. TREVOR TERPSTRA LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 12 12
717. ANDREW KEMP LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 12 12
718. JOHNNY COPE LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 12 12
719. CAMERON IMHOFF LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 12 12
720. JULIAN WONG LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 12 12
721. JAMES SELBY LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 12 12
722. LOGAN MITCHELL LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 12 12
723. ANDREW CYRUS LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 12 12
724. GARRETT RAMIREZ GULF COAST KARTERS WEST TX 12 12
725. JAKE BUSTOS GULF COAST KARTERS WEST TX 12 12
726. JERRY RHODES GULF COAST KARTERS WEST TX 12 12
727. FINN MALLINEN UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP WEST UT 12 12
728. TYLER DAVIES UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP WEST UT 12 12
729. RANDY YATES UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP WEST UT 12 12
730. NICHOLAS WOODBURY UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP WEST UT 12 12
731. MURRAY GARDNER UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP WEST UT 12 12
732. CODY FACKRELL UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP WEST UT 12 12
733. DYLAN GRANSJEAN GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 11 11
734. KYLE RENNIE GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 11 11
735. FRANK SHAW MOSPORT CANADA ON 11 11
736. JAMES DUNN LE CIRCUIT QUYON CANADA QC 11 11
737. GUY ROULEAU LE CIRCUIT QUYON CANADA QC 11 11
738. MONTY REIMER SASKATOON KART RACERS CANADA QC 11 11
739. DUSTIN GERLOCK SOUTH SASK KART CLUB CANADA QC 11 11
740. DAVID ORYSCHAK SOUTH SASK KART CLUB CANADA QC 11 11
741. BRANDON BREEN SOUTH SASK KART CLUB CANADA QC 11 11
742. SEAN HALFACRE BUSHNELL MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST FL 11 11
743. NIC HILL BUSHNELL MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST FL 11 11
744. KENNER BROWN BUSHNELL MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST FL 11 11
745. JEREMY FORMATO BUSHNELL MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST FL 11 11
746. JOHN WEHRHEIM ATLANTA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST GA 11 11
747. AREN SMITH GEORGIA SPRINT KARTING ASSOCIATION EAST GA 11 11
748. JON CLARK GOPRO MOTORPLEX EAST NC 11 11
749. DICK MCKEAN GOPRO MOTORPLEX EAST NC 11 11
750. SUE-ANNE GENTRY CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST SC 11 11
751. ALYSON ANTLEY CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST SC 11 11
752. PATRICK FRYE CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST SC 11 11
753. CODY JONES CONCEPT HAULERS MOTOR SPEEDWAY MIDWEST IL 11 11
754. MAT SADL IGNITE SERIES MIDWEST IL 11 11
755. JASON GALLOWAY MIDSTATE KART CLUB MIDWEST IL 11 11
756. TODD BECKMAN SUPERCOMP SERIES MIDWEST IL 11 11
757. JEFF HILL KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 11 11
758. JIM MARKSBURY KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 11 11
759. STEVEN ARMSTRONG KART RACERS OF AMERICA MIDWEST IN 11 11
760. QUIN RUBICK MICHIANA RACEWAY PARK MIDWEST IN 11 11
761. MICHAEL CAUSEY NOLA MOTORSPORTS PARK MIDWEST LA 11 11
762. DAVID CARRIER NOLA MOTORSPORTS PARK MIDWEST LA 11 11
763. RICK HAGGAR STOCKHOLM KARTING CENTER MIDWEST MN 11 11
764. JUSTIN KESSLER TULSA KART CLUB MIDWEST OK 11 11
765. AARON HERNANDEZ PHOENIX KART RACING ASSOCIATION WEST AZ 11 11
766. BARRY VINCENT ATWATER KART CLUB WEST CA 11 11
767. STEPHEN BROYLES ATWATER KART CLUB WEST CA 11 11
768. JASON BLACK ATWATER KART CLUB WEST CA 11 11
769. MARK LOCKETT BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 11 11
770. RON CARELLO BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 11 11
771. CODY FREDIANI BLUE MAX KART CLUB WEST CA 11 11
772. ROBERT EAMER KINSMEN KART CLUB WEST CA 11 11
773. STEVE HUM KINSMEN KART CLUB WEST CA 11 11
774. KEN TALOVICH LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 11 11
775. RICHARD HARPER LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 11 11
776. BRIAN TERPSTRA LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 11 11
777. AARON HEATHMAN LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 11 11
778. RYAN PERRY LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 11 11
779. SCOTT MEYER SHASTA KART CLUB WEST CA 11 11
780. MIKE WEBER COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB WEST CO 11 11
781. STEVE KRAMER DALLAS KART COMPLEX WEST TX 11 11
782. RICHIE YOSTEN DALLAS KART COMPLEX WEST TX 11 11
783. MARK CRESSWELL GULF COAST KARTERS WEST TX 11 11
784. BRAD HOLLY GULF COAST KARTERS WEST TX 11 11
785. DAMON LASER GULF COAST KARTERS WEST TX 11 11
786. BILL VASSER GULF COAST KARTERS WEST TX 11 11
787. JOEY PALMERO GULF COAST KARTERS WEST TX 11 11
788. BRIAN LUYSTER NORTH TEXAS KARTERS WEST TX 11 11
789. CHRIS KESLER UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP WEST UT 11 11
790. NICOLAS KESLER UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP WEST UT 11 11
791. ANDY NISH UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP WEST UT 11 11
792. GEORGE STILIADIS GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 10 10
793. LEE JOHNSON ATLANTA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST GA 10 10
794. TAYLOR UCHYTIL LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA 10 10
795. CODY YARDLEY UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP WEST UT 10 10
796. PERRY NEEDHAM UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP WEST UT 10 10
797. ERICA WEBB UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP WEST UT 10 10
798. BAO NGO UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP WEST UT 10 10
799. JON VERNIER SUPERCOMP SERIES MIDWEST IL 8 8
800. MIKE AMORTEGNY SANTA MARIA KARTING ASSOCIATION WEST CA 7 7
801. TOM SPIRO ATLANTA MOTORSPORTS PARK EAST GA 5 5
802. JOHN ORTEGA SANTA MARIA KARTING ASSOCIATION WEST CA 5 5
803. STEPHEN GOEBEL GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON
804. RON HENRIE GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON
805. RUDY AGUIAR GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON
806. ADRIAN DONKERS MOSPORT CANADA ON
807. TIM SHUTT GOPRO MOTORPLEX EAST NC
808. ZACK SKOLNICK GOPRO MOTORPLEX EAST NC
809. ANTHONY CLARK GOPRO MOTORPLEX EAST NC
810. TIM COWHEY IGNITE SERIES MIDWEST IL
811. RYAN OTTERMAN MICHIANA RACEWAY PARK MIDWEST IN
812. HUNTER CORBIT LITTLE STOCKTON 99 WEST CA

Briggs Weekly Racing Series Standings – Junior – as of May 31, 2016

Pos Driver Track Region State Total Avg
1. LOGAN PLODER GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 76 19
2. JAMES ALTAMIRANO CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 74 18.5
3. KIEFER PEET CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 72 18
4. ENZO SARTOR CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 72 18
5. NICKY PALLADINO GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 70 17.5
6. GIANLUCA SAVAGLIO GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 70 17.5
7. JOSH CONQUER GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 69 17.2
8. LEVI SCHMIDTKE CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 68 17
9. JETT MORTON GULF COAST KARTERS USA TX 66 13.2
10. BROCK BOYSE PHOENIX KART RACING ASSOCIATION USA AZ 62 15.5
11. ELI MAYS BLUE MAX KART CLUB USA CA 60 20
12. AYDEN GUILBEAU NOLA MOTORSPORTS PARK USA LA 60 20
13. GAVIN SANDERS GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 59 14.8
14. DYLAN HURST GULF COAST KARTERS USA TX 58 11.6
15. CAMDIN HELLMICH BADGER KART CLUB USA WI 58 19.3
16. CARSON KRAGH KERMAN KART CLUB USA CA 56 18.7
17. ALEXANDER BERG CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 55 13.8
18. JILL ALTAMIRANO CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 54 18
19. NICK SHORT BLUE MAX KART CLUB USA CA 54 18
20. RILEY MILLER SPOKANE KART RACING ASSOCIATION USA WA 54 18
21. NICK KSOBIECH BADGER KART CLUB USA WI 54 18
22. SETH GENTRY GOPRO MOTORPLEX USA NC 52 17.3
23. ISABELLA GRANLAND SPOKANE KART RACING ASSOCIATION USA WA 52 17.3
24. NICOLAS TAYLOR CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 50 16.7
25. JARED KORTH KERMAN KART CLUB USA CA 50 16.7
26. CAMRYN REED NOLA MOTORSPORTS PARK USA LA 50 16.7
27. AIDEN CARRUTHERS CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 48 12
28. MATTHEW TASKINEN CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 48 16
29. MATT CALZATO GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 48 12
30. AVERY KRAGH KERMAN KART CLUB USA CA 48 16
31. STEVEN HUMENIUK CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 47 11.8
32. KHLOE DRUMMOND GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 46 11.5
33. ERIC RAGAN KERMAN KART CLUB USA CA 46 15.3
34. JAXON GHENT CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK USA SC 46 15.3
35. CARSON BLAKESLEY SPOKANE KART RACING ASSOCIATION USA WA 46 15.3
36. AUSTIN PETERSON BADGER KART CLUB USA WI 46 15.3
37. NIKOLAS RUHRMAN CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 45 11.2
38. CHRIS TIMBERLAKE KERMAN KART CLUB USA CA 45 15
39. OWYN THOMAS GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 44 11
40. RYAN GONSOULIN JR NOLA MOTORSPORTS PARK USA LA 44 14.7
41. RYAN HANSON SPOKANE KART RACING ASSOCIATION USA WA 44 14.7
42. PARKER LINDERMANN BADGER KART CLUB USA WI 44 14.7
43. JONATHAN HOWE CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 43 10.8
44. GARRETT COOK CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 43 10.8
45. MARCELLO PANICCIA GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 43 14.3
46. SETH HUNTLEY BLUE MAX KART CLUB USA CA 43 14.3
47. JACE DENMARK PHOENIX KART RACING ASSOCIATION USA AZ 42 14
48. ANTHONY GRIJALVA KERMAN KART CLUB USA CA 42 14
49. JAX WALKER GEORGIA SPRINT KARTING ASSOCIATION USA GA 42 14
50. BRANT BOADA NOLA MOTORSPORTS PARK USA LA 42 14
51. RANDY WESTLIE BADGER KART CLUB USA WI 42 14
52. MATTHEW TASKINEN EDKRA CANADA AB 40 20
53. EVAN STAMER SUPERCOMP SERIES USA IL 40 20
54. JADYN DANIELS GOPRO MOTORPLEX USA NC 40 13.3
55. MAX PORTER AMPED UP RACING USA TN 40 13.3
56. TY PORTER AMPED UP RACING USA TN 40 13.3
57. BRYSON MORRIS AMPED UP RACING USA TN 40 13.3
58. AUSTIN ROY GULF COAST KARTERS USA TX 40 10
59. COLE HAGER NORTH TEXAS KARTERS USA TX 40 13.3
60. GAVIN CLARK BADGER KART CLUB USA WI 40 13.3
61. TIM KNIGHT GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 39 9.8
62. WILLIAM CHAYER GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 38 12.7
63. RYAN MACDERMID GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 38 12.7
64. DIEGO LAROQUE PHOENIX KART RACING ASSOCIATION USA AZ 38 19
65. LUKE FRENCH BLUE MAX KART CLUB USA CA 38 12.7
66. CASSIE GABEL KERMAN KART CLUB USA CA 38 12.7
67. BAILEY FOSTER KERMAN KART CLUB USA CA 38 12.7
68. TIMMY TROSTEL COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB USA CO 38 19
69. MACY WILLIAMS COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB USA CO 38 19
70. JAKE FAULKNER NOLA MOTORSPORTS PARK USA LA 38 12.7
71. CHASE MEYER NORTH TEXAS KARTERS USA TX 38 9.5
72. WILL HOLTZ BADGER KART CLUB USA WI 38 19
73. MYLES MORGAN GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 37 9.2
74. MATTHEW HANNA CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 36 9
75. NAOMI HANNA CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 36 9
76. NICHOLAS CHRISTODOULOU GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 36 9
77. JAKE COWDEN GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 36 9
78. MICHAEL NALLI GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 36 9
79. NICHOLAS SCARFO GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 36 9
80. JARRETT LEE GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 36 9
81. MEGAN GILKES GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 36 9
82. JAC YOUNG GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 36 9
83. MARCO COSSETTI GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 36 9
84. BRENNAN TAYLOR GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 36 9
85. MACKENZIE CLARK GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 36 9
86. AUSTIN BIRTLES GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 36 9
87. AJ HERNANDEZ PHOENIX KART RACING ASSOCIATION USA AZ 36 18
88. DONOVAN BIXLER BLUE MAX KART CLUB USA CA 36 12
89. TANNER CARTER GEORGIA SPRINT KARTING ASSOCIATION USA GA 36 18
90. KELLY PUCKETT GEORGIA SPRINT KARTING ASSOCIATION USA GA 36 12
91. EVAN STAMER IGNITE SERIES USA IL 36 18
92. SETH CORBIN NOLA MOTORSPORTS PARK USA LA 36 12
93. GRAYSON UPCHURCH III CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK USA SC 36 18
94. DANNY DYSZELSKI CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK USA SC 36 12
95. RILEY GILPATRICK BADGER KART CLUB USA WI 36 12
96. ANTHONY BOSCIA GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 35 8.8
97. NATHAN WILKIE GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 35 8.8
98. LEXI OLSON BADGER KART CLUB USA WI 35 11.7
99. GRIFFIN DOWLER EDKRA CANADA AB 34 17
100. KOLBEY TWA GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 34 11.3
101. BRAYDEN LINDGREN GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 34 17
102. ADRIAN KONIARZ GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 34 11.3
103. COLE GAMMA BLUE MAX KART CLUB USA CA 34 11.3
104. KEVIN LANYI AMPED UP RACING USA TN 34 11.3
105. MAX BRANNAM BADGER KART CLUB USA WI 34 11.3
106. SAVANNAH MULLIGAN KERMAN KART CLUB USA CA 33 11
107. LYRAD CASILLAS KERMAN KART CLUB USA CA 33 11
108. JUSTIC PARTIN CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK USA SC 33 11
109. GRIFFIN MACKENZIE EDKRA CANADA AB 32 16
110. AYDEN INGRATTA GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 32 16
111. CHAD WEBSTER GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 32 10.7
112. KOHL MACLAGGAN SASKATOON KART RACERS CANADA QC 32 10.7
113. TERRENCE ARMSTRONG KERMAN KART CLUB USA CA 32 10.7
114. DEANO PINTEN LITTLE STOCKTON 99 USA CA 32 16
115. ETHAN GLENN GEORGIA SPRINT KARTING ASSOCIATION USA GA 32 10.7
116. MATTHEW WINTER SUPERCOMP SERIES USA IL 32 16
117. HUNTER RICHARDSON SUPERCOMP SERIES USA IL 32 16
118. GABRYELA DYSZELSKI CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK USA SC 32 10.7
119. ZACHERY LATIMER GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 31 10.3
120. BODEN BARNWELL BLUE MAX KART CLUB USA CA 31 10.3
121. ALEX KEADLE GOPRO MOTORPLEX USA NC 31 10.3
122. TY JOINSON EDKRA CANADA AB 30 15
123. KAI DALZIEL GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 30 15
124. VERONICA BARRY GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 30 10
125. RYAN RIFREDI BLUE MAX KART CLUB USA CA 30 10
126. OWEN RULE BLUE MAX KART CLUB USA CA 30 15
127. JACK GAMBINO GEORGIA SPRINT KARTING ASSOCIATION USA GA 30 10
128. REID SWEENEY IGNITE SERIES USA IL 30 15
129. DANE SENSEL IGNITE SERIES USA IL 30 15
130. COLE SENSEL IGNITE SERIES USA IL 30 15
131. GAGE RUCKER SUPERCOMP SERIES USA IL 30 15
132. AIDAN ROOSEVANS SUPERCOMP SERIES USA IL 30 15
133. KIARA STAI STOCKHOLM KARTING CENTER USA MN 30 15
134. TYREL RICE GOPRO MOTORPLEX USA NC 30 10
135. MATTHEW CHAN CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 28 9.3
136. ALEC DRUMMOND GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 28 9.3
137. ANTONIO TRABUCCO GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 28 9.3
138. EASTON HUDSON SASKATOON KART RACERS CANADA QC 28 9.3
139. MATTEO SUNSENI BLUE MAX KART CLUB USA CA 28 14
140. CODY WHITE KERMAN KART CLUB USA CA 28 14
141. NOLAN BALTZ IGNITE SERIES USA IL 28 14
142. CARTER BEEGLE CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK USA SC 28 14
143. IAN HABIUK CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK USA SC 28 9.3
144. MADISON KNOX NORTH TEXAS KARTERS USA TX 28 9.3
145. DAKOTA MORRIS SPOKANE KART RACING ASSOCIATION USA WA 28 9.3
146. JIMMY LASSWELL SPOKANE KART RACING ASSOCIATION USA WA 28 9.3
147. GEORGE DEADMAN CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 27 9
148. AUSTIN WOLF CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 27 9
149. TYLER SIMMONS CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 27 9
150. JAYDEN ELPHAGE GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 27 9
151. NOLAN BOWER GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 27 9
152. MARK DAVIS GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 27 9
153. MATTHEW FECKO BLUE MAX KART CLUB USA CA 27 9
154. CLOE FRENCH BLUE MAX KART CLUB USA CA 27 9
155. BRINLEY BARNWELL BLUE MAX KART CLUB USA CA 27 9
156. SARAH BAKER BLUE MAX KART CLUB USA CA 27 9
157. COLE GAMMA LITTLE STOCKTON 99 USA CA 27 13.5
158. CAMERON BLAKESLEY SPOKANE KART RACING ASSOCIATION USA WA 27 9
159. MARY BADGLEY BADGER KART CLUB USA WI 27 9
160. PEARL PECKHAM BADGER KART CLUB USA WI 27 9
161. ZACHARY TAYLOR CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 26 8.7
162. ROBERT SOROKA GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 26 8.7
163. LIAM ALLAN SASKATOON KART RACERS CANADA QC 26 8.7
164. CHRISTOPHER TIMBERLAKE ATWATER KART CLUB USA CA 26 13
165. BRANSON MELEAR BLUE MAX KART CLUB USA CA 26 8.7
166. KENNEDEE MULLIGAN KERMAN KART CLUB USA CA 26 8.7
167. MATT WINFREY KERMAN KART CLUB USA CA 26 13
168. CALEN ROACH COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB USA CO 26 13
169. GRANT PALMER SUPERCOMP SERIES USA IL 26 13
170. IAN HABIUK GOPRO MOTORPLEX USA NC 26 13
171. AUSTIN MORRIS AMPED UP RACING USA TN 26 8.7
172. CLAY THOMPSON AMPED UP RACING USA TN 26 8.7
173. AUSTIN AKINS NORTH TEXAS KARTERS USA TX 26 8.7
174. CODY POLLOCK SPOKANE KART RACING ASSOCIATION USA WA 26 13
175. EVAN GOETZ SPOKANE KART RACING ASSOCIATION USA WA 26 13
176. THOMAS HUTTLE SPOKANE KART RACING ASSOCIATION USA WA 26 8.7
177. MATTHIAS BOSCHMAN CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 25 8.3
178. BRIANNA TAYLOR CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 25 8.3
179. DOMENIC PETRUCCI GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 25 12.5
180. ELI MAYS LITTLE STOCKTON 99 USA CA 25 12.5
181. COLE TUTTLE COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB USA CO 25 12.5
182. HUNTER PRUITT SUPERCOMP SERIES USA IL 25 12.5
183. SEAN EURICK BADGER KART CLUB USA WI 25 8.3
184. TYLER RUTH PHOENIX KART RACING ASSOCIATION USA AZ 24 12
185. SAVANNAH MULLIGAN ATWATER KART CLUB USA CA 24 12
186. RJ GERALDIZO BLUE MAX KART CLUB USA CA 24 12
187. NOLAN PAYNE COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB USA CO 24 12
188. CAMERON MYERS IGNITE SERIES USA IL 24 12
189. JAIDEN BECKMANN SUPERCOMP SERIES USA IL 24 12
190. JAKE ANDERSON STOCKHOLM KARTING CENTER USA MN 24 12
191. BEN WALTON STOCKHOLM KARTING CENTER USA MN 24 12
192. NAILA DEEN CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 23 11.5
193. JR LINDGREN GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 23 11.5
194. ALEC ACEVEDO BLUE MAX KART CLUB USA CA 23 11.5
195. BRANSON MELEAR LITTLE STOCKTON 99 USA CA 23 11.5
196. MAX FRANK COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB USA CO 23 11.5
197. DREY HOLINSKI EDKRA CANADA AB 22 11
198. NICHOLAS ALLAN SASKATOON KART RACERS CANADA QC 22 11
199. MATT WINFREY LITTLE STOCKTON 99 USA CA 22 11
200. GAGE RUCKER IGNITE SERIES USA IL 22 11
201. DAVIS WORLEY IGNITE SERIES USA IL 22 11
202. NOLAN BALTZ SUPERCOMP SERIES USA IL 22 11
203. HUGO BONJOUR GULF COAST KARTERS USA TX 22 11
204. JACOB BEAUDOIN NORTH TEXAS KARTERS USA TX 22 11
205. SHAWNTON BARNES GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 21 10.5
206. PARKER DELONG PHOENIX KART RACING ASSOCIATION USA AZ 21 10.5
207. TOMMY TRAYLOR PHOENIX KART RACING ASSOCIATION USA AZ 21 10.5
208. BRANDEN BENEDIX LITTLE STOCKTON 99 USA CA 21 10.5
209. JAKE FARRENY COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB USA CO 21 10.5
210. NICK GILKES GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 20 10
211. STEVEN NAVRATIL GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 20 20
212. LEAH WATERFIELD GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 20 10
213. NICKY PALLADINO MOSPORT CANADA ON 20 20
214. RYAN MACDERMID MOSPORT CANADA ON 20 20
215. KEVIN BOLAND PHOENIX KART RACING ASSOCIATION USA AZ 20 10
216. KENNEDEE MULLIGAN ATWATER KART CLUB USA CA 20 10
217. WYATT COUCH BLUE MAX KART CLUB USA CA 20 20
218. MATT WINFREY BLUE MAX KART CLUB USA CA 20 20
219. STEPHEN EISERT LITTLE STOCKTON 99 USA CA 20 10
220. AIDEN KEMPF LITTLE STOCKTON 99 USA CA 20 20
221. WYATT COUCH LITTLE STOCKTON 99 USA CA 20 20
222. LOGAN LOGMAR CONCEPT HAULERS MOTOR SPEEDWAY USA IL 20 20
223. MARCO CAMPISI IGNITE SERIES USA IL 20 10
224. CAMRYN ROBBINS SUPERCOMP SERIES USA IL 20 10
225. DANE SENSEL SUPERCOMP SERIES USA IL 20 20
226. ISABELLA ROBUSTO CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK USA SC 20 20
227. ELIJAH SKAGGS AMPED UP RACING USA TN 20 20
228. REBECCA BONJOUR GULF COAST KARTERS USA TX 20 10
229. GRIFFIN MACKENZIE CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 19 9.5
230. TYSON GRENIER EDKRA CANADA AB 19 9.5
231. LILY FLINTOFF GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 19 9.5
232. STEPHEN EISERT BLUE MAX KART CLUB USA CA 19 9.5
233. CHASE GROFF COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB USA CO 19 9.5
234. SAM KLOSOWSKI COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB USA CO 19 9.5
235. LUKE HOLM EDKRA CANADA AB 18 9
236. ETHAN TOBIN EDKRA CANADA AB 18 9
237. HUDSON HAMELIN GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 18 9
238. AYDEN GOUGH GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 18 9
239. AVERY MILLER GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 18 9
240. LIAM CUSACK GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 18 9
241. CHASE WHITNEY GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 18 9
242. CONNOR PRITIKO GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 18 9
243. JOSH BISSCHOP GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 18 9
244. TANNER HAMILTON GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 18 9
245. TYSON WASSINK GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 18 9
246. JARED VEGTER GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 18 9
247. JORDAN PRIOR GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 18 9
248. GAB SAVOIE GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 18 9
249. OWEN CLARKE GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 18 9
250. RYLAND DUESBURRY MOSPORT CANADA ON 18 18
251. ROBERT SOROKA MOSPORT CANADA ON 18 18
252. GRAYSON ANDREWS PHOENIX KART RACING ASSOCIATION USA AZ 18 9
253. DOMINICK BENITES BLUE MAX KART CLUB USA CA 18 9
254. JOEY KENNON BLUE MAX KART CLUB USA CA 18 9
255. EMERSON SLOANE BLUE MAX KART CLUB USA CA 18 9
256. KYLE ROSSI BLUE MAX KART CLUB USA CA 18 9
257. STEPHEN EISERT KINSMEN KART CLUB USA CA 18 18
258. SETH HUNTLEY LITTLE STOCKTON 99 USA CA 18 18
259. NICK SHORT LITTLE STOCKTON 99 USA CA 18 18
260. DYLAN ARCHER COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB USA CO 18 9
261. JENNIFER BAKER COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB USA CO 18 9
262. LUKE FISHER COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB USA CO 18 9
263. CASE SNELL COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB USA CO 18 9
264. DIANNA HOFFMAN COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB USA CO 18 9
265. TRAYC WALKER-SCOTT COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB USA CO 18 9
266. BRIAN BRADLEY COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB USA CO 18 9
267. JACKSON HOLCK COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB USA CO 18 9
268. TAVIAN ROUGEMONT COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB USA CO 18 9
269. SERRIA SATALLANTE COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB USA CO 18 9
270. ALEX MCPHERSON-WLMAN COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB USA CO 18 9
271. DARRYL MOGLIA BUSHNELL MOTORSPORTS PARK USA FL 18 9
272. CALE HALL GEORGIA SPRINT KARTING ASSOCIATION USA GA 18 18
273. JACOB BOLEN CONCEPT HAULERS MOTOR SPEEDWAY USA IL 18 18
274. NATHAN TRAPP STOCKHOLM KARTING CENTER USA MN 18 9
275. TAYLOR STANFORD GOPRO MOTORPLEX USA NC 18 18
276. HAYDEN FRYE CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK USA SC 18 9
277. JARROD RICHARDSON CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK USA SC 18 9
278. CHAMP WEBB AMPED UP RACING USA TN 18 9
279. EVAN CONCEPCION UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP USA UT 18 18
280. JASON PRYBYL BADGER KART CLUB USA WI 18 18
281. JARED ACKES BADGER KART CLUB USA WI 18 9
282. HAILEY LENIUS CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 17 8.5
283. AUSTIN CROTTY EDKRA CANADA AB 17 8.5
284. QUIN CHOY EDKRA CANADA AB 17 8.5
285. LEAH SUMMER GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 17 8.5
286. AIDAN BONHAM GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 17 8.5
287. TREVOR BREWER BLUE MAX KART CLUB USA CA 17 8.5
288. KYLE HELIE BLUE MAX KART CLUB USA CA 17 8.5
289. MATHEW FECKO LITTLE STOCKTON 99 USA CA 17 8.5
290. OWEN RULE LITTLE STOCKTON 99 USA CA 17 8.5
291. VAUGH WEBER COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB USA CO 17 8.5
292. JUSTIN HARTENSTEIN JR NOLA MOTORSPORTS PARK USA LA 17 8.5
293. ETHAN DONKERS GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 16 16
294. AVERY MILLER MOSPORT CANADA ON 16 16
295. MARK DAVIS MOSPORT CANADA ON 16 16
296. OLIVER WILSON-O'REILLY SASKATOON KART RACERS CANADA QC 16 8
297. MICHAEL CRUZADO PHOENIX KART RACING ASSOCIATION USA AZ 16 8
298. CAYDEN SPRING PHOENIX KART RACING ASSOCIATION USA AZ 16 8
299. OWEN RULE ATWATER KART CLUB USA CA 16 16
300. JONATHAN PINTEN BLUE MAX KART CLUB USA CA 16 16
301. HEATHER HADLEY BLUE MAX KART CLUB USA CA 16 16
302. HAYDEN WAGNER KERMAN KART CLUB USA CA 16 16
303. ELI MAYS KINSMEN KART CLUB USA CA 16 16
304. CARSON KRAGH LITTLE STOCKTON 99 USA CA 16 16
305. AIDEN HAWKINS LITTLE STOCKTON 99 USA CA 16 16
306. LOGAN ZIESCHANGE COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB USA CO 16 8
307. BROADY LEWIS COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB USA CO 16 8
308. ZACHARY MORRIS COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB USA CO 16 8
309. CHAD REINERT CONCEPT HAULERS MOTOR SPEEDWAY USA IL 16 16
310. JAIDEN BECKMANN IGNITE SERIES USA IL 16 8
311. CAMERON MYERS SUPERCOMP SERIES USA IL 16 16
312. MACI DECOURT NOLA MOTORSPORTS PARK USA LA 16 8
313. WILL BOBUSTO CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK USA SC 16 16
314. JAX WALKER AMPED UP RACING USA TN 16 16
315. KINGSTON HIMES NORTH TEXAS KARTERS USA TX 16 8
316. JAYCEE CALL UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP USA UT 16 16
317. JASON ANDERSON BADGER KART CLUB USA WI 16 8
318. ALEC DRUMMOND MOSPORT CANADA ON 14 14
319. VERONICA BARRY MOSPORT CANADA ON 14 14
320. WILLIAM CHAYER LE CIRCUIT QUYON CANADA QC 14 14
321. ANTHONY GRJALVA ATWATER KART CLUB USA CA 14 14
322. DEAN PINTEN BLUE MAX KART CLUB USA CA 14 14
323. BRANSON MELEAR KINSMEN KART CLUB USA CA 14 14
324. ALEC ACEVEDO LITTLE STOCKTON 99 USA CA 14 14
325. ERIC RAGAN LITTLE STOCKTON 99 USA CA 14 14
326. HUNTER FOX BUSHNELL MOTORSPORTS PARK USA FL 14 14
327. JOSH FIENE CONCEPT HAULERS MOTOR SPEEDWAY USA IL 14 14
328. AUSTIN WILLIAMSON CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK USA SC 14 14
329. CAMRYN REED GULF COAST KARTERS USA TX 14 14
330. NOAH CALL UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP USA UT 14 14
331. JAXON CALL UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP USA UT 14 14
332. JUSTIN WISHARD BADGER KART CLUB USA WI 14 14
333. ANGELIA AMORIM EDKRA CANADA AB 12 12
334. COLBY WALLACE EDKRA CANADA AB 12 12
335. STEVEN NAVRATIL MOSPORT CANADA ON 12 12
336. LILY FLINTOFF MOSPORT CANADA ON 12 12
337. NOLAN BOWER MOSPORT CANADA ON 12 12
338. OWEN CLARKE LE CIRCUIT QUYON CANADA QC 12 12
339. JERRY OPRIS PHOENIX KART RACING ASSOCIATION USA AZ 12 12
340. AUSTIN PEREZ ATWATER KART CLUB USA CA 12 12
341. RUBEN E RAMOS ATWATER KART CLUB USA CA 12 12
342. IAN MAXFIELD KINSMEN KART CLUB USA CA 12 12
343. RYAN ROGERS BUSHNELL MOTORSPORTS PARK USA FL 12 12
344. KALEB REINERT CONCEPT HAULERS MOTOR SPEEDWAY USA IL 12 12
345. HAILEY TODTENHAUPT IGNITE SERIES USA IL 12 12
346. CARTER PRYOR SUPERCOMP SERIES USA IL 12 12
347. AUSTIN WILLIAMSON GOPRO MOTORPLEX USA NC 12 12
348. MASON CANTRELL CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK USA SC 12 12
349. JACK GAMBINO AMPED UP RACING USA TN 12 12
350. KADEN BATES UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP USA UT 12 12
351. JOSHUA FINE UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP USA UT 12 12
352. NIKI JOHNSTON SPOKANE KART RACING ASSOCIATION USA WA 12 12
353. TYLER PONTILLO BADGER KART CLUB USA WI 12 12
354. COLBY WALLACE CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 10 10
355. WILLIAM ADAMS GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 10 10
356. TRAVIS BRACEY GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 10 10
357. KOLBY TWA MOSPORT CANADA ON 10 10
358. ISAAC MCMURRAY MOSPORT CANADA ON 10 10
359. JARED VEGTER MOSPORT CANADA ON 10 10
360. PAUL HOFFMAN LE CIRCUIT QUYON CANADA QC 10 10
361. RYAN SAUNDERS PHOENIX KART RACING ASSOCIATION USA AZ 10 10
362. ASHLEY DURDEN ATWATER KART CLUB USA CA 10 10
363. EDDIE SHIMMAN BLUE MAX KART CLUB USA CA 10 10
364. JOCELYN MURPHY BLUE MAX KART CLUB USA CA 10 10
365. ANTHONY TOSCANO BLUE MAX KART CLUB USA CA 10 10
366. CALEB WHITE KERMAN KART CLUB USA CA 10 10
367. CHASE SNYDER KINSMEN KART CLUB USA CA 10 10
368. MATTEO SUNSERI KINSMEN KART CLUB USA CA 10 10
369. RYAN RIFREDI LITTLE STOCKTON 99 USA CA 10 10
370. GARRETTE RANDOLPH JR LITTLE STOCKTON 99 USA CA 10 10
371. HAYDEN WAGNER LITTLE STOCKTON 99 USA CA 10 10
372. COLE CRAWFORD BUSHNELL MOTORSPORTS PARK USA FL 10 10
373. HUDSON GIANNINI CONCEPT HAULERS MOTOR SPEEDWAY USA IL 10 10
374. COLIN BROWN CAROLINA MOTORSPORTS PARK USA SC 10 10
375. BRAXTON CARLOCK AMPED UP RACING USA TN 10 10
376. BUBBIE RHODES GULF COAST KARTERS USA TX 10 10
377. TYLER STEPHENS NORTH TEXAS KARTERS USA TX 10 10
378. COLLIN RUESS UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP USA UT 10 10
379. ETHAN RAAP UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP USA UT 10 10
380. ALEX HILLIER CALGARY KART RACING CLUB CANADA AB 9 9
381. RYLAN STANVICK EDKRA CANADA AB 9 9
382. NICHOLAS GILKES GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 9 9
383. RYLAND DUESBURK GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 9 9
384. NOLAN BOWER GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 9 9
385. WILLIAM ADAMS GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 9 9
386. AIDAN GLOVER GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 9 9
387. DREW GLOVER GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 9 9
388. ANTONIE LACHARITE GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 9 9
389. SHEYLA BASILIC GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 9 9
390. SEBASTIAN FAZZINA GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 9 9
391. TYLER WASSINCK GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 9 9
392. JOEL MYERS GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 9 9
393. ZAIN IKRAM GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 9 9
394. DAVID BARNES GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 9 9
395. ZACHARY VANIER GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 9 9
396. DANIEL LABELLE GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 9 9
397. XAVIER DORSNIE GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 9 9
398. LEAH WATERFIELD MOSPORT CANADA ON 9 9
399. NICHOLAS SCARFO MOSPORT CANADA ON 9 9
400. DREW GLOVER MOSPORT CANADA ON 9 9
401. LIAM WOODS MOSPORT CANADA ON 9 9
402. MARCO COSSETTI MOSPORT CANADA ON 9 9
403. JAC YOUNG MOSPORT CANADA ON 9 9
404. JARRETT LEE MOSPORT CANADA ON 9 9
405. ANTONIO TRABUCCO MOSPORT CANADA ON 9 9
406. KHLOE DRUMMOND MOSPORT CANADA ON 9 9
407. TUESDAY CALDERWOOD PHOENIX KART RACING ASSOCIATION USA AZ 9 9
408. CHAD EISERT BLUE MAX KART CLUB USA CA 9 9
409. GWEN GARWOOD BLUE MAX KART CLUB USA CA 9 9
410. BODEN BARNWELL LITTLE STOCKTON 99 USA CA 9 9
411. AVERY KRAGH LITTLE STOCKTON 99 USA CA 9 9
412. BRINLEY BARNWELL LITTLE STOCKTON 99 USA CA 9 9
413. DOE FRENCH LITTLE STOCKTON 99 USA CA 9 9
414. LUCAS FRENCH LITTLE STOCKTON 99 USA CA 9 9
415. DEREK DOMINGOS LITTLE STOCKTON 99 USA CA 9 9
416. SARA BAKER LITTLE STOCKTON 99 USA CA 9 9
417. ISSAC BORQUE LITTLE STOCKTON 99 USA CA 9 9
418. HEATHER HADLEY LITTLE STOCKTON 99 USA CA 9 9
419. BRANDON APODACA LITTLE STOCKTON 99 USA CA 9 9
420. MATTEO SUNSERI LITTLE STOCKTON 99 USA CA 9 9
421. CASSANDRA FORTIN LITTLE STOCKTON 99 USA CA 9 9
422. ASHLEY DURDEN LITTLE STOCKTON 99 USA CA 9 9
423. AJ GERALDIZO LITTLE STOCKTON 99 USA CA 9 9
424. ALLEY NELSON COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB USA CO 9 9
425. ZACH MORRIS COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB USA CO 9 9
426. BRODY MOORE COLORADO JUNIOR KART CLUB USA CO 9 9
427. JOSHUA BOLEN CONCEPT HAULERS MOTOR SPEEDWAY USA IL 9 9
428. WYATT GUNST CONCEPT HAULERS MOTOR SPEEDWAY USA IL 9 9
429. HAILEY TODTENHAUPT SUPERCOMP SERIES USA IL 9 9
430. MAX MEYER NOLA MOTORSPORTS PARK USA LA 9 9
431. NAOMI NERNBERG EDKRA CANADA AB 8 8
432. LUCAS BOSCIA GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 8 8
433. MATTEO MORSILLO GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 8 8
434. KELSEY HANN GOODWOOD KARTWAYS CANADA ON 8 8
435. KENYON STEWART MOSPORT CANADA ON 8 8
436. AIDAN GLOVER MOSPORT CANADA ON 8 8
437. JOEL MYERS MOSPORT CANADA ON 8 8
438. VINCENT LAMOTHE LE CIRCUIT QUYON CANADA QC 8 8
439. MARKUSS IVANOVS SASKATOON KART RACERS CANADA QC 8 8
440. MICHAEL TORREZ ATWATER KART CLUB USA CA 8 8
441. LYRAD CASILLAS ATWATER KART CLUB USA CA 8 8
442. OWEN SHEPPARD BLUE MAX KART CLUB USA CA 8 8
443. DONOVAN KRUG BLUE MAX KART CLUB USA CA 8 8
444. MICHAEL TORREZ KERMAN KART CLUB USA CA 8 8
445. JOEY KENNON KINSMEN KART CLUB USA CA 8 8
446. JOCELYN MURPHY KINSMEN KART CLUB USA CA 8 8
447. DONOVAN BIXLER LITTLE STOCKTON 99 USA CA 8 8
448. JOSIAH FIGUEROA BUSHNELL MOTORSPORTS PARK USA FL 8 8
449. TJ TOMKUNAS BUSHNELL MOTORSPORTS PARK USA FL 8 8
450. OWEN LLOYD GEORGIA SPRINT KARTING ASSOCIATION USA GA 8 8
451. KYLE LOHMAR CONCEPT HAULERS MOTOR SPEEDWAY USA IL 8 8
452. LANDON VUAGNIAUX IGNITE SERIES USA IL 8 8
453. REID SWEENEY SUPERCOMP SERIES USA IL 8 8
454. COLE SENSEL SUPERCOMP SERIES USA IL 8 8
455. MCKENZIE ROBBINS SUPERCOMP SERIES USA IL 8 8
456. JACK ERICKSON STOCKHOLM KARTING CENTER USA MN 8 8
457. VICTORIA HELM GOPRO MOTORPLEX USA NC 8 8
458. SPENCER BUSH AMPED UP RACING USA TN 8 8
459. AUSTIN MACLEAN NORTH TEXAS KARTERS USA TX 8 8
460. ANDREW HUFFMAN UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP USA UT 8 8
461. NICK GARDNER UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP USA UT 8 8
462. GAVIN BARRAS NOLA MOTORSPORTS PARK USA LA 7 7
463. JACKSON SMITH UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP USA UT 6 6
464. JAXTON O'REILLY UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP USA UT 6 6
465. KRABI BLACK UTAH KART CHAMPIONSHIP USA UT 6 6
466. CARTER PRYOR IGNITE SERIES USA IL 5 5

EKN Global Members Discussion:

Karting's News and Information Leader ekartingnews | an HMG publication